Coupe Pays De La Loire U19 2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe Pays De La Loire U19
2020
Football
Pays de la Loire
samedi 12 septembre 2020 – jeudi 12 novembre 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
2
e
journée
1re journée
2e journée
OK
1
re
journée
2
e
journée
samedi 24 octobre 2020
12h00 UTC
ASD Avrille
2
Ecommoy FC
1
12h30 UTC
Gj Achards Grosb Ste Flaive
1
Gj Lucon Usmtcl Asmc
2
13h00 UTC
FC Sud Sevre Et Maine
0
US Thouareenne
3
13h00 UTC
Am Ecoles Pont Rousseau Reze
1
La Mellinet De Nantes
3
13h00 UTC
Andreze Jub-Jallais FC
1
U Fraternelle St Herblain
7
13h00 UTC
Gj Loireauxence Vair
4
Gj Abbaretz La Pierre Bleue
2
13h00 UTC
AS Tierce Cheffes
0
Le Mans FC
2
13h00 UTC
Gj Ste Cecile l'Oie St Martin
2
Gj Tessoualle - Puy
1
13h00 UTC
AC Chapelain Chapelle S/erdre
1
Gj St Julien Divatte
2
13h00 UTC
FC Coteaux Du Vignoble
1
Christopheseguiniere
4
13h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
Vaillante sur Angers
1
13h00 UTC
Gj Val De Sarthe
1
SC St Gemmes d'Andigne
7
13h00 UTC
Gj Brouzil-Chavagrab
3
Av sur Saint Pierre Montrevault
1
13h00 UTC
Gj Nord-Est Manceau
1
SC Angevin
4
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Vigneux De Bretagne
2
ASC St Medard De Doulon Nantes
8
13h00 UTC
La Chaize FEC
0
TVEC 85 Les Sables D'Olonne
5
13h00 UTC
Nozay OS
1
El De Gorges
1
13h00 UTC
FC Challans
0
US Ste Anne De Vertou
9
13h00 UTC
Football Club Olonne Chateau
2
J France de Cholet
4
13h30 UTC
C.O. St. Saturnin-Arche.
0
SC Beaucouzé
2
14h00 UTC
Elan Sorinieres Football
3
AS De Maine Aigref Remouille
0
16h00 UTC
Ent sur De Blain
7
AS Grandchamps Des Fontaines
0
samedi 31 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC La Garnache
l' Hermenault Fcpb
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Gj Chemille Maug Mel
St Laurent Malvent FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Ent sur d'Andard Brain
Guecelard US
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Sympho Foot Treillieres
La St Andre
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Mouzeil Teille Ligne
Petit Mars Football Club
Reporté
mercredi 11 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
Voltigeurs De Chateaubriant
Pomjeannais Jeanne d'Arc
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport