Seniors Departemental 5 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Departemental 5
2020-2021
Football
Haute-Vienne
dimanche 13 septembre 2020 – lundi 31 mai 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule C
POULE A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
POULE A
Poule B
Poule C
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
13h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
-
Avenir Nord Foot 87
-
13h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
-
FC St Sornin Leulac
-
13h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
-
US Oradour S/glane
-
13h00 UTC
AS Folles
1
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
10
13h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
-
US Nantiat
-
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
11h00 UTC
US Nantiat
2
AS Folles
3
11h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
0
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
10
13h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
6
Us Fraternelle Foot
5
13h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
2
US Oradour S/glane
1
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
7
SC Sereilhac
0
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
11h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
1
Avenir Nord Foot 87
10
13h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
9
Us Fraternelle Foot
0
13h00 UTC
AS Folles
1
SC Sereilhac
4
13h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
0
FC Des 2 Vallees
4
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
6
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
2
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
12h00 UTC
AS Folles
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
14
US Nantiat
0
14h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
1
FC Des 2 Vallees
2
14h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
4
Us Fraternelle Foot
0
14h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
3
FC St Sornin Leulac
2
dimanche 1 novembre 2020
12h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
AS Folles
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
Us Fraternelle Foot
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Nantiat
SC Sereilhac
Reporté
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
FC St Sornin Leulac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Nantiat
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Avenir Nord Foot 87
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Folles
US Oradour S/glane
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
12h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
SC Sereilhac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
US Nantiat
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
AS Folles
Reporté
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Avenir Nord Foot 87
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
AS Folles
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
FC St Sornin Leulac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Nantiat
US Oradour S/glane
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
SC Sereilhac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
AS Folles
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
US Nantiat
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
12h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
Avenir Nord Foot 87
Reporté
14h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Nantiat
Us Fraternelle Foot
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
US Oradour S/glane
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
dimanche 17 janvier 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
US Nantiat
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
FC St Sornin Leulac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
14h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
US Oradour S/glane
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
AS Folles
Reporté
dimanche 31 janvier 2021
14h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
AS Folles
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
Us Fraternelle Foot
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
SC Sereilhac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Nantiat
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Reporté
dimanche 14 février 2021
14h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
Avenir Nord Foot 87
Reporté
14h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Folles
US Nantiat
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
dimanche 21 février 2021
12h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
AS Folles
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Nantiat
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
SC Sereilhac
Reporté
dimanche 7 mars 2021
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
14h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
US Nantiat
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
US Oradour S/glane
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Folles
FC St Sornin Leulac
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
12h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
US Nantiat
Reporté
12h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
AS Folles
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
SC Sereilhac
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
US Oradour S/glane
Reporté
13h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Us Fraternelle Foot
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Nantiat
FC St Sornin Leulac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Folles
Avenir Nord Foot 87
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
AS Folles
Us Fraternelle Foot
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
US Nantiat
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
dimanche 25 avril 2021
11h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
US Oradour S/glane
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Us Fraternelle Foot
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Nantiat
Avenir Nord Foot 87
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
FC St Sornin Leulac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Folles
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
US Nantiat
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
13h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
SC Sereilhac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
FC St Sornin Leulac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
AS Folles
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Oradour S/glane
SC Sereilhac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS St Jouvent
Us Fraternelle Foot
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC St Sornin Leulac
Avenir Nord Foot 87
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Nantiat
FC Des 2 Vallees
Reporté
dimanche 30 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Sereilhac
AS Folles
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Us Fraternelle Foot
FC St Sornin Leulac
Reporté
13h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
Union Sportive Limoges Bastide
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Des 2 Vallees
AS St Jouvent
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Nord Foot 87
US Oradour S/glane
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport