Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26h 16′ 41″ |
2 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45″ |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 49″ |
4 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 3″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 3″ |
6 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 4″ |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 5″ |
8 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 20″ |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 32″ |
10 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 35″ |
11 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 48″ |
12 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 50″ |
13 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 19″ |
14 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 49″ |
15 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 42″ |
16 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 14″ |
17 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 5′ 28″ |
18 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 57″ |
19 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 2″ |
20 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 42″ |
21 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 27″ |
22 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 14″ |
23 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 46″ |
24 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 43″ |
25 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 18″ |
26 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 39″ |
27 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 23″ |
28 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 6″ |
29 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 51″ |
30 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 0″ |
31 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 45″ |
32 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 35″ |
33 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 3″ |
34 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 1″ |
35 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 27″ |
36 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 27′ 11″ |
37 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 25″ |
38 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 46″ |
39 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 13″ |
40 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 29′ 27″ |
41 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 29′ 51″ |
42 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 7″ |
43 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 6″ |
44 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 5″ |
45 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 15″ |
46 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 35″ |
47 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 7″ |
48 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34′ 6″ |
49 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 39″ |
50 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 49″ |
51 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 35′ 45″ |
52 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 48″ |
53 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 59″ |
54 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 32″ |
55 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 38″ |
56 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 36″ |
57 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 17″ |
58 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 14″ |
59 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 16″ |
60 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 20″ |
61 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 41′ 24″ |
62 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 12″ |
63 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 43″ |
64 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 1″ |
65 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 8″ |
66 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 4″ |
67 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 47″ |
68 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 46′ 49″ |
69 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 59″ |
70 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 3″ |
71 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 47′ 33″ |
72 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 48′ 7″ |
73 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 40″ |
74 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 48″ |
75 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 57″ |
76 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 50′ 9″ |
77 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 15″ |
78 | Roman Kreuziger | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 51′ 27″ |
79 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 52′ 36″ |
80 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52′ 43″ |
81 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 53′ 50″ |
82 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 48″ |
83 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 55′ 12″ |
84 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 55′ 52″ |
85 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 57′ 27″ |
86 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 58′ 10″ |
87 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 58′ 53″ |
88 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 12″ |
89 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 17″ |
90 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 47″ |
91 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 11″ |
92 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 3′ 52″ |
93 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 21″ |
94 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 5′ 55″ |
95 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
96 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 6′ 1″ |
97 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 13″ |
98 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 15″ |
99 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 7′ 5″ |
100 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 25″ |
101 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 5″ |
102 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 8′ 9″ |
103 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1h 9′ 13″ |
104 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 9′ 22″ |
105 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 9′ 30″ |
106 | Sergey Chernetsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 9′ 35″ |
107 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 11′ 7″ |
108 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 11′ 42″ |
109 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 11′ 44″ |
110 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 12′ 2″ |
111 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 12′ 27″ |
112 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 43″ |
113 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 14′ 5″ |
114 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 19′ 28″ |
115 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | + 1h 19′ 37″ |
116 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 20′ 0″ |
117 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 40″ |
118 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 1h 22′ 23″ |
119 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 22′ 33″ |
120 | Matis Louvel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 23′ 29″ |
121 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 23′ 55″ |
122 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 24′ 12″ |
123 | Benjamin King | Rally Cycling | + 1h 24′ 13″ |
124 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 1h 25′ 11″ |
125 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 25′ 53″ |
126 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 27′ 21″ |
127 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 27′ 34″ |
128 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 31″ |
129 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 36′ 29″ |
130 | Alan Riou | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 44′ 26″ |
131 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 55′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 3h 6′ 10″ |
2 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22″ |
3 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 42″ |
4 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 46″ |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 46″ |
6 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 46″ |
7 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 46″ |
8 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
9 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
10 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 46″ |
11 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
12 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 46″ |
13 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 46″ |
14 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 46″ |
15 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 46″ |
16 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 46″ |
17 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 46″ |
18 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 46″ |
19 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 46″ |
20 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
21 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 46″ |
22 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 46″ |
23 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 58″ |
24 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 7″ |
25 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 7″ |
26 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 7″ |
27 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 7″ |
28 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 7″ |
29 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 25″ |
30 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 25″ |
31 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 25″ |
32 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 4″ |
33 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 40″ |
34 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 40″ |
35 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 3′ 49″ |
36 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 49″ |
37 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 49″ |
38 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 49″ |
39 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 49″ |
40 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 11″ |
41 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 18″ |
42 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 26″ |
43 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 28″ |
44 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 28″ |
45 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 28″ |
46 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 4′ 28″ |
47 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4′ 28″ |
48 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 28″ |
49 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 28″ |
50 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 28″ |
51 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 28″ |
52 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 28″ |
53 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 28″ |
54 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 28″ |
55 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4′ 28″ |
56 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 28″ |
57 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 28″ |
58 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 28″ |
59 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 28″ |
60 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 28″ |
61 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 28″ |
62 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 41″ |
63 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 4′ 41″ |
64 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 6″ |
65 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 6″ |
66 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5′ 6″ |
67 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5′ 6″ |
68 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 6″ |
69 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5′ 6″ |
70 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 5′ 6″ |
71 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 6″ |
72 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 6″ |
73 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 5′ 6″ |
74 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 6″ |
75 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 6″ |
76 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 6″ |
77 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 6″ |
78 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 10″ |
79 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 10″ |
80 | Sergey Chernetsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 10″ |
81 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 10″ |
82 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 10″ |
83 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 6′ 10″ |
84 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 10″ |
85 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 10″ |
86 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 26″ |
87 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 0″ |
88 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 8″ |
89 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 47″ |
90 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 1″ |
91 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 3″ |
92 | Matis Louvel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 3″ |
93 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 3″ |
94 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 3″ |
95 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 3″ |
96 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 3″ |
97 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 9′ 3″ |
98 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 9′ 3″ |
99 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 3″ |
100 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 9′ 3″ |
101 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 10′ 42″ |
102 | Roman Kreuziger | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 49″ |
103 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 49″ |
104 | Benjamin King | Rally Cycling | + 10′ 49″ |
105 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 49″ |
106 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 49″ |
107 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 10′ 49″ |
108 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 49″ |
109 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | + 10′ 49″ |
110 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 49″ |
111 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 49″ |
112 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 49″ |
113 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 49″ |
114 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 49″ |
115 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 49″ |
116 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 49″ |
117 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 49″ |
118 | Alan Riou | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 10′ 49″ |
119 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 49″ |
120 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 49″ |
121 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 10′ 49″ |
122 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 49″ |
123 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 10′ 49″ |
124 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 49″ |
125 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 49″ |
126 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 49″ |
127 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 49″ |
128 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 49″ |
129 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 49″ |
130 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 49″ |
131 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 14′ 0″ |
132 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
133 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
134 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | DNS |
135 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
136 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
137 | Robert Power | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
138 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
139 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | DNS |
140 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
141 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNF |
142 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
3 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
4 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
5 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
6 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
7 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
8 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
9 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
10 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
11 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
12 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
13 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
14 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
15 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
16 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
17 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
18 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 5 |
19 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
20 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4 |
21 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
22 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
23 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
24 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
25 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
26 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
27 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
28 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
29 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
30 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 2 |
31 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
32 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
33 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
34 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
35 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 1 |
36 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 1 |
37 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 78h 51′ 4″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 14′ 11″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 10″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 48″ |
6 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 21″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 42″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35′ 41″ |
9 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 41′ 26″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 47″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 21″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 45′ 2″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 10″ |
14 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 15″ |
15 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 49′ 4″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 56′ 37″ |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 18′ 4″ |
18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 31′ 11″ |
19 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 42′ 3″ |
20 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 44′ 2″ |
21 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 58′ 47″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 33′ 16″ |
23 | Rally Cycling | + 3h 23′ 48″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 50 |
2 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 38 |
4 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 35 |
5 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
6 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 28 |
7 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27 |
8 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 26 |
9 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 23 |
10 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
11 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 21 |
12 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 17 |
13 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
14 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 14 |
15 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
16 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
17 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
18 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
19 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
20 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
21 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 8 |
22 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
23 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
24 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6 |
25 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
26 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
27 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 5 |
28 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4 |
29 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
30 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
31 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
32 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
33 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
34 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
35 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
36 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 2 |
37 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
38 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
39 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
40 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
41 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
42 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 26h 17′ 46″ |
2 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30″ |
3 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 14″ |
4 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 9″ |
5 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 52″ |
6 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 40″ |
7 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 22″ |
8 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 41″ |
9 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 8″ |
10 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 0″ |
11 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 34″ |
12 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 40″ |
13 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 35′ 27″ |
14 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 33″ |
15 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 38′ 12″ |
16 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 9″ |
17 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 40′ 19″ |
18 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 38″ |
19 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 3″ |
20 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 42″ |
21 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 38″ |
22 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 7″ |
23 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 1′ 42″ |
24 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 3′ 16″ |
25 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 4′ 56″ |
26 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 5′ 8″ |
27 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
28 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 0″ |
29 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 7′ 4″ |
30 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 10′ 37″ |
31 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 13′ 0″ |
32 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 18′ 23″ |
33 | Matis Louvel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 22′ 24″ |
34 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 22′ 50″ |
35 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 24′ 48″ |
36 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1h 31′ 26″ |
37 | Alan Riou | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 43′ 21″ |
38 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 54′ 4″ |