U15 Regional 2 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Regional 2
2020-2021
Football
Hauts-de-France
samedi 19 septembre 2020 – dimanche 30 mai 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule B
Poule A
OK
Poule B
Poule A
samedi 19 septembre 2020
13h00 UTC
Cambrai
5
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
2
13h00 UTC
US Vimy
0
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
1
13h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
0
US Choisy Au Bac
2
14h00 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
0
Iris C De Lambersart
1
14h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
1
US Camon
2
14h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
3
E Itancourt Neuville
0
samedi 26 septembre 2020
13h30 UTC
US Camon
2
Escaudain USF
2
14h00 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
5
AS Beauvais Oise
0
14h00 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
0
Cambrai
1
14h00 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
1
US Vimy
2
14h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
0
FC Liancourt Clermont
3
15h30 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
3
Olympique Saint-Quentin
2
samedi 3 octobre 2020
13h00 UTC
US Vimy
2
E Itancourt Neuville
2
14h00 UTC
Cambrai
2
US Choisy Au Bac
3
14h00 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
0
Olympique Saint-Quentin
5
14h30 UTC
Escaudain USF
1
Iris C De Lambersart
1
14h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
0
US Camon
5
samedi 10 octobre 2020
12h30 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
3
AS Beauvais Oise
0
13h30 UTC
US Camon
1
Cambrai
2
14h00 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
3
US Vimy
1
14h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
6
Escaudain USF
0
14h00 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
1
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
5
14h00 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
3
FC Liancourt Clermont
1
samedi 17 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
2
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
1
samedi 7 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
US Vimy
US Camon
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
Escaudain USF
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Cambrai
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
15h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
samedi 14 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
AS Beauvais Oise
Reporté
14h30 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Camon
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Cambrai
Reporté
17h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
US Vimy
Reporté
samedi 21 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
US Vimy
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
US Camon
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
AS Beauvais Oise
Reporté
14h30 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Cambrai
Escaudain USF
Reporté
samedi 28 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
US Vimy
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Camon
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
15h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
Cambrai
Reporté
17h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
samedi 5 décembre 2020
14h00 UTC
US Vimy
AS Beauvais Oise
Reporté
14h30 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
US Camon
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
Cambrai
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Escaudain USF
Reporté
samedi 12 décembre 2020
14h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
US Camon
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Cambrai
US Vimy
Reporté
15h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
17h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
samedi 23 janvier 2021
14h00 UTC
US Vimy
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Camon
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
AS Beauvais Oise
Reporté
14h30 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
Escaudain USF
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Cambrai
Reporté
samedi 30 janvier 2021
14h30 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Cambrai
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Camon
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
Escaudain USF
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
US Vimy
Reporté
15h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
17h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
samedi 6 février 2021
14h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
US Camon
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Vimy
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Cambrai
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
15h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
samedi 13 février 2021
14h30 UTC
US Camon
AS Beauvais Oise
Reporté
15h00 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
Cambrai
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
15h00 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
US Vimy
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
17h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
Escaudain USF
Reporté
samedi 13 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
US Vimy
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Cambrai
US Camon
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
15h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
samedi 20 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Camon
US Vimy
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
AS Beauvais Oise
Reporté
15h00 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
15h00 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
17h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
Cambrai
Reporté
samedi 27 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
US Vimy
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Cambrai
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
US Camon
Reporté
15h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
Escaudain USF
Reporté
samedi 10 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
Cambrai
Reporté
13h30 UTC
US Camon
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
US Vimy
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
16h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
samedi 17 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
US Vimy
Escaudain USF
Reporté
14h00 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
US Camon
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Cambrai
AS Beauvais Oise
Reporté
samedi 24 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
13h30 UTC
US Camon
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Cambrai
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
US Vimy
Reporté
16h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
samedi 15 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
US Vimy
Cambrai
Reporté
13h30 UTC
US Camon
FC Liancourt Clermont
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Choisy Au Bac
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
AS Beauvais Oise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Escaudain USF
Reporté
14h00 UTC
E Itancourt Neuville
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Reporté
samedi 29 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
Escaudain USF
E Itancourt Neuville
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Cambrai
FC Porto Portugais Amiens
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Olympique Saint-Quentin
US Choisy Au Bac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Liancourt Clermont
US Vimy
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Beauvais Oise
Et sur De St-Laurent-Blangy Feuchy
Reporté
16h15 UTC
Iris C De Lambersart
US Camon
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport