U17 D3 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U17 D3
2020-2021
Football
Rhône
Métropole de Lyon
samedi 3 octobre 2020 – lundi 14 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
POULE A
POULE B
POULE A
POULE C
OK
POULE B
POULE A
POULE C
samedi 3 octobre 2020
13h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
7
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
1
13h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
1
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
2
15h00 UTC
FC Tarare
0
FC Mont Brouilly
3
15h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
1
Sud Azergues Foot
1
samedi 10 octobre 2020
13h00 UTC
FC Tarare
1
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
14
13h30 UTC
El sur De Gleize
3
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
3
15h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
0
AS Grezieu La Varenne
3
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
2
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
0
samedi 24 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
8
FC Tarare
7
15h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
1
FC Mont Brouilly
1
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
9h00 UTC
El sur De Gleize
2
Sud Azergues Foot
3
9h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
0
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
2
samedi 7 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Tarare
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Reporté
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Reporté
9h00 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Reporté
samedi 14 novembre 2020
14h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
FC Tarare
Reporté
16h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
El sur De Gleize
FC Mont Brouilly
Reporté
samedi 21 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Tarare
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Reporté
16h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Reporté
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Reporté
samedi 28 novembre 2020
14h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Sud Azergues Foot
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
El sur De Gleize
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
FC Tarare
Reporté
samedi 5 décembre 2020
14h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Reporté
16h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
9h00 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Reporté
samedi 12 décembre 2020
14h00 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
FC Tarare
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
FC Mont Brouilly
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
9h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
9h00 UTC
El sur De Gleize
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Reporté
samedi 16 janvier 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Tarare
Sud Azergues Foot
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Reporté
16h30 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Reporté
dimanche 17 janvier 2021
9h00 UTC
El sur De Gleize
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Reporté
samedi 23 janvier 2021
14h00 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
FC Mont Brouilly
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Reporté
dimanche 24 janvier 2021
9h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
samedi 6 février 2021
14h00 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
dimanche 7 février 2021
9h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
FC Tarare
Reporté
samedi 27 février 2021
14h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
FC Tarare
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Sud Azergues Foot
Reporté
16h30 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
FC Mont Brouilly
Reporté
dimanche 28 février 2021
9h00 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
samedi 13 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
16h00 UTC
FC Tarare
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
9h00 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Reporté
samedi 20 mars 2021
14h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
FC Mont Brouilly
Reporté
16h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
FC Tarare
Reporté
dimanche 21 mars 2021
9h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Sud Azergues Foot
Reporté
samedi 27 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Reporté
16h00 UTC
FC Tarare
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Reporté
16h30 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
8h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
samedi 10 avril 2021
13h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Sud Azergues Foot
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
8h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
FC Mont Brouilly
Reporté
8h00 UTC
El sur De Gleize
FC Tarare
Reporté
samedi 24 avril 2021
15h00 UTC
FC Tarare
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Reporté
15h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Reporté
15h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Reporté
15h30 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
samedi 8 mai 2021
13h30 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
FC Mont Brouilly
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
8h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Reporté
8h00 UTC
El sur De Gleize
FC Rive Droite
Reporté
samedi 15 mai 2021
13h30 UTC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Tarare
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Reporté
15h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
8h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
Sud Azergues Foot
Reporté
samedi 5 juin 2021
13h30 UTC
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
El sur De Gleize
Reporté
15h30 UTC
Sud Azergues Foot
FC Tarare
Reporté
dimanche 6 juin 2021
8h00 UTC
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
AS Grezieu La Varenne
Reporté
samedi 12 juin 2021
13h00 UTC
FC Mont Brouilly
Olympic Sathonay-Camp Football
Reporté
15h30 UTC
FC Rive Droite
Fc Reneins Vauxonne
Reporté
15h30 UTC
A Mineurs St Pierre La Palud
Sud Azergues Foot
Reporté
dimanche 13 juin 2021
8h00 UTC
El sur De Gleize
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC - GOAL FC
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport