Seniors D5 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D5
2020-2021
Football
Isère
dimanche 27 septembre 2020 – lundi 31 mai 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
10h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
3
AS Grenoble Dauphine
2
10h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
2
AS Susville Matheysine
1
13h00 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
4
Saint Martin D Heres FC
4
13h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
2
FC Versoud
2
13h30 UTC
Claix F
4
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
5
dimanche 4 octobre 2020
10h30 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
0
Abbaye Us Grenoble
1
10h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
3
Pays d'Allevard FC
2
11h00 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
2
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
5
13h00 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
1
Claix F
2
13h00 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
11
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
0
13h30 UTC
FC Versoud
1
FC Sud Isere
2
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
10h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
0
AS Grenoble Dauphine
6
13h00 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
4
JS St Georgeoise
0
13h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
14
AS Susville Matheysine
0
13h30 UTC
Claix F
0
Saint Martin D Heres FC
1
13h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
2
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
2
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
0
JS St Georgeoise
5
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
11h30 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
0
Saint Martin D Heres FC
7
11h30 UTC
FC Versoud
0
Pays d'Allevard FC
1
11h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
1
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
5
12h00 UTC
FC Sud Isere
1
Claix F
2
14h00 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
2
Abbaye Us Grenoble
3
14h00 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
9
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
1
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
14h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
FC Versoud
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Claix F
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
mercredi 11 novembre 2020
14h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
FC Versoud
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Claix F
Reporté
13h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Versoud
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
13h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
FC Versoud
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Claix F
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Versoud
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
Claix F
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
13h30 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
13h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
FC Versoud
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Claix F
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
11h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Claix F
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Versoud
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
dimanche 7 février 2021
14h00 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
14h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Claix F
FC Versoud
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
dimanche 21 février 2021
14h00 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
14h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Claix F
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Versoud
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
dimanche 28 février 2021
14h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
FC Versoud
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Claix F
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
dimanche 7 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Versoud
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
14h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Claix F
Reporté
dimanche 21 mars 2021
14h30 UTC
Claix F
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
FC Versoud
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
Claix F
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
13h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Versoud
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
FC Versoud
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Claix F
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
dimanche 25 avril 2021
13h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
Claix F
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Versoud
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
dimanche 2 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
FC Versoud
Reporté
13h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Claix F
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
13h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Versoud
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Claix F
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
13h00 UTC
AS Susville Matheysine
FC Sud Isere
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Claix F
Abbaye Us Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Pays d'Allevard FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Grenoble Dauphine
FC Versoud
Reporté
13h30 UTC
JS St Georgeoise
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
Reporté
dimanche 30 mai 2021
13h30 UTC
Abbaye Us Grenoble
AJ At Villeneuve Grenoble
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Versoud
Claix F
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Pays d'Allevard FC
Saint Martin D Heres FC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Union Sportive Champagnier Brie
AS Susville Matheysine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Des Quatre Montagnes
AS Grenoble Dauphine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Sud Isere
JS St Georgeoise
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport