Départemental masculin U11 - Division 4
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 4
Basket-ball
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 4 2019-2020
samedi 28 septembre 2019 – dimanche 15 décembre 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule G
Poule D
Poule F
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
Poule E
Poule H
Poule G
OK
Poule D
Poule F
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
Poule E
Poule H
Poule G
samedi 28 septembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Saint Meen le Grand SC
14
Talensac Espoir Sportif
38
11h30 UTC
Le Verger Bcv
14
Bruz AL Basketball
17
12h00 UTC
Mordelles US
36
Chartres de Bretagne (esp)
6
12h15 UTC
Le Rheu SC
28
Guer (les Enfants )
19
samedi 5 octobre 2019
7h30 UTC
Chartres de Bretagne (esp)
12
Le Rheu SC
42
10h00 UTC
Guer (les Enfants )
19
Saint Meen le Grand SC
26
10h30 UTC
Bruz AL Basketball
2
Saint Thurial Basket
32
13h30 UTC
Talensac Espoir Sportif
22
Le Verger Bcv
14
samedi 12 octobre 2019
10h30 UTC
Saint Thurial Basket
41
Talensac Espoir Sportif
21
11h00 UTC
Saint Meen le Grand SC
32
Chartres de Bretagne (esp)
2
11h00 UTC
Le Verger Bcv
39
Guer (les Enfants )
9
12h00 UTC
Le Rheu SC
4
Mordelles US
34
samedi 9 novembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Guer (les Enfants )
4
Saint Thurial Basket
34
12h30 UTC
Chartres de Bretagne (esp)
21
Le Verger Bcv
28
13h00 UTC
Mordelles US
44
Saint Meen le Grand SC
14
14h30 UTC
Talensac Espoir Sportif
36
Bruz AL Basketball
18
samedi 16 novembre 2019
11h30 UTC
Bruz AL Basketball
43
Guer (les Enfants )
16
13h00 UTC
Saint Thurial Basket
32
Chartres de Bretagne (esp)
2
13h00 UTC
Saint Meen le Grand SC
32
Le Rheu SC
16
14h00 UTC
Le Verger Bcv
2
Mordelles US
32
samedi 23 novembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Guer (les Enfants )
10
Talensac Espoir Sportif
30
12h00 UTC
Chartres de Bretagne (esp)
24
Bruz AL Basketball
26
12h45 UTC
Le Rheu SC
26
Le Verger Bcv
25
13h00 UTC
Mordelles US
26
Saint Thurial Basket
28
samedi 30 novembre 2019
11h30 UTC
Bruz AL Basketball
2
Mordelles US
32
12h00 UTC
Talensac Espoir Sportif
40
Chartres de Bretagne (esp)
12
13h00 UTC
Saint Thurial Basket
32
Le Rheu SC
2
14h30 UTC
Le Verger Bcv
16
Saint Meen le Grand SC
19
samedi 7 décembre 2019
8h30 UTC
Chartres de Bretagne (esp)
30
Guer (les Enfants )
28
13h00 UTC
Mordelles US
40
Talensac Espoir Sportif
17
13h15 UTC
Le Rheu SC
19
Bruz AL Basketball
12
14h00 UTC
Saint Meen le Grand SC
12
Saint Thurial Basket
42
samedi 14 décembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Saint Thurial Basket
30
Le Verger Bcv
0
13h00 UTC
Bruz AL Basketball
19
Saint Meen le Grand SC
44
14h00 UTC
Talensac Espoir Sportif
23
Le Rheu SC
16
15h00 UTC
Guer (les Enfants )
4
Mordelles US
33
Contacter Be Sport