Départemental féminin U18 - Division 2 - Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental féminin U18 - Division 2 - Phase 2
Basket-ball
Bas-Rhin
Départemental féminin U18 - Division 2 2019-2020
samedi 11 janvier 2020 – dimanche 31 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
OK
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
samedi 18 janvier 2020
15h30 UTC
Wolfisheim Basket Club
0
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
20
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
9h30 UTC
Schirrhein CSC Sn
52
Ohnenheim SSC
17
16h15 UTC
Schirmeck Lb
43
Strasbourg Menora AS
25
samedi 25 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
63
Schirrhein CSC Sn
48
16h00 UTC
Ohnenheim SSC
52
Soufflenheim CCSA
45
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
9h30 UTC
Strasbourg Menora AS
48
Wolfisheim Basket Club
58
samedi 1 février 2020
15h45 UTC
Soufflenheim CCSA
62
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
63
dimanche 2 février 2020
14h15 UTC
Schirrhein CSC Sn
47
Wolfisheim Basket Club
22
15h15 UTC
Schirmeck Lb
51
Ohnenheim SSC
38
samedi 8 février 2020
13h30 UTC
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
41
Schirmeck Lb
34
15h30 UTC
Wolfisheim Basket Club
36
Soufflenheim CCSA
43
dimanche 9 février 2020
12h30 UTC
Strasbourg Menora AS
52
Schirrhein CSC Sn
100
samedi 15 février 2020
16h30 UTC
Soufflenheim CCSA
72
Schirrhein CSC Sn
55
dimanche 16 février 2020
15h30 UTC
Schirmeck Lb
61
Wolfisheim Basket Club
35
samedi 7 mars 2020
16h00 UTC
Schirrhein CSC Sn
31
Schirmeck Lb
44
dimanche 8 mars 2020
8h00 UTC
Strasbourg Menora AS
35
Soufflenheim CCSA
61
14h30 UTC
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
50
Ohnenheim SSC
42
samedi 14 mars 2020
16h00 UTC
Schirmeck Lb
-
Soufflenheim CCSA
-
17h30 UTC
Ohnenheim SSC
-
Wolfisheim Basket Club
-
dimanche 15 mars 2020
8h00 UTC
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
-
Strasbourg Menora AS
-
dimanche 22 mars 2020
8h00 UTC
Strasbourg Menora AS
-
Schirmeck Lb
-
13h30 UTC
Ohnenheim SSC
-
Schirrhein CSC Sn
-
14h30 UTC
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
-
Wolfisheim Basket Club
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Schirrhein CSC Sn
-
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
-
14h30 UTC
Soufflenheim CCSA
-
Ohnenheim SSC
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
8h00 UTC
Wolfisheim Basket Club
-
Strasbourg Menora AS
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
14h30 UTC
Wolfisheim Basket Club
-
Schirrhein CSC Sn
-
15h30 UTC
Ohnenheim SSC
-
Schirmeck Lb
-
dimanche 5 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
-
Soufflenheim CCSA
-
samedi 2 mai 2020
14h30 UTC
Soufflenheim CCSA
-
Wolfisheim Basket Club
-
15h45 UTC
Schirmeck Lb
-
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
-
dimanche 3 mai 2020
8h30 UTC
Schirrhein CSC Sn
-
Strasbourg Menora AS
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
14h30 UTC
Wolfisheim Basket Club
-
Schirmeck Lb
-
17h00 UTC
Schirrhein CSC Sn
-
Soufflenheim CCSA
-
dimanche 10 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
Strasbourg Menora AS
-
Ohnenheim SSC
-
dimanche 17 mai 2020
11h30 UTC
Soufflenheim CCSA
-
Strasbourg Menora AS
-
14h00 UTC
Ohnenheim SSC
-
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
-
14h15 UTC
Schirmeck Lb
-
Schirrhein CSC Sn
-
mercredi 20 mai 2020
16h45 UTC
Ohnenheim SSC
-
Strasbourg Menora AS
-
samedi 23 mai 2020
14h30 UTC
Wolfisheim Basket Club
-
Ohnenheim SSC
-
15h00 UTC
Soufflenheim CCSA
-
Schirmeck Lb
-
dimanche 24 mai 2020
7h00 UTC
Strasbourg Menora AS
-
SU Schiltigheim Basket Ball
-
Contacter Be Sport