U15 Regionale 2 2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Regionale 2
2020
Football
La Réunion
samedi 15 août 2020 – jeudi 17 décembre 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule D
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule D
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
samedi 15 août 2020
12h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
6
FC Riviere Des Roches
2
12h30 UTC
Sp C De Bellepierre
1
JS Champbornoise
3
12h30 UTC
CS Dynamo
0
AS Ent Grande Montee
4
12h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
0
AS Sainte Suzanne
7
13h30 UTC
Sainte Rose FC
-
Academie sur De La Redoute
-
samedi 14 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
AS Sainte Suzanne
Sainte Rose FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
JS Champbornoise
FC Riviere Des Roches
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Academie sur De La Redoute
CS Dynamo
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Ent Grande Montee
Sp C De Bellepierre
Reporté
samedi 21 novembre 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
AS Ent Grande Montee
Reporté
13h30 UTC
CS Dynamo
AS Sainte Suzanne
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Sp C De Bellepierre
Academie sur De La Redoute
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
JS Champbornoise
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Sainte Rose FC
ASC De Labourdonnais
Reporté
samedi 28 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
AS Sainte Suzanne
Sp C De Bellepierre
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Ent Grande Montee
JS Champbornoise
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Sainte Rose FC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Academie sur De La Redoute
FC Riviere Des Roches
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
CS Dynamo
Reporté
mercredi 2 décembre 2020
13h30 UTC
JS Champbornoise
Academie sur De La Redoute
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
AS Sainte Suzanne
Reporté
13h30 UTC
CS Dynamo
Sainte Rose FC
Reporté
16h00 UTC
Sp C De Bellepierre
ASC De Labourdonnais
Reporté
16h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
AS Ent Grande Montee
Reporté
samedi 5 décembre 2020
13h00 UTC
AS Sainte Suzanne
JS Champbornoise
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
FC Riviere Des Roches
Reporté
13h30 UTC
CS Dynamo
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Sainte Rose FC
Sp C De Bellepierre
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Academie sur De La Redoute
AS Ent Grande Montee
Reporté
mercredi 9 décembre 2020
13h30 UTC
Sp C De Bellepierre
CS Dynamo
Reporté
13h30 UTC
JS Champbornoise
ASC De Labourdonnais
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Ent Grande Montee
AS Sainte Suzanne
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
Sainte Rose FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
Academie sur De La Redoute
Reporté
samedi 12 décembre 2020
13h00 UTC
AS Sainte Suzanne
Academie sur De La Redoute
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Sp C De Bellepierre
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
AS Ent Grande Montee
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Sainte Rose FC
JS Champbornoise
Reporté
13h30 UTC
CS Dynamo
FC Riviere Des Roches
Reporté
mercredi 16 décembre 2020
13h30 UTC
JS Champbornoise
CS Dynamo
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
Sp C De Bellepierre
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Ent Grande Montee
Sainte Rose FC
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Academie sur De La Redoute
ASC De Labourdonnais
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
AS Sainte Suzanne
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport