U11 Niveau A 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U11 Niveau A
2019-2020
Football
Nord
samedi 9 novembre 2019 – samedi 23 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe B
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe D
Phase 1 - Groupe E
OK
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe B
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe D
Phase 1 - Groupe E
samedi 9 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
SC Douai
1
US Hordain
6
9h00 UTC
SC Aniche
1
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
3
9h00 UTC
US Municipale Marly
4
US Maubeuge
3
9h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
6
St Amand FC
2
samedi 16 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
3
SC Douai
1
9h00 UTC
US Maubeuge
4
US Des Mineurs
4
9h00 UTC
St Amand FC
1
US Municipale Marly
4
10h00 UTC
US Hordain
2
SC Aniche
3
samedi 23 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
9
SC Douai
2
9h00 UTC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
2
St Amand FC
4
9h00 UTC
US Municipale Marly
5
US Hordain
1
9h00 UTC
SC Aniche
2
US Maubeuge
4
samedi 30 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
US Maubeuge
1
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
2
9h00 UTC
SC Douai
4
US Municipale Marly
1
9h00 UTC
St Amand FC
3
SC Aniche
1
10h00 UTC
US Hordain
1
US Des Mineurs
2
samedi 1 février 2020
9h00 UTC
St Amand FC
5
US Hordain
4
9h00 UTC
SC Aniche
1
US Municipale Marly
6
9h00 UTC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
2
US Des Mineurs
4
samedi 8 février 2020
9h00 UTC
St Amand FC
1
US Des Mineurs
3
10h00 UTC
US Hordain
3
SC Douai
4
samedi 14 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
St Amand FC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
Reporté
9h00 UTC
US Maubeuge
SC Aniche
Reporté
9h00 UTC
SC Douai
US Des Mineurs
Reporté
10h00 UTC
US Hordain
US Municipale Marly
Reporté
samedi 21 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
SC Aniche
St Amand FC
Reporté
9h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
US Hordain
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
US Maubeuge
Reporté
9h00 UTC
US Municipale Marly
SC Douai
Reporté
samedi 28 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
US Municipale Marly
Reporté
9h00 UTC
St Amand FC
US Maubeuge
Reporté
9h00 UTC
SC Douai
SC Aniche
Reporté
10h00 UTC
US Hordain
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
Reporté
samedi 4 avril 2020
8h00 UTC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
SC Aniche
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Maubeuge
SC Douai
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Maubeuge
US Municipale Marly
Reporté
samedi 2 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
US Municipale Marly
St Amand FC
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
US Maubeuge
Reporté
8h00 UTC
SC Douai
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
Reporté
8h00 UTC
SC Aniche
US Hordain
Reporté
samedi 9 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
US Maubeuge
-
St Amand FC
-
8h00 UTC
US Municipale Marly
-
US Des Mineurs
-
8h00 UTC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
-
US Hordain
-
8h00 UTC
SC Aniche
-
SC Douai
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
SC Aniche
-
US Des Mineurs
-
8h00 UTC
St Amand FC
-
SC Douai
-
8h00 UTC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
-
US Municipale Marly
-
8h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
-
SC Aniche
-
8h00 UTC
US Maubeuge
-
US Hordain
-
8h00 UTC
US Municipale Marly
-
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
-
8h00 UTC
SC Douai
-
St Amand FC
-
9h00 UTC
US Hordain
-
US Maubeuge
-
samedi 23 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
SC Douai
-
US Maubeuge
-
8h00 UTC
US Hordain
-
St Amand FC
-
8h00 UTC
US Municipale Marly
-
SC Aniche
-
8h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
-
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
-
Contacter Be Sport