U 13 Promotion Honneur 2017
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U 13 Promotion Honneur
2017
Football
samedi 19 août 2017 – mercredi 25 octobre 2017
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
Groupe 5
Groupe 1
OK
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
Groupe 5
Groupe 1
samedi 19 août 2017
12h00 UTC
ASC De Deux Rives
0
OC St Andre Les Leopards
7
12h00 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
2
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
0
12h00 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
1
JS Sainte Annoise
2
12h00 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
3
Bras Fusil F.C.
1
12h30 UTC
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
2
Bras Fusil F.C.
2
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
1
ASC De Labourdonnais
2
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
0
JS Sainte Annoise
3
12h30 UTC
ASC De Deux Rives
0
US Sainte Marienne
10
samedi 26 août 2017
12h00 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
1
OC St Andre Les Leopards
1
12h00 UTC
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
12h00 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
3
Bras Fusil F.C.
0
12h00 UTC
JS Sainte Annoise
2
ASC De Labourdonnais
1
12h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
1
FC Riviere Des Roches
0
12h30 UTC
JS Sainte Annoise
7
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
0
12h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
12h30 UTC
Bras Fusil F.C.
0
OC St Andre Les Leopards
3
samedi 2 septembre 2017
12h00 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
4
OC St Andre Les Leopards
1
12h00 UTC
Bras Fusil F.C.
3
FC Riviere Des Roches
0
12h00 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
6
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
2
12h00 UTC
JS Sainte Annoise
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
12h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
3
US Sainte Marienne
0
12h30 UTC
Bras Fusil F.C.
1
JS Sainte Annoise
0
12h30 UTC
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
0
OC St Andre Les Leopards
7
samedi 16 septembre 2017
12h00 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
0
JS Sainte Annoise
1
12h00 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
2
ASC De Labourdonnais
5
12h00 UTC
ASC De Deux Rives
1
Bras Fusil F.C.
6
12h00 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
2
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
0
12h30 UTC
Bras Fusil F.C.
9
ASC De Deux Rives
1
12h30 UTC
JS Sainte Annoise
2
FC Riviere Des Roches
0
12h30 UTC
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
2
US Sainte Marienne
1
12h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
2
OC St Andre Les Leopards
1
samedi 23 septembre 2017
12h00 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
2
Bras Fusil F.C.
1
12h00 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
1
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
0
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
1
ASC De Labourdonnais
2
12h30 UTC
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
2
Bras Fusil F.C.
1
13h15 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
13h15 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
0
JS Sainte Annoise
0
13h45 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
13h45 UTC
JS Sainte Annoise
2
OC St Andre Les Leopards
0
samedi 30 septembre 2017
12h00 UTC
JS Sainte Annoise
0
ASC De Labourdonnais
0
12h00 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
1
FC Riviere Des Roches
0
12h00 UTC
Bras Fusil F.C.
1
US Sainte Marienne
4
12h00 UTC
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
12h30 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
1
Bras Fusil F.C.
1
12h30 UTC
JS Sainte Annoise
6
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
0
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
0
US Sainte Marienne
1
samedi 7 octobre 2017
12h00 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
5
Bras Fusil F.C.
3
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
4
ASC De Deux Rives
0
13h15 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
1
OC St Andre Les Leopards
0
13h15 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
6
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
1
13h45 UTC
ASC De Labourdonnais
5
US Sainte Marienne
1
13h45 UTC
R.Star Bras des Chevrettes
2
OC St Andre Les Leopards
2
Contacter Be Sport