Régional masculin U20 - Division 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Régional masculin U20 - Division 2
Basket-ball
Hauts-de-France
Régional masculin U20 - Division 2 2019-2020
vendredi 27 septembre 2019 – lundi 16 décembre 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule G
Poule F
Poule J
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule I
Poule E
Poule K
Poule A
Poule H
OK
Poule G
Poule F
Poule J
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule I
Poule E
Poule K
Poule A
Poule H
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
8h30 UTC
ALS Willems Basket
59
Wattignies/templemars AS
65
8h30 UTC
Santes BB
77
Leers OSBB
71
9h00 UTC
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
88
Thumeries AG
66
samedi 5 octobre 2019
16h30 UTC
Thumeries AG
71
ALS Willems Basket
80
18h30 UTC
Leers OSBB
110
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
45
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
7h00 UTC
Wattignies/templemars AS
70
Santes BB
64
samedi 12 octobre 2019
18h30 UTC
Leers OSBB
54
Wattignies/templemars AS
44
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
8h30 UTC
Santes BB
71
Thumeries AG
65
9h00 UTC
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
56
ALS Willems Basket
62
samedi 2 novembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Thumeries AG
57
Wattignies/templemars AS
66
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
9h30 UTC
ALS Willems Basket
63
Leers OSBB
79
10h00 UTC
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
53
Santes BB
84
samedi 9 novembre 2019
19h30 UTC
Leers OSBB
72
Thumeries AG
61
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
8h00 UTC
Wattignies/templemars AS
69
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
57
9h30 UTC
ALS Willems Basket
67
Santes BB
62
samedi 16 novembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Thumeries AG
45
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
50
19h30 UTC
Leers OSBB
86
Santes BB
51
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
8h00 UTC
Wattignies/templemars AS
58
ALS Willems Basket
59
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
9h30 UTC
Santes BB
59
Wattignies/templemars AS
75
9h30 UTC
ALS Willems Basket
66
Thumeries AG
50
10h00 UTC
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
61
Leers OSBB
76
samedi 30 novembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Thumeries AG
54
Santes BB
68
17h30 UTC
Wattignies/templemars AS
69
Leers OSBB
75
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
9h30 UTC
ALS Willems Basket
67
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
53
samedi 7 décembre 2019
19h30 UTC
Leers OSBB
66
ALS Willems Basket
54
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
8h00 UTC
Wattignies/templemars AS
56
Thumeries AG
47
9h30 UTC
Santes BB
77
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
80
samedi 14 décembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Thumeries AG
68
Leers OSBB
57
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
9h30 UTC
Santes BB
72
ALS Willems Basket
63
10h00 UTC
Cysoing Sainghin Bouvines Basket
55
Wattignies/templemars AS
65
Contacter Be Sport