U16 R3 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U16 R3
2020-2021
Football
Île-de-France
dimanche 13 septembre 2020 – lundi 7 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
10h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
1
Mantois 78 FC
10
10h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
4
Cormeillais ACS
1
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
2
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
5
11h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
4
Poissy AS
2
11h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
3
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
1
11h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
0
Bagneux CO Municipal
3
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
10h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
2
Poissy AS
1
10h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
0
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
2
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
1
FCM Aubervilliers
5
11h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
3
Suresnes JS
0
12h30 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
1
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
13h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
1
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
0
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
10h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
1
Bagneux CO Municipal
4
10h00 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
3
Les Mureaux OFC
1
10h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
4
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
2
11h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
6
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
2
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
0
Mantois 78 FC
4
11h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
0
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
0
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
11h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
0
Poissy AS
1
12h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
13
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
1
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
2
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
1
12h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
FCM Aubervilliers
0
14h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
2
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
1
14h30 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
4
Suresnes JS
0
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
11h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
11h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Suresnes JS
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Poissy AS
Reporté
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
11h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
11h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Poissy AS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
11h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Suresnes JS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
dimanche 20 décembre 2020
11h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Poissy AS
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
dimanche 17 janvier 2021
11h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Suresnes JS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
dimanche 24 janvier 2021
11h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Poissy AS
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
dimanche 31 janvier 2021
11h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Suresnes JS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
dimanche 7 février 2021
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
Suresnes JS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
dimanche 14 février 2021
11h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
dimanche 28 février 2021
11h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Suresnes JS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
dimanche 7 mars 2021
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
11h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Poissy AS
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Suresnes JS
Reporté
dimanche 21 mars 2021
11h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
10h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Poissy AS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Suresnes JS
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
10h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Poissy AS
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
10h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
dimanche 18 avril 2021
10h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Poissy AS
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Suresnes JS
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
13h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
10h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
11h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Suresnes JS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
10h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Poissy AS
Reporté
13h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
dimanche 30 mai 2021
10h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Poissy AS
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
FCM Aubervilliers
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantois 78 FC
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
dimanche 6 juin 2021
11h00 UTC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS
FCM Aubervilliers
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Cormeillais ACS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
Poissy AS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Mantois 78 FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Bagneux CO Municipal
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport