U17 Départemental 1 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
U17 Départemental 1
2020-2021
Soccer
Bouches-du-Rhône
Sunday, September 20, 2020 – Monday, May 31, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
POULE B
POULE A
POULE B
OK
POULE A
POULE B
Sunday, September 20, 2020
7:00am UTC
O Rovenain
2
Sporting Club d'Allauch
1
9:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
2
Luynes S
2
9:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
2
US Farenque
0
9:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
1
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
2
9:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
3
JS St Julien
0
9:00am UTC
Berre SC
3
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
4
Sunday, September 27, 2020
7:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
10
Luynes S
2
7:00am UTC
US Farenque
2
Aix Universite CF
1
7:00am UTC
JS St Julien
1
O Rovenain
1
9:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
4
Berre SC
2
9:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
4
AS Bombardière Marseille
3
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:00pm UTC
O Rovenain
9
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
3
Sunday, October 4, 2020
7:00am UTC
Luynes S
4
US Farenque
1
9:00am UTC
Berre SC
2
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
0
9:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
2
JS St Julien
1
9:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
2
Sporting Club d'Allauch
3
9:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
0
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
7
9:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
4
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
Sunday, October 11, 2020
7:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
2
Luynes S
3
7:00am UTC
JS St Julien
3
Aix Universite CF
1
9:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
2
O Rovenain
3
9:00am UTC
Berre SC
6
AS Bombardière Marseille
2
9:00am UTC
US Farenque
0
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
9
11:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
1
Football Club Septemes
3
Sunday, October 18, 2020
7:00am UTC
Luynes S
2
JS St Julien
3
7:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
5
Sporting Club d'Allauch
0
8:30am UTC
O Rovenain
8
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
1
9:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
2
US Farenque
1
9:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
5
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
10
9:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
1
Athletic Club Arlesien
3
9:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
5
Berre SC
2
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
-
Et sur De La Ciotat
-
12:00pm UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
-
Athletic Club Arlesien
-
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
US Farenque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
JS St Julien
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Berre SC
O Rovenain
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Luynes S
Postponed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
Berre SC
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Luynes S
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Farenque
JS St Julien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
O Rovenain
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
Sunday, November 22, 2020
8:00am UTC
JS St Julien
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
10:00am UTC
O Rovenain
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Berre SC
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Luynes S
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
US Farenque
Postponed
Sunday, November 29, 2020
8:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
O Rovenain
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
10:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
JS St Julien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Luynes S
Berre SC
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Farenque
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
Sunday, December 6, 2020
10:00am UTC
Berre SC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
Luynes S
Postponed
10:00am UTC
O Rovenain
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
US Farenque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
JS St Julien
Postponed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
8:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
8:00am UTC
JS St Julien
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Luynes S
O Rovenain
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Farenque
Berre SC
Postponed
10:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
Sunday, January 10, 2021
10:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
JS St Julien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Berre SC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
Luynes S
Postponed
10:00am UTC
O Rovenain
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
US Farenque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
Sunday, January 17, 2021
8:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
8:00am UTC
JS St Julien
Berre SC
Postponed
10:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Luynes S
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Farenque
O Rovenain
Postponed
Sunday, January 24, 2021
8:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
O Rovenain
Postponed
8:00am UTC
JS St Julien
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Luynes S
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Berre SC
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Farenque
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
Sunday, January 31, 2021
10:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
US Farenque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Berre SC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
10:00am UTC
O Rovenain
JS St Julien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Luynes S
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
Sunday, February 7, 2021
8:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
8:00am UTC
JS St Julien
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Berre SC
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Farenque
Luynes S
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
O Rovenain
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
Sunday, February 14, 2021
10:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
JS St Julien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
Berre SC
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Luynes S
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
US Farenque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
O Rovenain
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
Sunday, March 14, 2021
8:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
8:00am UTC
JS St Julien
Luynes S
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Farenque
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Berre SC
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
O Rovenain
Postponed
Sunday, March 21, 2021
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
JS St Julien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
10:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Farenque
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
10:00am UTC
O Rovenain
Berre SC
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Luynes S
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
10:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
Sunday, March 28, 2021
7:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
7:00am UTC
JS St Julien
US Farenque
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Luynes S
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
O Rovenain
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
9:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Berre SC
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
Sunday, April 4, 2021
7:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
JS St Julien
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Luynes S
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
9:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
O Rovenain
Postponed
9:00am UTC
US Farenque
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
Berre SC
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
Sunday, April 11, 2021
7:00am UTC
JS St Julien
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Berre SC
Luynes S
Postponed
9:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
US Farenque
Postponed
9:00am UTC
O Rovenain
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
Sunday, April 18, 2021
7:00am UTC
JS St Julien
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
7:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
9:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Luynes S
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
O Rovenain
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Berre SC
Postponed
9:00am UTC
US Farenque
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
Sunday, May 16, 2021
9:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
9:00am UTC
O Rovenain
Luynes S
Postponed
9:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Berre SC
US Farenque
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
JS St Julien
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
Sunday, May 23, 2021
7:00am UTC
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Berre SC
Postponed
7:00am UTC
JS St Julien
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
O Rovenain
Postponed
9:00am UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
Aix Universite CF
Postponed
9:00am UTC
US Farenque
Football Club Septemes
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Luynes S
Et sur De La Ciotat
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Athletic Club Arlesien
Postponed
Sunday, May 30, 2021
9:00am UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
AS Bombardière Marseille
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Et sur De La Ciotat
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Aix Universite CF
Luynes S
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Berre SC
JS St Julien
Postponed
9:00am UTC
O Rovenain
US Farenque
Postponed
9:00am UTC
Football Club Septemes
Sporting Club d'Allauch
Postponed
9:00am UTC
US Cheminots Grande Bastide
Groupement Jeunes Fuveau Greasque
Postponed
Contact Be Sport