Coupe de France (M. P) 2017
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe de France (M. P)
2017
Football
vendredi 18 août 2017 – dimanche 24 septembre 2017
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2
Phase 1 - Groupe 8
Phase 1 - Groupe 2
Phase 1 - Groupe 4
Phase 1 - Groupe 3
Phase 1 - Groupe 1
Phase 1 - Groupe 7
Phase 1 - Groupe 5
Phase 1 - Groupe 6
Phase 2
OK
Phase 1 - Groupe 8
Phase 1 - Groupe 2
Phase 1 - Groupe 4
Phase 1 - Groupe 3
Phase 1 - Groupe 1
Phase 1 - Groupe 7
Phase 1 - Groupe 5
Phase 1 - Groupe 6
Phase 2
vendredi 8 septembre 2017
19h00 UTC
US Requistanaise
2
Onet Le Chateau Football
0
samedi 9 septembre 2017
14h00 UTC
FC Pamiers
1
Luzenac Ariege Pyrenees
2
15h00 UTC
Bruguieres SC
1
Blagnac FC
5
15h30 UTC
La Nicolaite
2
AS Fleurance La Sauvetat
3
16h00 UTC
St Alban Aucamville FC
2
St Villefranchois
1
16h00 UTC
A Am Grisolles
0
US De Cazeres
2
16h00 UTC
JS Cugnaux
2
Ent RCSO Isle En Dodon
1
16h00 UTC
Ent Salles-Curan / Curan
0
Luc Primaube FC
7
16h00 UTC
AS De Tournefeuille
1
Et sur St Simon
1
16h00 UTC
Druelle FC
1
SO Millavois
2
17h00 UTC
Et sur Gimontoise
0
FC Lourdais XI
1
18h00 UTC
US St Sulpice
5
JS Meauzacaise
1
18h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
1
Elan Marivalois
3
18h00 UTC
ES De St Jean Du Falga
1
El Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde
0
18h00 UTC
Football Club Biars Bretenoux
3
FC Launaguet
1
18h00 UTC
St. Caussadais
1
Montauban FC Tarn Et Garonne
6
18h00 UTC
AS Portet Carrefour Recebedou
1
Rodeo FC
2
18h00 UTC
Ent St Georges Luz St Rom Cerno
4
US Revel Football
1
18h00 UTC
Lauragais FC
2
O Girou FC
3
18h00 UTC
Stade Saint-Affricain
1
La Cremade FC
0
18h00 UTC
Ent sur Du Haut Adour
3
FC De Foix
5
18h00 UTC
Juillan Om.
1
Et sur Fossatoise
6
18h00 UTC
A.S. Argeles Lavedan
1
Am sur Muretaine
2
18h00 UTC
FC LALBENQUE FONTANES
3
Val Roc F
2
18h00 UTC
US Aignanaise
1
FC l'Isle Jourdain
3
18h00 UTC
US Seysses Frouzins
1
Fc 2 Rives 82
3
18h00 UTC
JS Carbonnaise
1
Semeac O
4
18h00 UTC
JS Bassin Aveyron
3
FC Pays Mazametain
0
18h00 UTC
Cheminots S. Severacais
0
US Pays Rignacois
1
18h00 UTC
Foot Segala Rieupeyroux Salvetat
1
Balma SC
2
18h00 UTC
UA Vic Fezensac
0
Auch Football
3
18h00 UTC
Les Copains d'Abord 81
1
US Albigeoise
6
18h00 UTC
AS Lavernose Lherm
1
L Et Aussonnaise
1
18h00 UTC
Soues Cigognes F
5
FC St Girons
0
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
13h00 UTC
La Juventus De Papus
1
US Castaneenne
3
13h00 UTC
S Benfica Graulhet
0
Marssac Rivieres Senouillac Rives Du Tarn
1
13h00 UTC
Rangueil FC
0
US Pibracaise
5
13h00 UTC
US Durannaise
2
Ent Football Canton D Aurignac
2
13h00 UTC
AS Mondonville
4
US Leguevin
2
13h00 UTC
Causse Limargue FC
0
PSVD'OLT
2
13h00 UTC
Realmont FC
0
Toulouse Metropole FC
4
13h00 UTC
FC Negrepelisse Montricoux
2
Am.S. Labarthe S/Leze
4
13h00 UTC
FC Graulhetois
1
FC Villeneuvois Diege
1
13h00 UTC
AS Pampelonnaise
2
Cahors FC
2
samedi 23 septembre 2017
14h00 UTC
ES De St Jean Du Falga
0
FC Lourdais XI
4
16h00 UTC
JS Cugnaux
0
US Colomiers Football
1
16h00 UTC
US De Cazeres
1
Tarbes Pyrenees Football
2
16h00 UTC
Montauban FC Tarn Et Garonne
2
US Castaneenne
0
16h00 UTC
St Alban Aucamville FC
2
Ent St Georges Luz St Rom Cerno
2
16h00 UTC
Toulouse Metropole FC
2
Fc 2 Rives 82
1
16h00 UTC
Elan Marivalois
0
Marssac Rivieres Senouillac Rives Du Tarn
1
18h00 UTC
US Pays Rignacois
3
Luc Primaube FC
5
18h00 UTC
Cahors FC
0
PSVD'OLT
2
18h00 UTC
Football Club Biars Bretenoux
1
O Girou FC
3
18h00 UTC
US Requistanaise
1
Stade Saint-Affricain
2
18h00 UTC
Am.S. Labarthe S/Leze
1
Am sur Muretaine
3
18h00 UTC
FC l'Isle Jourdain
1
Soues Cigognes F
1
18h00 UTC
US Pibracaise
1
Rodeo FC
5
18h00 UTC
SO Millavois
1
US Albigeoise
3
18h00 UTC
FC LALBENQUE FONTANES
2
AS De Tournefeuille
3
18h00 UTC
JS Bassin Aveyron
1
Blagnac FC
4
18h00 UTC
US St Sulpice
1
AS Mondonville
4
18h00 UTC
Et sur Fossatoise
2
AS Fleurance La Sauvetat
4
18h30 UTC
Semeac O
1
Auch Football
4
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
13h00 UTC
FC Graulhetois
0
Balma SC
0
13h00 UTC
US Durannaise
0
AS Lavernose Lherm
1
Contacter Be Sport