Départemental 5 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental 5
2020-2021
Football
Maine-et-Loire
dimanche 27 septembre 2020 – lundi 7 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(110)
Groupes (110)
Ajax Daumeray F Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Alerte F Etriche Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Am SD Ecouflant Départemental 5 - 3
Andreze Jub-Jallais FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Angers FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Anjou Baconne FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
AS Bayard Saumur St Hil St Fl Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
AS Des Rairies Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
AS Du Noyantais Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
AS Ind Murs Erigne Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
AS Lac De Maine Angers Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
AS Longeron Torfou Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
AS Ponts De Ce Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
AS Salle Aubry Poiteviniere Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Association Sportive Reveil Vernantes Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
AS St Hilaire Vihiers St Paul Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
AS St Hilaire Vihiers St Paul Départemental 5 - 5
AS St Pierre D Angrie Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
AS St Sylvain D Anjou Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
AS St Sylvain D Anjou Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
AS Valanjou Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
As Val D Erdre Auxence Départemental 5 - 3
Asvr Ambillou Chateau Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Av Regriperois Crepinois Tillie Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Av Sp Des Mauges Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Av Sp Des Mauges Départemental 5 - 3
Av sur Le Puy St Bonnet Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Av sur Saint Pierre Montrevault Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Avt G Champigne Querre Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Becon Villemoisan St Augustin Olympique Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 4
Chalonnes Chaudefonds Football Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Christopheseguiniere Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Christopheseguiniere Départemental 5 - 5
Club Du Haut Layon Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
CS Lion D Angers Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
En Avant La Tessoualle Départemental 5 - 4
Energie Le May S/evre Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Ent sur Denee Loire Et Louet Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Ent sur Du Layon Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Ent sur Gennes Les Rosiers S/loire Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Ent sur Gennes Les Rosiers S/loire Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Ent sur La Romagne Roussay Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Ent sur Morannaise Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Ent sur Morannaise Départemental 5 - 4
Ent sur Mouliherne Chavaignes Lass Départemental 5 - 3
Ent sur Puy Vaudelnay Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Ent sur St Lambert Des Levees Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Ent sur Varennes Villebernier Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
ES La Dagueniere La Bohalle Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Espe De Carbay Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice
Esp sur De Montilliers Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Est Anjou Football Club Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 4
Est Anjou Football Club Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
ES Val Baugeois Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
FC Chaudron St Quentin Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
FC Chaudron St Quentin Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
FC Des Portugais De Cholet Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 5
FC Du Layon Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
FC Du Layon Départemental 5 - 4
FC Du Val De Moine St Germain S/ Moine Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 3
FC Fief Geste Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
FC La Poueze St Clement Brain Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
FC La Poueze St Clement Brain Départemental 5 - 4
FC Laurentais Landemontais Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 5
FC Laurentais Landemontais Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
FC Louet Juignéen Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
FC Pellouailles Corze Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
FC Villedieu-La Renaudiere Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Football Club Beaupreau La Chapelle Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Football Club Beaupreau La Chapelle Départemental 5 - 1 - 5
Football Club Bourg Ire Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 2
Fuilet Chaussaire FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
JS Du Layon Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Les Aiglons Durtalois De Durtal Départemental 5 - 3
Mon Atout Football Club Angevin Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
NDC Angers Départemental 5 - 1 - 5
O Lire Drain Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
O Lire Drain Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Ol Sal-Tour Vezins Coron Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Ol Sal-Tour Vezins Coron Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
O Ste Gemmes S/loire Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Pomjeannais Jeanne D Arc Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Pomjeannais Jeanne D Arc Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
RC Cholet Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
RC Doue La Fontaine Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
RC Marillais Bouzille Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
SC Fougere Vaulandry Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
SC St Gemmes D Andigne Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
SO Choletais Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Somloiryzernay Cp Foot Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 5
Ste Christine Bourgneuf FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
St Georges Trementines FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
St-Laurent Du Mottay Fc Mesnilaurentais Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
St Leger Begrolles Be Leger FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
St Mathmenitre FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
St Melaine Olympique Sport Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 4
St Melaine Olympique Sport Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
St Pierre De Mazieres En Mauges Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
St Pierre De Mazieres En Mauges Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
UA Montreuil Bellay Départemental 5 - 2
US Autonome Pouance Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
US Briolletaine Briollay Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
US Cantenay Epinard Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 3
USC Corne Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
US Combre Bel Air Noyant Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
US De Marans Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
USJA St Martin Avire Louvaine Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
US Maze Challenge Du District Hubert Sourice - 3
US Maze Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
US St Georges S/loire Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Abonnés
(1)
Mouhamed Cissokho
0 abonné
Contacter Be Sport