U13 Niveau 1 Foot Educatif 2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 Niveau 1 Foot Educatif
2020
Football
Nord
samedi 12 septembre 2020 – dimanche 13 décembre 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
9
e
journée
1re journée
2e journée
3e journée
4e journée
5e journée
6e journée
7e journée
8e journée
9e journée
10e journée
OK
1
re
journée
2
e
journée
3
e
journée
4
e
journée
5
e
journée
6
e
journée
7
e
journée
8
e
journée
9
e
journée
10
e
journée
samedi 12 décembre 2020
9h00 UTC
JA Armentieres
US Lille-Moulins Carrel
Reporté
9h30 UTC
AC Mons En Baroeul
SC Hazebrouckois
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Lille OS Fives
US Lesquin
Reporté
12h30 UTC
FC Dunkerque Malo Plage
F.C. DE MONS EN BAROEUL
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Racing Club Roubaix
USF Perenchies
Reporté
12h45 UTC
CS Erquinghem Lys
US De Fretin
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Templemars Vendeville
USL Dunkerque
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Ascq
Football Club Gravelines-Grand-Fort-Philippe
Reporté
13h00 UTC
EC Houplinois
US St Andre
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC La Madeleine
US Tourquennoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Templeuve
Iris C De Lambersart
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Seclin
Et sur Roncq
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Steenvoorde
UJS Des Cheminot De Tourcoing
Reporté
13h00 UTC
F St Michel Quesnoy
U Halluinoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Lille ES Louviere Pellevoisin
US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Et C Anstaing Chereng
Ferrain Association Neuvilloise 96
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Bondues Football Club
O Marcquois
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Bersee
Villeneuve d'Ascq Metropole
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Espace Sport Integration Tourcoing
AO Sainghin En Weppes
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Hellemmes
SC Bailleulois
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Croix Football Iris Club
Leers Os Football
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Et sur d'Ennequin
FC Loon Plage
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Lille Sud
FC Lambersart
Reporté
14h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
Losc Lille Association
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Roubaix St.C.O. 59
Ctre sur Bousbecque
Reporté
14h15 UTC
RC Berguois
Wasquehal Football
Reporté
14h15 UTC
Olympique Club Roubaisien
Om sur Municipal Sequedin
Reporté
14h15 UTC
FC La Chapelle d'Armentieres
AF Toufflers
Reporté
14h30 UTC
O Hemois
CS La Gorgue
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport