Matches Amicaux Seniors 2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Matches Amicaux Seniors
2020
Football
Cher
mercredi 12 août 2020 – dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
mercredi 12 août 2020
17h00 UTC
CA La Guerche S/l'Aubois
-
US St Pierroise
-
17h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Bourges
-
O Portugais Mehun S/yevre
-
jeudi 13 août 2020
17h00 UTC
Av De La Septaine Savigny-Soye
-
US Dun S/auron
-
vendredi 14 août 2020
17h00 UTC
US Les Aix Rians
3
FC St Doulchard
1
17h00 UTC
E Belleville Boulleret Savigny Sancerre Verdigny
0
FC Sud Loire Allier 09
1
17h30 UTC
US Plaimpied Givaudins
-
Sp C Chateauneuf S/cher
-
17h30 UTC
Ent sur Justices Bourges
-
FC Avord
-
dimanche 16 août 2020
14h00 UTC
CA La Guerche S/l'Aubois
-
US de Coulanges les Nevers
-
mercredi 19 août 2020
17h00 UTC
Av Lignieres
-
AS St Georges De Poisieux
-
17h00 UTC
US Henrichemont Menetou Salon
-
Ent sur Aubigny S/nere
-
17h45 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
Gazelec sur Bourges
-
jeudi 20 août 2020
17h30 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
FC Avord
-
vendredi 21 août 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Soulangis
1
Foy sur Parassy
2
17h00 UTC
US Les Aix Rians
1
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
1
17h30 UTC
Ent sur Justices Bourges
-
AS Des Indochinois / Eurasiens Du Cher
-
17h30 UTC
US Moulins S/yevre
2
FC St Doulchard
11
18h00 UTC
AS Chalivoy Milon
-
Et sur Colombiers
-
18h15 UTC
Bourges Foot
2
US Lunery/rosieres
1
samedi 22 août 2020
13h00 UTC
AS Saint Amandoise
3
CS Vignoux S/barangeon
8
15h00 UTC
US Les Aix Rians
3
FC Avord
1
16h00 UTC
Ent sur Aubigny S/nere
-
Ent Savigny Boulleret
-
17h30 UTC
US St Just
-
US Plaimpied Givaudins
-
dimanche 23 août 2020
14h00 UTC
AS Cantonale Levet
-
RC Torteron
-
lundi 24 août 2020
17h30 UTC
O Mehunois Mehun S/yevre
6
FC Fussy St Martin Vignoux
1
17h30 UTC
AS St Germain Du Puy
4
AS Des Indochinois / Eurasiens Du Cher
2
17h30 UTC
Ent sur Aubigny S/nere
-
AS Gien
-
mardi 25 août 2020
17h00 UTC
US Plaimpied Givaudins
-
US Ste Solange
-
17h00 UTC
E Belleville Boulleret Savigny Sancerre Verdigny
-
Usc Franco Portugaise Garchizy
-
17h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Bourges
-
Bourges 18
-
17h30 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
Foy sur Parassy
-
mercredi 26 août 2020
17h00 UTC
Av Lignieres
-
US Dun S/auron
-
17h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
AS Des Indochinois / Eurasiens Du Cher
-
17h00 UTC
E Belleville Boulleret Savigny Sancerre Verdigny
1
FC Nevers 58
1
17h00 UTC
AS Soulangis
3
Gazelec sur Bourges
4
17h15 UTC
Vierzon FC
5
USA Lury S/ Arnon - Mereau
4
17h30 UTC
Ent sur Aubigny S/nere
US Poilly-Autry
Annulé
jeudi 27 août 2020
17h00 UTC
US Les Aix Rians
1
Association Jeunes Sportifs De Bourges
6
17h30 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
Av De La Septaine Savigny-Soye
-
17h30 UTC
O Mehunois Mehun S/yevre
2
US St Florent S/cher
2
vendredi 28 août 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Saint Amandoise
1
Ent AS Orval
6
17h00 UTC
AS Soulangis
3
FC Nerondes
3
17h30 UTC
Ent sur Justices Bourges
-
AS St Germain Du Puy
-
17h30 UTC
US Moulins S/yevre
4
US St Just
3
17h30 UTC
US Plaimpied Givaudins
-
FC St Doulchard
-
17h30 UTC
AS Saint Amandoise
1
US Charenton Du Cher
1
17h30 UTC
FC Vasselay St Eloy De Gy
3
Gazelec sur Bourges
4
17h30 UTC
US Les Aix Rians
4
AS Des Indochinois / Eurasiens Du Cher
0
17h45 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
US Henrichemont Menetou Salon
-
18h00 UTC
Gazelec sur Bourges
-
AS Saint Amandoise
-
18h15 UTC
Bourges Foot
5
ASC Franco-Turque De Bourges Et Du Cher
3
samedi 29 août 2020
12h30 UTC
Vierzon FC
3
Bourges 18
2
16h00 UTC
US Plaimpied Givaudins
-
FC Avord
-
dimanche 30 août 2020
13h00 UTC
AS St Germain Du Puy
4
US Plaimpied Givaudins
0
mardi 1 septembre 2020
17h30 UTC
AS St Germain Du Puy
US Ste Solange
Annulé
17h30 UTC
FC Vasselay St Eloy De Gy
1
Ent sur Justices Bourges
4
mercredi 2 septembre 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Saint Amandoise
3
Av sur Fourchambault
1
17h00 UTC
AS Soulangis
1
AS Des Indochinois / Eurasiens Du Cher
7
17h30 UTC
US Les Aix Rians
0
Am sur Morogues
0
17h45 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
O Portugais Mehun S/yevre
-
jeudi 3 septembre 2020
17h00 UTC
Av De La Septaine Savigny-Soye
-
US Les Aix Rians
-
17h30 UTC
US Les Aix Rians
4
Av De La Septaine Savigny-Soye
1
18h30 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
ASC Franco-Turque De Bourges Et Du Cher
-
vendredi 4 septembre 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Soulangis
AS De Baugy
Annulé
17h30 UTC
AS St Germain Du Puy
4
US St Florent S/cher
0
18h00 UTC
AS Chalivoy Milon
3
US Dun S/auron
2
dimanche 6 septembre 2020
12h00 UTC
Ent sur Aubigny S/nere
0
Amicale Football De Nevoy
0
18h00 UTC
Ent sur Aubigny S/nere
1
Francs Lurons St Viatre
1
mardi 8 septembre 2020
17h30 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
-
FC Vasselay St Eloy De Gy
-
mercredi 9 septembre 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Soulangis
2
Am sur Morogues
1
17h00 UTC
E Belleville Boulleret Savigny Sancerre Verdigny
-
Cosne UCS Football
-
17h30 UTC
AS Cantonale Levet
-
AS St Germain Du Puy
-
17h30 UTC
US Ste Solange
-
US Henrichemont Menetou Salon
-
mercredi 16 septembre 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Soulangis
5
US Ste Solange
1
samedi 19 septembre 2020
15h00 UTC
Ent sur Marmagne Berry Bouy
-
FC Avord
-
Contacter Be Sport