U12 Critérium 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U12 Critérium
2019-2020
Football
Bouches-du-Rhône
samedi 9 novembre 2019 – samedi 29 février 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule E
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule E
samedi 9 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Athlético Marseille
2
SO Caillolais
2
14h00 UTC
CA Gombertois
2
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1
14h00 UTC
Football Club Septemes
13
AS Lancon Provence
2
14h00 UTC
O Cabries Calas
2
US Pers Elect Gaz Marseille
9
samedi 16 novembre 2019
12h30 UTC
US Pers Elect Gaz Marseille
6
Football Club Septemes
5
13h00 UTC
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
2
O Cabries Calas
7
14h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
3
CA Gombertois
2
14h00 UTC
AS Lancon Provence
0
Athlético Marseille
0
samedi 30 novembre 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Lancon Provence
4
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
4
13h00 UTC
Athlético Marseille
0
O Cabries Calas
0
13h00 UTC
Football Club Septemes
8
CA Gombertois
1
14h15 UTC
SO Caillolais
2
US Pers Elect Gaz Marseille
6
samedi 7 décembre 2019
13h00 UTC
O Cabries Calas
10
SO Caillolais
3
13h00 UTC
CA Gombertois
1
AS Lancon Provence
4
14h00 UTC
US Pers Elect Gaz Marseille
8
Athlético Marseille
1
14h00 UTC
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
2
Football Club Septemes
6
samedi 18 janvier 2020
13h00 UTC
CA Gombertois
-
US Pers Elect Gaz Marseille
-
13h00 UTC
Athlético Marseille
7
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
3
13h00 UTC
Football Club Septemes
4
SO Caillolais
2
13h45 UTC
O Cabries Calas
6
AS Lancon Provence
3
samedi 25 janvier 2020
13h00 UTC
Athlético Marseille
8
CA Gombertois
0
13h00 UTC
US Pers Elect Gaz Marseille
8
AS Lancon Provence
0
13h45 UTC
SO Caillolais
3
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
0
14h15 UTC
O Cabries Calas
6
Football Club Septemes
3
samedi 1 février 2020
13h00 UTC
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
0
US Pers Elect Gaz Marseille
13
13h00 UTC
CA Gombertois
5
O Cabries Calas
4
14h00 UTC
Football Club Septemes
6
Athlético Marseille
0
14h15 UTC
AS Lancon Provence
1
SO Caillolais
5
Contacter Be Sport