U18 D2 (94) 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U18 D2 (94)
2020-2021
Football
Val-de-Marne
dimanche 27 septembre 2020 – lundi 31 mai 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
11h00 UTC
St Mande FC
2
Vincennois CO
2
11h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
2
Rungis US
1
11h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
5
Villeneuve Ablon US
2
12h00 UTC
Ormesson US
2
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
4
13h00 UTC
Villejuif US
0
CA Vitry
2
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
9h30 UTC
CA Vitry
2
St Mande FC
1
11h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
3
Hay Les Roses CA
4
11h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
2
Gentilly Athletic Club
6
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
0
Villejuif US
2
11h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
2
Ormesson US
5
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
12h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
4
Villeneuve Ablon US
1
12h00 UTC
Villejuif US
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
St Mande FC
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ormesson US
2
Vincennois CO
4
16h00 UTC
Rungis US
1
CA Vitry
2
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
10h30 UTC
CA Vitry
Hay Les Roses CA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Rungis US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
St Mande FC
Ormesson US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
Gentilly Athletic Club
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
Villejuif US
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
12h00 UTC
Villejuif US
Vincennois CO
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
CA Vitry
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Ormesson US
Hay Les Roses CA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
Villeneuve Ablon US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
St Mande FC
Reporté
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
10h30 UTC
CA Vitry
Ormesson US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
St Mande FC
Villejuif US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
Gentilly Athletic Club
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
Rungis US
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
12h00 UTC
Villejuif US
Hay Les Roses CA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
CA Vitry
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Vincennois CO
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
Ormesson US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
St Mande FC
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
12h00 UTC
Villejuif US
Gentilly Athletic Club
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
CA Vitry
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Hay Les Roses CA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
St Mande FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
Ormesson US
Reporté
dimanche 17 janvier 2021
10h30 UTC
CA Vitry
Gentilly Athletic Club
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Ormesson US
Villejuif US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
Rungis US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
Villeneuve Ablon US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
St Mande FC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Reporté
dimanche 7 mars 2021
10h30 UTC
CA Vitry
Villejuif US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
Gentilly Athletic Club
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
Hay Les Roses CA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
St Mande FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Ormesson US
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
12h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
Vincennois CO
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Villejuif US
Rungis US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
St Mande FC
CA Vitry
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Ormesson US
Villeneuve Ablon US
Reporté
dimanche 21 mars 2021
10h30 UTC
CA Vitry
Rungis US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Villejuif US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
St Mande FC
Hay Les Roses CA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
Ormesson US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
Gentilly Athletic Club
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
11h00 UTC
Ormesson US
St Mande FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Villejuif US
Villeneuve Ablon US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
CA Vitry
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
Vincennois CO
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
9h30 UTC
CA Vitry
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Reporté
11h00 UTC
St Mande FC
Gentilly Athletic Club
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
Villejuif US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
Rungis US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
Ormesson US
Reporté
dimanche 18 avril 2021
11h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
Hay Les Roses CA
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Villeneuve Ablon US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Ormesson US
CA Vitry
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Villejuif US
St Mande FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
Vincennois CO
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
9h30 UTC
CA Vitry
Villeneuve Ablon US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
Villejuif US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Vincennois CO
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Ormesson US
Gentilly Athletic Club
Reporté
11h00 UTC
St Mande FC
Rungis US
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
Hay Les Roses CA
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Villejuif US
Ormesson US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
St Mande FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
CA Vitry
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
Vincennois CO
Reporté
dimanche 30 mai 2021
9h30 UTC
CA Vitry
Vincennois CO
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
Villejuif US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Ormesson US
Rungis US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
St Mande FC
Villeneuve Ablon US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Hay Les Roses CA
Kremlin Bicetre CSA
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport