Seniors Départemental 4 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Départemental 4
2020-2021
Football
Indre
samedi 12 septembre 2020 – lundi 7 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule D
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
OK
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
13h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
8
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
0
13h00 UTC
US Tilly
3
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
1
13h00 UTC
US Lignac
1
AS Tendu
0
13h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
9
AS Ingrandes
1
13h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
4
Espoir C Mosnay
3
13h00 UTC
FC Luant
1
US Le Blanc
6
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
11h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
0
FC Luant
6
13h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
0
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
7
13h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
0
US Tilly
3
13h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
0
Ste Sp Belabre
8
13h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
3
US Lignac
0
13h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
0
AS Tendu
3
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
13h00 UTC
US Lignac
-
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
-
13h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
11
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
0
13h00 UTC
US Tilly
4
AS Ingrandes
1
13h00 UTC
AS Tendu
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
3
US Le Blanc
0
13h00 UTC
FC Luant
0
Fc Valp 36
9
samedi 24 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
0
Ste Sp Belabre
10
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
3
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
5
14h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
2
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
3
14h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
0
AS Tendu
7
14h00 UTC
FC Luant
3
US Lignac
0
14h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
7
US Tilly
3
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
AS Tendu
US Le Blanc
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
14h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
FC Luant
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Lignac
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Tilly
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
samedi 14 novembre 2020
19h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
AS Tendu
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Luant
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
US Lignac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
US Tilly
Reporté
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Lignac
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
US Le Blanc
Reporté
14h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Tilly
FC Luant
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Tendu
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
samedi 5 décembre 2020
19h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Luant
AS Tendu
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
US Lignac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
US Tilly
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
14h00 UTC
AS Tendu
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Tilly
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
14h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
FC Luant
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Lignac
US Le Blanc
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
samedi 23 janvier 2021
19h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
US Le Blanc
Reporté
dimanche 24 janvier 2021
14h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
AS Tendu
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Tilly
US Lignac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Luant
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
dimanche 31 janvier 2021
14h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
FC Luant
Reporté
14h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Lignac
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Tendu
US Tilly
Reporté
dimanche 14 février 2021
14h00 UTC
US Lignac
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Luant
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
US Le Blanc
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Tilly
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Tendu
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Reporté
samedi 20 février 2021
19h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
dimanche 21 février 2021
14h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
US Lignac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
US Tilly
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
AS Tendu
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
FC Luant
Reporté
dimanche 7 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Lignac
FC Luant
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Tendu
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Tilly
US Le Blanc
Reporté
14h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
samedi 13 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
US Tilly
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Luant
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
US Lignac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
AS Tendu
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
US Le Blanc
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
FC Luant
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Tilly
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Tendu
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Lignac
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
samedi 10 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
AS Tendu
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Luant
US Tilly
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
US Lignac
Reporté
dimanche 25 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Lignac
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Tendu
FC Luant
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Tilly
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
US Le Blanc
Reporté
samedi 8 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
FC Luant
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
AS Tendu
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
US Lignac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
US Tilly
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Lignac
US Tilly
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Tendu
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
13h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
FC Luant
Reporté
samedi 29 mai 2021
11h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
US Lignac
Reporté
dimanche 30 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
US Tilly
AS Tendu
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Espoir C Mosnay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Luant
AS Ingrandes
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Fc Valp 36
US Le Blanc
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ste Sp Belabre
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
Reporté
samedi 5 juin 2021
18h00 UTC
AC Parnac Val d'Abloux
Fc Valp 36
Reporté
dimanche 6 juin 2021
13h00 UTC
US Le Blanc
FC Luant
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Espoir C Mosnay
Ste Sp Belabre
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Ingrandes
Fc Sacierges St-Martin St-Civran Roussines Prissac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
JL Val De Creuse Pouligny St P
US Tilly
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Tendu
US Lignac
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport