Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 12h 13′ 20″ |
2 | Tom Boonen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1″ |
3 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1″ |
4 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 5″ |
5 | Edward Theuns | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6″ |
6 | Danny van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 9″ |
7 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9″ |
8 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9″ |
9 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9″ |
10 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9″ |
11 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
12 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
13 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11″ |
14 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13″ |
15 | Nathan Haas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13″ |
16 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 14″ |
17 | Dylan Groenewegen | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 15″ |
18 | Roy Jans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
19 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
20 | Rüdiger Selig | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
21 | Andrea Guardini | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
22 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
23 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
24 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
25 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
26 | André Looij | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 15″ |
27 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
28 | Oliver Naesen | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15″ |
29 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
30 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
31 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 15″ |
32 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
33 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
34 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 15″ |
35 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
36 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
37 | Nikolay Trusov | Tinkoff | + 15″ |
38 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
39 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 15″ |
40 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
41 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
42 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
43 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
44 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
45 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
46 | Björn Leukemans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
47 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
48 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | + 15″ |
49 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
50 | Manuele Boaro | Tinkoff | + 15″ |
51 | Alexander Porsev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
52 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
53 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
54 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
55 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
56 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
57 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
58 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
59 | Berden de Vries | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 15″ |
60 | Lars Boom | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
61 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 15″ |
62 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
63 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
64 | Victor Campenaerts | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15″ |
65 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
66 | David Tanner | IAM Cycling | + 15″ |
67 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
68 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
69 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 15″ |
70 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
71 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
72 | Rick Zabel | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
73 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
74 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
75 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 15″ |
76 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
77 | Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM Cycling | + 15″ |
78 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
79 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15″ |
80 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
81 | Maxime Daniel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
82 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
83 | Stijn Vandenbergh | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
84 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
85 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
86 | Lasse Hansen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
87 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 15″ |
88 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
89 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
90 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
91 | Enrique Sanz | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
92 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
93 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
94 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
95 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 15″ |
96 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
97 | Adam Blythe | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
98 | Yoann Offredo | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
99 | Cédric Pineau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
100 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
101 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
102 | Tim Kerkhof | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 15″ |
103 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | + 15″ |
104 | Jelle Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15″ |
105 | Filippo Pozzato | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
106 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
107 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
108 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 15″ |
109 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15″ |
110 | Juan José Lobato | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
111 | Andrew Fenn | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
112 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
113 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
114 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
115 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 15″ |
116 | Johnny Hoogerland | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 15″ |
117 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
118 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
119 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 15″ |
120 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
121 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
122 | Jérôme Baugnies | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
123 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
124 | Michael Rogers | Tinkoff | + 15″ |
125 | Adriano Malori | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
126 | Lars Petter Nordhaug | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
127 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 15″ |
128 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
129 | Damien Gaudin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
130 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
131 | Rick Flens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
132 | Vladimir Isaichev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
133 | Hayden Roulston | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
134 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Tinkoff | + 15″ |
135 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
136 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
137 | Chris Sutton | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
138 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
139 | Francis Mourey | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
140 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | + 40″ |
141 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 57″ |
142 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 12″ |
143 | Bernhard Eisel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 51″ |
144 | Wesley Kreder | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 2′ 3″ |
145 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 41″ |
146 | Gatis Smukulis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 56″ |
147 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 56″ |
148 | Nathan Earle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 56″ |
149 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 18″ |
150 | Jens Mouris | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 12″ |
151 | David Boucher | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 22″ |
152 | Stig Broeckx | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 55″ |
153 | Leigh Howard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 8″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 64 |
2 | Danny van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 53 |
3 | Tom Boonen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 52 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 52 |
5 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 40 |
7 | Andrea Guardini | Astana Pro Team | 34 |
8 | Dylan Groenewegen | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 |
9 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 25 |
10 | Roy Jans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 |
11 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
12 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | 17 |
13 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
14 | Rüdiger Selig | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
15 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
16 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
17 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 11 |
18 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal | 36h 40′ 45″ |
2 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
3 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 0″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
6 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
7 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
8 | IAM Cycling | + 0″ |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
10 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
13 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
14 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 0″ |
15 | Tinkoff | + 0″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
17 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
18 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
19 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
20 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 46 |
2 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 41 |
3 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 37 |
4 | Edward Theuns | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 |
5 | Nathan Haas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 |
6 | David Boucher | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 27 |
7 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
8 | Jelle Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
9 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
10 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
11 | Oliver Naesen | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
12 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |