Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17h 13′ 51″ |
2 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
4 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | + 7″ |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
7 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
8 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
10 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
11 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18″ |
12 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 26″ |
13 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30″ |
14 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30″ |
15 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 30″ |
16 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 57″ |
17 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 18″ |
18 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 19″ |
19 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 21″ |
20 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 45″ |
21 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 6″ |
22 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 24″ |
23 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | + 3′ 7″ |
24 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 19″ |
25 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 32″ |
26 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 0″ |
27 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 22″ |
28 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 23″ |
29 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 8″ |
30 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 2″ |
31 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 5″ |
32 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 7′ 46″ |
33 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 9″ |
34 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 22″ |
35 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 33″ |
36 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 53″ |
37 | Bob Jungels | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 11″ |
38 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 25″ |
39 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 27″ |
40 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 29″ |
41 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 53″ |
42 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 30″ |
43 | Chris Sørensen | Tinkoff | + 12′ 33″ |
44 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 33″ |
45 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 31″ |
46 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 48″ |
47 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 2″ |
48 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 8″ |
49 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 18″ |
50 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 3″ |
51 | Jánier Acevedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 7″ |
52 | José Serpa | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 38″ |
53 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 41″ |
54 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 44″ |
55 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 54″ |
56 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 1″ |
57 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 56″ |
58 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 22″ |
59 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 2″ |
60 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 3″ |
61 | Oliver Zaugg | Tinkoff | + 25′ 30″ |
62 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 26′ 22″ |
63 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 26″ |
64 | Michal Golas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
65 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 27′ 7″ |
66 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 8″ |
67 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 29′ 0″ |
68 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 15″ |
69 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 23″ |
70 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 29′ 35″ |
71 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 48″ |
72 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 29′ 54″ |
73 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 31′ 14″ |
74 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | + 31′ 45″ |
75 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 12″ |
76 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 35″ |
77 | Amets Txurruka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 32′ 38″ |
78 | Pieter Weening | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 49″ |
79 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 3″ |
80 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 6″ |
81 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | + 33′ 19″ |
82 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 42″ |
83 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 33′ 44″ |
84 | Lawson Craddock | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 23″ |
85 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 28″ |
86 | Francis Mourey | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 0″ |
87 | Alexandr Kolobnev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 35′ 3″ |
88 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 22″ |
89 | Bruno Pires | Tinkoff | + 36′ 15″ |
90 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 36′ 15″ |
91 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 36′ 15″ |
92 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 38′ 19″ |
93 | Sébastien Reichenbach | IAM Cycling | + 38′ 57″ |
94 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 17″ |
95 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39′ 56″ |
96 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 32″ |
97 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 39″ |
98 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 40′ 50″ |
99 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 48″ |
100 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 50″ |
101 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 43′ 0″ |
102 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43′ 11″ |
103 | Xabier Zandio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 11″ |
104 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 13″ |
105 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 22″ |
106 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43′ 33″ |
107 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 57″ |
108 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 12″ |
109 | Igor Antón | Movistar Team | + 44′ 12″ |
110 | Edward Beltrán | Tinkoff | + 44′ 22″ |
111 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 45″ |
112 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 57″ |
113 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 45′ 9″ |
114 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 59″ |
115 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 28″ |
116 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 46′ 39″ |
117 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 26″ |
118 | Alessandro Vanotti | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 13″ |
119 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 48′ 17″ |
120 | Kevin De Weert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 48′ 38″ |
121 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 37″ |
122 | Mário Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 57″ |
123 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 57″ |
124 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 15″ |
125 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 51′ 23″ |
126 | Caleb Fairly | Team Sunweb | + 55′ 40″ |
127 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 51 |
2 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 50 |
3 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 45 |
4 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 34 |
5 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 32 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 29 |
7 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 28 |
8 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 25 |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 24 |
10 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
11 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
12 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 20 |
13 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
14 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
15 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 12 |
16 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
17 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
18 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
19 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
20 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
21 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
22 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
23 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
24 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
25 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
26 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
27 | Jánier Acevedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
28 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
29 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
30 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
31 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
32 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | -5 |
33 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -8 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 51h 41′ 53″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 25″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 2′ 57″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 52″ |
5 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 13″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 41″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 5″ |
8 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 49″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 23″ |
10 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 58″ |
11 | Tinkoff | + 20′ 29″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 35″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 17″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 27′ 21″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 4′ 18″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 21′ 27″ |
17 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 24″ |
18 | IAM Cycling | + 1h 41′ 12″ |
19 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 47′ 43″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 47 |
2 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | 35 |
3 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 |
4 | Amets Txurruka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 |
5 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
6 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
7 | Sébastien Reichenbach | IAM Cycling | 17 |
8 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
9 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15 |
10 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 |
11 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | 8 |
12 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
13 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
14 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
15 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
16 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 6 |
17 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 6 |
18 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
19 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
20 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
21 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
22 | Kevin De Weert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
23 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
24 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
26 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
27 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 2 |
28 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 1 |
29 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
30 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
31 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | 1 |
32 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 17h 14′ 1″ |
2 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 9″ |
3 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
4 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 13″ |
5 | Bob Jungels | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 1″ |
6 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 21″ |
7 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32′ 56″ |
8 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 32″ |
9 | Lawson Craddock | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 13″ |
10 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 36′ 5″ |
11 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39′ 46″ |
12 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 22″ |
13 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 29″ |
14 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 40′ 40″ |
15 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 38″ |
16 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 50″ |
17 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43′ 23″ |
18 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 2″ |
19 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 18″ |
20 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 48′ 7″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
2 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
3 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
4 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
5 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
6 | Amets Txurruka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
7 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
8 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 3 |
9 | Sébastien Reichenbach | IAM Cycling | 3 |
10 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
11 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
12 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
13 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 1 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
15 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 1 |
16 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
17 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
18 | Igor Antón | Movistar Team | 1 |
19 | Kevin De Weert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
20 | Mário Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |