Régional masculin U13 - Division 2 - Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Régional masculin U13 - Division 2 - Phase 2
Basket-ball
Hauts-de-France
Régional masculin U13 - Division 2 2019-2020
samedi 11 janvier 2020 – dimanche 31 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
POULE EXCELLENCE
POULE HONNEUR
POULE PROMOTION
POULE EXCELLENCE
OK
POULE HONNEUR
POULE PROMOTION
POULE EXCELLENCE
samedi 11 janvier 2020
13h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
46
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
69
14h30 UTC
Gayant Basket
44
Tourcoing JG
32
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
9h30 UTC
Bbc Coulogne
73
Ascc Margny
23
samedi 18 janvier 2020
13h00 UTC
Bourbourg SC
62
Gayant Basket
44
14h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
51
Esc Tergnier
55
14h30 UTC
Tourcoing JG
36
Bbc Coulogne
60
14h30 UTC
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
84
Lambersart JF
36
mercredi 22 janvier 2020
15h30 UTC
Lambersart JF
59
Bourbourg SC
73
samedi 25 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Bbc Coulogne
65
Bourbourg SC
59
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
13h00 UTC
Tourcoing JG
56
Ascc Margny
52
13h00 UTC
Gayant Basket
32
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
70
13h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
70
Lambersart JF
69
samedi 1 février 2020
13h00 UTC
Bourbourg SC
71
Tourcoing JG
41
13h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
51
Gayant Basket
48
14h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
69
Lambersart JF
65
14h30 UTC
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
64
Bbc Coulogne
53
samedi 8 février 2020
13h00 UTC
Bourbourg SC
-
Ascc Margny
-
14h00 UTC
Bbc Coulogne
-
Esc Tergnier
-
14h30 UTC
Tourcoing JG
-
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
samedi 7 mars 2020
13h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
-
Tourcoing JG
-
14h30 UTC
Lambersart JF
-
Bbc Coulogne
-
mercredi 11 mars 2020
17h00 UTC
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
Bourbourg SC
-
samedi 14 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
Bourbourg SC
-
Esc Tergnier
-
dimanche 15 mars 2020
12h45 UTC
Bbc Coulogne
-
Gayant Basket
-
mercredi 18 mars 2020
16h45 UTC
Gayant Basket
-
Lambersart JF
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
Bourbourg SC
-
Lambersart JF
-
14h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
-
Bbc Coulogne
-
14h30 UTC
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
Esc Tergnier
-
14h30 UTC
Tourcoing JG
-
Gayant Basket
-
mercredi 25 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
Tourcoing JG
-
Lambersart JF
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
13h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
-
Ascc Margny
-
14h00 UTC
Bbc Coulogne
-
Tourcoing JG
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Gayant Basket
-
Bourbourg SC
-
mercredi 1 avril 2020
14h30 UTC
Lambersart JF
-
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
15h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
-
Bourbourg SC
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
12h00 UTC
Bourbourg SC
-
Bbc Coulogne
-
13h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
-
Tourcoing JG
-
15h00 UTC
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
Gayant Basket
-
dimanche 5 avril 2020
14h00 UTC
Lambersart JF
-
Esc Tergnier
-
vendredi 10 avril 2020
17h00 UTC
Bbc Coulogne
-
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
samedi 11 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
Lambersart JF
-
Ascc Margny
-
dimanche 12 avril 2020
12h00 UTC
Gayant Basket
-
Esc Tergnier
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
Ascc Margny
-
samedi 25 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
-
Gayant Basket
-
13h30 UTC
Tourcoing JG
-
Bourbourg SC
-
samedi 2 mai 2020
12h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
-
Bbc Coulogne
-
13h30 UTC
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
Tourcoing JG
-
16h30 UTC
Lambersart JF
-
Gayant Basket
-
dimanche 10 mai 2020
12h00 UTC
Gayant Basket
-
Bbc Coulogne
-
lundi 11 mai 2020
16h30 UTC
Lambersart JF
-
Tourcoing JG
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
13h00 UTC
Bbc Coulogne
-
Lambersart JF
-
13h30 UTC
Tourcoing JG
-
Esc Tergnier
-
13h30 UTC
Gayant Basket
-
Ascc Margny
-
mercredi 20 mai 2020
15h00 UTC
Bourbourg SC
-
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
samedi 30 mai 2020
12h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
-
Bourbourg SC
-
13h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
-
Gravelines Grand Fort Bcm
-
Contacter Be Sport