Départemental 3 U13 2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental 3 U13
2020
Football
Vendée
samedi 26 septembre 2020 – dimanche 18 octobre 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(67)
Groupes (67)
AS Moutiers St Avaugourd Départemental 4 U13
AS Riezaise Départemental 4 U13
Av FC Bouin Bois De Cene Départemental 4 U13
Av sur De Bouffere Départemental 1 U13
Boupere Mon Prouant Football Club Départemental 1 U13 - 2 - 2
Commequiers Sp. Départemental 3 U13
ES Marsouins Bretignolles Brem Départemental Elite U13
Et De Vie Du Fenouiller Départemental 3 U13
Et Du Bocage Boissiere Montaigu Départemental 2 U13 - 3
FC Challans Départemental 3 U13 - 1 - 3
FC Chavagnes-La Rabateliere Départemental 1 U13 - 3
FC Essartais Départemental 2 U13 - 1 - 2
FC Ile De Noirmoutier Départemental 2 U13
FC La Garnache Départemental 3 U13
FC La Genetouze Départemental 3 U13
FC Mouilleron Thouarsais Caillere Départemental 2 U13 - 1
FC Robretieres La Roche S/yon Départemental 2 U13 - 1 - 2
FC St Julien Vaire Départemental 2 U13
Footballclubdelavalleedugraonchampstperestvincent Départemental 3 U13
Football Club Loulaysien Départemental 3 U13
Football Club Ste-Cecile St-Martin Des Noyers Départemental 3 U13
Gj Bellevigny Bbs Départemental 1 U13
Gj Coex Vie Jaunay Départemental 2 U13
Gj Palluau Départemental 2 U13
Gj St Denis-Chau-Cop Départemental 3 U13 - 2 - 2
Gj Tiffauges Bocage Départemental 3 U13 - 1 - 2
Hermitage De Venansault Départemental 3 U13
Hirondelles De Soullans Départemental 2 U13
Jeanne d'Arc De Nesmy Départemental 3 U13
La Chaize FEC Départemental 4 U13
La France D Aizenay Départemental 3 U13 - 1 - 3
La Fraternelle Mortagne S/sevre Départemental 2 U13
La Roche Vendee Football Départemental 2 U13 - 1 - 3
Les Ecureuils Des Pays De Monts Départemental 4 U13 - 2 - 2
l' Hermenault Fcpb Départemental 1 U13
L Ile D Elle Canton Chaille Pictons Départemental 1 U13
Loups sur Grasla Les Brouzils Départemental 2 U13 - 3
Montaigu Vendee Football Départemental Elite U13
Mouilleron Le Captif Sp Départemental 1 U13
Nieul Maillezais Les Autises FC Départemental 2 U13
Pouzauges Bocage FC Départemental 4 U13 - 1 - 3
Rev sur Ardelay Départemental 2 U13 - 1 - 2
Rev sur Des Clouzeaux Départemental 3 U13
Rocheserviere Bouaine Fc Départemental 2 U13 - 3 - 2
Rosnay Chateauguibert AS Départemental 4 U13
Sevremont Football Club Départemental 2 U13 - 1 - 2
St Georges Guyonniere FC Départemental 3 U13 - 1 - 2
St Gilles St Hilaire FC Départemental 1 U13
St Laurent Malvent FC Départemental 2 U13 - 2 - 2
St Michel sur l'Herbergement Départemental 2 U13
Sud Vendee Football Benet Damvix Maille Départemental 3 U13
TVEC 85 Les Sables D'Olonne Départemental 3 U13 - 1 - 3
Union Sportive St Michel Triaize La Tranche Angles Départemental 3 U13
US Aubigny Départemental 2 U13
US Autize Vendee Départemental 3 U13
US Bazoges Paillers Beaurepaire Départemental 1 U13
US Bequots Lucquois Départemental 3 U13
US Bernardiere Cugand Départemental 3 U13 - 1 - 2
US Bournezeau St Hilaire Départemental 1 U13
US De L Oie Départemental 3 U13
US Les Epesses Saint Mars Départemental 1 U13
US Mesnard Vendrennes Départemental 1 U13
USSAM Montreverd Départemental 3 U13 - 1 - 2
Vendée Fontenay Foot Départemental 1 U13 - 1 - 2
Vendee Les Herbiers Football Départemental 2 U13 - 1 - 3
Vendee Poire Sur Vie Football Départemental 2 U13 - 1 - 3
Verrie Saint-Aubin Vds Départemental 3 U13 - 1 - 2
Contacter Be Sport