Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 51h 33′ 19″ |
2 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27″ |
3 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 30″ |
4 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 1′ 28″ |
5 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 29″ |
6 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 52″ |
7 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 54″ |
8 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 58″ |
9 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 51″ |
10 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2′ 51″ |
11 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3′ 7″ |
12 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 15″ |
13 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 19″ |
14 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 7′ 29″ |
15 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 46″ |
16 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 38″ |
17 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 50″ |
18 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 19″ |
19 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 49″ |
20 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 7″ |
21 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 4″ |
22 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 12′ 8″ |
23 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 42″ |
24 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 3″ |
25 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 7″ |
26 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 8″ |
27 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 5″ |
28 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 9″ |
29 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 26′ 10″ |
30 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 15″ |
31 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 28″ |
32 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 26″ |
33 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 28″ |
34 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 37″ |
35 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 33′ 21″ |
36 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 33′ 42″ |
37 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | + 38′ 3″ |
38 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 47″ |
39 | Lawson Craddock | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 59″ |
40 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 18″ |
41 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 51′ 28″ |
42 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 51′ 44″ |
43 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 52′ 53″ |
44 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | + 53′ 32″ |
45 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 54′ 31″ |
46 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Lotto - Soudal | + 54′ 36″ |
47 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 37″ |
48 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 56′ 48″ |
49 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 58′ 17″ |
50 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 59′ 0″ |
51 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59′ 32″ |
52 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 0′ 15″ |
53 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 0′ 39″ |
54 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 1′ 0″ |
55 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 1h 1′ 50″ |
56 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 4′ 30″ |
57 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 48″ |
58 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | + 1h 5′ 23″ |
59 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 50″ |
60 | Jay McCarthy | Tinkoff | + 1h 8′ 16″ |
61 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 1h 9′ 15″ |
62 | Peter Velits | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 58″ |
63 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | + 1h 11′ 5″ |
64 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 12′ 29″ |
65 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 12′ 30″ |
66 | Yukiya Arashiro | Direct Energie | + 1h 15′ 12″ |
67 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 15′ 55″ |
68 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 1h 16′ 32″ |
69 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 1h 16′ 34″ |
70 | Alex Cano | Team Colombia | + 1h 16′ 41″ |
71 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | + 1h 17′ 30″ |
72 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | + 1h 18′ 45″ |
73 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 59″ |
74 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 21′ 28″ |
75 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 22′ 44″ |
76 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 22′ 45″ |
77 | Fabio Duarte | Team Colombia | + 1h 23′ 43″ |
78 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | + 1h 25′ 3″ |
79 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 25′ 25″ |
80 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 25′ 42″ |
81 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | + 1h 26′ 45″ |
82 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 27′ 0″ |
83 | Juan Pablo Valencia | Team Colombia | + 1h 27′ 1″ |
84 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 28′ 54″ |
85 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 29′ 34″ |
86 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 29′ 45″ |
87 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 30′ 47″ |
88 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 32′ 8″ |
89 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 32′ 34″ |
90 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 51″ |
91 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 33′ 35″ |
92 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 33′ 52″ |
93 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 34′ 35″ |
94 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 1h 35′ 19″ |
95 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 35′ 20″ |
96 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 1h 35′ 21″ |
97 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 35′ 26″ |
98 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 35′ 29″ |
99 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 35′ 55″ |
100 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 36′ 26″ |
101 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | + 1h 37′ 14″ |
102 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 37′ 51″ |
103 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 38′ 5″ |
104 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 40′ 20″ |
105 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 40′ 25″ |
106 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 41′ 3″ |
107 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 42′ 32″ |
108 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 43′ 10″ |
109 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 44′ 22″ |
110 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 44′ 58″ |
111 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 45′ 0″ |
112 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 45′ 14″ |
113 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 45′ 18″ |
114 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 46′ 11″ |
115 | Laurent Pichon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 46′ 22″ |
116 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 47′ 7″ |
117 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 47′ 12″ |
118 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 47′ 39″ |
119 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | + 1h 48′ 26″ |
120 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 49′ 34″ |
121 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 36″ |
122 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 49′ 41″ |
123 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 51′ 13″ |
124 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 51′ 32″ |
125 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 52′ 14″ |
126 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 53′ 42″ |
127 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 54′ 36″ |
128 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 56′ 22″ |
129 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 56′ 50″ |
130 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 1h 56′ 53″ |
131 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 56′ 57″ |
132 | Alessandro Vanotti | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 59′ 17″ |
133 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 59′ 57″ |
134 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 0′ 3″ |
135 | Johan Vansummeren | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 0′ 9″ |
136 | Brayan Ramírez | Team Colombia | + 2h 2′ 1″ |
137 | Simon Pellaud | IAM Cycling | + 2h 2′ 58″ |
138 | Tony Hurel | Direct Energie | + 2h 3′ 31″ |
139 | Songezo Jim | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 4′ 17″ |
140 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 4′ 25″ |
141 | Danny van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 4′ 35″ |
142 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | + 2h 5′ 29″ |
143 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 5′ 38″ |
144 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 5′ 46″ |
145 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 2h 5′ 50″ |
146 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 5′ 58″ |
147 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 2h 5′ 59″ |
148 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 6′ 27″ |
149 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 2h 7′ 9″ |
150 | Thierry Hupond | Team Sunweb | + 2h 9′ 22″ |
151 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 9′ 40″ |
152 | Yaroslav Popovych | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 10′ 42″ |
153 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 12′ 7″ |
154 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 12′ 11″ |
155 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 12′ 55″ |
156 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 2h 14′ 2″ |
157 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 14′ 26″ |
158 | Gatis Smukulis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 14′ 40″ |
159 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 2h 15′ 30″ |
160 | Blel Kadri | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 17′ 1″ |
161 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 20′ 52″ |
162 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 25′ 40″ |
163 | Jimmy Engoulvent | Direct Energie | + 2h 25′ 44″ |
164 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 26′ 7″ |
165 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 2h 28′ 6″ |
166 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 29′ 1″ |
167 | Murilo Fischer | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 34′ 22″ |
168 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 2h 38′ 31″ |
169 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 38′ 59″ |
170 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 52′ 36″ |
171 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 54′ 36″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 79 |
2 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 74 |
3 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 74 |
4 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 72 |
5 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 68 |
6 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 65 |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 65 |
8 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 61 |
9 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 54 |
10 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 51 |
11 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 50 |
12 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 48 |
13 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 45 |
14 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 44 |
15 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
16 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 34 |
17 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 33 |
18 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 |
19 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 29 |
20 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 28 |
21 | Danny van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 25 |
22 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
23 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
24 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 |
25 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
26 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
27 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
28 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 18 |
29 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
30 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
31 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
32 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 16 |
33 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
34 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
35 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 14 |
36 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
37 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
38 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
39 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
40 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
41 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
42 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 9 |
43 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | 9 |
44 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
45 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
46 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
47 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | 8 |
48 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 7 |
49 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
50 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
51 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
52 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
53 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
54 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
55 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
56 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 4 |
57 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
58 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | 3 |
59 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
60 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
61 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
62 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
63 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
64 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
65 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | 2 |
66 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 2 |
67 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
68 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
69 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
70 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | 1 |
71 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
72 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
73 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
74 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -5 |
75 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | -5 |
76 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | -5 |
77 | Tony Hurel | Direct Energie | -5 |
78 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | -5 |
79 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | -5 |
80 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | -14 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 154h 51′ 31″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 21″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 12′ 8″ |
4 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 28″ |
5 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 6″ |
6 | Direct Energie | + 38′ 27″ |
7 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39′ 51″ |
8 | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 41″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 28″ |
10 | Tinkoff | + 52′ 0″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 50″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 9′ 33″ |
13 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 21′ 21″ |
14 | Team Colombia | + 1h 29′ 26″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 36′ 0″ |
16 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 50′ 4″ |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 54′ 16″ |
18 | IAM Cycling | + 1h 54′ 27″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 3′ 39″ |
20 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 22′ 54″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 28′ 59″ |
22 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 33′ 57″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 55 |
2 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
3 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
4 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
5 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 13 |
6 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
7 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
8 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 11 |
9 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 10 |
10 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
11 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
12 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
13 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | 7 |
14 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
15 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
16 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
17 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
18 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
19 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
20 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 4 |
21 | Yukiya Arashiro | Direct Energie | 4 |
22 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
23 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 3 |
24 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 3 |
25 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | 3 |
26 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
27 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
28 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
29 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 3 |
30 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
31 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 3 |
32 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 2 |
33 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
34 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
35 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
36 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
37 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
38 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 2 |
39 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
40 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
41 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
42 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
43 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
44 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
45 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 10 |
2 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
3 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
4 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 28 |
5 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 47 |
6 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 48 |
7 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 50 |
8 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 53 |
9 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 58 |
10 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 66 |
11 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 87 |
12 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 89 |
13 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 92 |
14 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 94 |
15 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 101 |
16 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 115 |
17 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 117 |
18 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 119 |
19 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 124 |
20 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 126 |
21 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 128 |
22 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 139 |
23 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 145 |
24 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 147 |
25 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 154 |
26 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 173 |
27 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 177 |
28 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 186 |
29 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 189 |
30 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 222 |
31 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 276 |