Pré régionale féminine - Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Pré régionale féminine - Phase 2
Basket-ball
Puy-de-Dôme
Pré régionale féminine 2019-2020
mercredi 1 janvier 2020 – lundi 18 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule Basse
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
OK
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
mercredi 1 janvier 2020
Toute la journée
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
55
AL Aubiere
37
Toute la journée
AS Chateaugay Basket
59
BC Lempdes
70
Toute la journée
AS Chateaugay Basket
57
Alfa Saint Jacques
54
Toute la journée
AL Aubiere
38
CSP Basket Pont du Château
40
Toute la journée
Limagne Basket
45
CSP Basket Pont du Château
56
Toute la journée
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
56
Limagne Basket
42
Toute la journée
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
26
CSP Basket Pont du Château
40
Toute la journée
AL Aubiere
37
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
31
Toute la journée
CSP Basket Pont du Château
46
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
35
Toute la journée
Limagne Basket
40
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
34
Toute la journée
BC Lempdes
43
Alfa Saint Jacques
40
Toute la journée
Alfa Saint Jacques
55
AS Chateaugay Basket
39
Toute la journée
Alfa Saint Jacques
79
BC Lempdes
43
Toute la journée
Limagne Basket
40
AL Aubiere
38
Toute la journée
CSP Basket Pont du Château
34
Limagne Basket
50
Toute la journée
CSP Basket Pont du Château
54
AL Aubiere
46
Toute la journée
AL Aubiere
38
Limagne Basket
34
Toute la journée
BC Lempdes
54
AS Chateaugay Basket
32
dimanche 23 février 2020
10h30 UTC
AS Chateaugay Basket
48
Limagne Basket
40
12h30 UTC
AL Aubiere
40
Alfa Saint Jacques
44
14h30 UTC
BC Lempdes
46
CSP Basket Pont du Château
49
samedi 14 mars 2020
Toute la journée
Alfa Saint Jacques
-
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
-
19h30 UTC
Limagne Basket
-
BC Lempdes
-
19h30 UTC
AS Chateaugay Basket
-
AL Aubiere
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
17h30 UTC
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
-
AS Chateaugay Basket
-
18h00 UTC
CSP Basket Pont du Château
-
Alfa Saint Jacques
-
19h30 UTC
AL Aubiere
-
BC Lempdes
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
19h30 UTC
BC Lempdes
-
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
-
20h00 UTC
CSP Basket Pont du Château
-
AS Chateaugay Basket
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Alfa Saint Jacques
-
Limagne Basket
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
Toute la journée
CSP Basket Pont du Château
-
BC Lempdes
-
16h30 UTC
Alfa Saint Jacques
-
AL Aubiere
-
18h30 UTC
Limagne Basket
-
AS Chateaugay Basket
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
Toute la journée
AL Aubiere
-
AS Chateaugay Basket
-
16h30 UTC
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
-
Alfa Saint Jacques
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
7h00 UTC
BC Lempdes
-
Limagne Basket
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
16h30 UTC
Alfa Saint Jacques
-
CSP Basket Pont du Château
-
19h00 UTC
AS Chateaugay Basket
-
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
-
dimanche 10 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
BC Lempdes
-
AL Aubiere
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
Toute la journée
AS Chateaugay Basket
-
CSP Basket Pont du Château
-
16h30 UTC
AS Banque de France Chamalieres
-
BC Lempdes
-
18h30 UTC
Limagne Basket
-
Alfa Saint Jacques
-
Contacter Be Sport