Groupe 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Groupe 2
Football
U13 Départementale 3 2017
samedi 23 septembre 2017 – samedi 14 octobre 2017
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
samedi 23 septembre 2017
12h30 UTC
JS Carbonnaise
5
AS Toulouse Mirail
1
12h30 UTC
AS Lavernose Lherm
1
Et sur St Hilaire
6
12h30 UTC
RC Eaunois
0
US Venerquoise
2
13h10 UTC
AS Lavernose Lherm
4
AS Toulouse Mirail
4
13h10 UTC
JS Carbonnaise
0
Et sur St Hilaire
0
13h10 UTC
US Venerquoise
1
Et.S. Miremontaise
0
13h50 UTC
RC Eaunois
0
Et.S. Miremontaise
1
14h00 UTC
RC Eaunois
2
FC Roquetois
0
14h00 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
1
Rieumes Football Club
2
14h40 UTC
RC Eaunois
1
Rieumes Football Club
1
14h40 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
5
FC Roquetois
1
samedi 30 septembre 2017
14h00 UTC
AS Toulouse Mirail
1
Rieumes Football Club
3
14h00 UTC
RC Eaunois
-
-
-
14h00 UTC
Et.S. Miremontaise
1
JS Cintegabelloise
2
14h00 UTC
JS Carbonnaise
3
US Venerquoise
1
14h00 UTC
Et sur St Hilaire
3
FC Roquetois
1
14h40 UTC
AS Toulouse Mirail
1
FC Roquetois
3
14h40 UTC
Et.S. Miremontaise
1
RC Eaunois
2
14h40 UTC
RC Eaunois
2
JS Cintegabelloise
5
14h40 UTC
US Venerquoise
2
AS Lavernose Lherm
1
14h40 UTC
Et sur St Hilaire
1
Rieumes Football Club
2
15h20 UTC
JS Carbonnaise
4
AS Lavernose Lherm
1
samedi 7 octobre 2017
14h00 UTC
AS Toulouse Mirail
2
US Venerquoise
3
14h00 UTC
FC Roquetois
1
RC Eaunois
0
14h00 UTC
AS Lavernose Lherm
1
RC Eaunois
4
14h00 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
2
JS Carbonnaise
1
14h00 UTC
Rieumes Football Club
2
Et.S. Miremontaise
1
14h40 UTC
Rieumes Football Club
4
RC Eaunois
1
14h40 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
2
RC Eaunois
4
14h40 UTC
AS Lavernose Lherm
1
JS Carbonnaise
1
14h40 UTC
FC Roquetois
3
Et.S. Miremontaise
4
14h40 UTC
US Venerquoise
0
Et sur St Hilaire
4
15h20 UTC
AS Toulouse Mirail
0
Et sur St Hilaire
3
samedi 14 octobre 2017
14h00 UTC
AS Toulouse Mirail
0
Et.S. Miremontaise
6
14h00 UTC
US Venerquoise
-
RC Eaunois
-
14h00 UTC
Et sur St Hilaire
0
RC Eaunois
0
14h00 UTC
Rieumes Football Club
1
AS Lavernose Lherm
0
14h00 UTC
FC Roquetois
2
JS Carbonnaise
1
14h40 UTC
AS Toulouse Mirail
1
RC Eaunois
2
14h40 UTC
RC Eaunois
-
JS Cintegabelloise
-
14h40 UTC
FC Roquetois
2
AS Lavernose Lherm
3
14h40 UTC
Rieumes Football Club
0
JS Carbonnaise
2
14h40 UTC
Et sur St Hilaire
1
Et.S. Miremontaise
1
15h20 UTC
US Venerquoise
-
JS Cintegabelloise
-
Contacter Be Sport