Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4h 24′ 52″ |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1″ |
3 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2″ |
4 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 6″ |
5 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 12″ |
6 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12″ |
7 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13″ |
8 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25″ |
9 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30″ |
10 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 33″ |
11 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | + 34″ |
12 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35″ |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 44″ |
14 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | + 46″ |
15 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48″ |
16 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 51″ |
17 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52″ |
18 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 54″ |
19 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55″ |
20 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 55″ |
21 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 58″ |
22 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59″ |
23 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 0″ |
24 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 1′ 0″ |
25 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 1″ |
26 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 3″ |
27 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 6″ |
28 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 6″ |
29 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 8″ |
30 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 13″ |
31 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 15″ |
32 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Direct Energie | + 1′ 17″ |
33 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 24″ |
34 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 30″ |
35 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 32″ |
36 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 33″ |
37 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 36″ |
38 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 37″ |
39 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 43″ |
40 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 44″ |
41 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 1′ 48″ |
42 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 50″ |
43 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 1′ 51″ |
44 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 53″ |
45 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 56″ |
46 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 4″ |
47 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 12″ |
48 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
49 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 16″ |
50 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 17″ |
51 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 17″ |
52 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 24″ |
53 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 26″ |
54 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 34″ |
55 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 39″ |
56 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 11″ |
57 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 12″ |
58 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 20″ |
59 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3′ 34″ |
60 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 36″ |
61 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 36″ |
62 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 37″ |
63 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 41″ |
64 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 42″ |
65 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 43″ |
66 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 46″ |
67 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 3′ 50″ |
68 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 50″ |
69 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 50″ |
70 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 50″ |
71 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | + 3′ 51″ |
72 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 3′ 53″ |
73 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 56″ |
74 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 5″ |
75 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 6″ |
76 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 6″ |
77 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 14″ |
78 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 32″ |
79 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 43″ |
80 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 55″ |
81 | Viktor Verschaeve | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 56″ |
82 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 15″ |
83 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 16″ |
84 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 17″ |
85 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | + 5′ 21″ |
86 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 22″ |
87 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 25″ |
88 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 5′ 25″ |
89 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 27″ |
90 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 32″ |
91 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 33″ |
92 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 34″ |
93 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | + 5′ 34″ |
94 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 5′ 38″ |
95 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 38″ |
96 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 44″ |
97 | Maurits Lammertink | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 44″ |
98 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 45″ |
99 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 45″ |
100 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 45″ |
101 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 45″ |
102 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 49″ |
103 | Lukas Rüegg | Switzerland | + 5′ 51″ |
104 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 5′ 53″ |
105 | Antonio Tiberi | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 55″ |
106 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 5″ |
107 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 6′ 50″ |
108 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 58″ |
109 | Jempy Drucker | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 40″ |
110 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 7′ 51″ |
111 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 8′ 23″ |
112 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 26″ |
113 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 41″ |
114 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 24″ |
115 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 41″ |
116 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 59″ |
117 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 10′ 17″ |
118 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | + 10′ 20″ |
119 | Matt Walls | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 21″ |
120 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 35″ |
121 | Cyrille Thièry | Switzerland | + 10′ 40″ |
122 | Kevin Kuhn | Switzerland | + 10′ 44″ |
123 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 44″ |
124 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 45″ |
125 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 52″ |
126 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 54″ |
127 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 4″ |
128 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 4″ |
129 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 4″ |
130 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | + 11′ 6″ |
131 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 15″ |
132 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | + 11′ 15″ |
133 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 24″ |
134 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 24″ |
135 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 27″ |
136 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 27″ |
137 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 31″ |
138 | Benjamin King | Rally Cycling | + 11′ 34″ |
139 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 58″ |
140 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 1″ |
141 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 14′ 6″ |
142 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 14′ 12″ |
143 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 23″ |
144 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 25″ |
145 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 14′ 32″ |
146 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 36″ |
147 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 38″ |
148 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 39″ |
149 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15′ 40″ |
150 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 43″ |
151 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 0″ |
152 | Baptiste Planckaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 4″ |
153 | Marc Sarreau | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 26″ |
154 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 26″ |
155 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 26″ |
156 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 26″ |
157 | Alexys Brunel | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 26″ |
158 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 26″ |
159 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 26″ |
160 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 4h 12′ 30″ |
2 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1″ |
3 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3″ |
4 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
5 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
6 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
7 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3″ |
8 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 9″ |
10 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 11″ |
11 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11″ |
12 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11″ |
13 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22″ |
14 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22″ |
15 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | + 22″ |
16 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Direct Energie | + 22″ |
17 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22″ |
18 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | + 22″ |
19 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22″ |
20 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22″ |
21 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 22″ |
22 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | + 22″ |
23 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22″ |
24 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 22″ |
25 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22″ |
26 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22″ |
27 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22″ |
28 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22″ |
29 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22″ |
30 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 33″ |
31 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 3″ |
32 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 6″ |
33 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 1′ 6″ |
34 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 6″ |
35 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 6″ |
36 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 6″ |
37 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 6″ |
38 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 6″ |
39 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 6″ |
40 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 6″ |
41 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 6″ |
42 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 10″ |
43 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 10″ |
44 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 1′ 10″ |
45 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 10″ |
46 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 44″ |
47 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 56″ |
48 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 56″ |
49 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 56″ |
50 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 56″ |
51 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 56″ |
52 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 56″ |
53 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 56″ |
54 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 3″ |
55 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 6″ |
56 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 15″ |
57 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 0″ |
58 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 0″ |
59 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 0″ |
60 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 0″ |
61 | Viktor Verschaeve | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 0″ |
62 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 0″ |
63 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 0″ |
64 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | + 3′ 0″ |
65 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 0″ |
66 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 0″ |
67 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 0″ |
68 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 0″ |
69 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 0″ |
70 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 0″ |
71 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 0″ |
72 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 0″ |
73 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 0″ |
74 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 3′ 0″ |
75 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 0″ |
76 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 17″ |
77 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 32″ |
78 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 32″ |
79 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 32″ |
80 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 4′ 55″ |
81 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 55″ |
82 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 55″ |
83 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 55″ |
84 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 55″ |
85 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | + 4′ 55″ |
86 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 55″ |
87 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 55″ |
88 | Jempy Drucker | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 55″ |
89 | Lukas Rüegg | Switzerland | + 4′ 55″ |
90 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 4′ 55″ |
91 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 55″ |
92 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 55″ |
93 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 55″ |
94 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 55″ |
95 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 55″ |
96 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 55″ |
97 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | + 4′ 55″ |
98 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 55″ |
99 | Antonio Tiberi | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 55″ |
100 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 4′ 55″ |
101 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 55″ |
102 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 55″ |
103 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 4′ 55″ |
104 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 55″ |
105 | Maurits Lammertink | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 55″ |
106 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 6″ |
107 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 22″ |
108 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 22″ |
109 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | + 7′ 5″ |
110 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 7′ 5″ |
111 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 7′ 5″ |
112 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 7′ 5″ |
113 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 8″ |
114 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 50″ |
115 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | + 8′ 52″ |
116 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 52″ |
117 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 7″ |
118 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 10′ 7″ |
119 | Matt Walls | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 7″ |
120 | Cyrille Thièry | Switzerland | + 10′ 7″ |
121 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 7″ |
122 | Kevin Kuhn | Switzerland | + 10′ 7″ |
123 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 7″ |
124 | Benjamin King | Rally Cycling | + 10′ 7″ |
125 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 7″ |
126 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 7″ |
127 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 7″ |
128 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 7″ |
129 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 7″ |
130 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 7″ |
131 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 7″ |
132 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 10′ 7″ |
133 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 7″ |
134 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 10′ 7″ |
135 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 7″ |
136 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 7″ |
137 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 7″ |
138 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | + 10′ 7″ |
139 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | + 13′ 33″ |
140 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 33″ |
141 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 33″ |
142 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 33″ |
143 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 33″ |
144 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 13′ 33″ |
145 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 13′ 33″ |
146 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 33″ |
147 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 33″ |
148 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 33″ |
149 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 21″ |
150 | Baptiste Planckaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 21″ |
151 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 21″ |
152 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15′ 21″ |
153 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15′ 21″ |
154 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15′ 21″ |
155 | Marc Sarreau | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 21″ |
156 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 21″ |
157 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 21″ |
158 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 21″ |
159 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 21″ |
160 | Alexys Brunel | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 21″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
2 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 12 |
3 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | 8 |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
5 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
6 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
7 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
8 | Iván García | Movistar Team | 4 |
9 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
11 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
12 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
13 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
14 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
15 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13h 15′ 55″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 9″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 31″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 49″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 15″ |
6 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 24″ |
7 | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 14″ |
8 | Direct Energie | + 2′ 23″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 29″ |
10 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 31″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 44″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 47″ |
13 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 2″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 21″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 32″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 41″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 46″ |
18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 32″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 12″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 0″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 37″ |
22 | Switzerland | + 12′ 41″ |
23 | Rally Cycling | + 15′ 41″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
2 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | 10 |
3 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
4 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | 6 |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
6 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | 4 |
7 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
8 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
9 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
10 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4h 25′ 17″ |
2 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5″ |
3 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 8″ |
4 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 23″ |
5 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
6 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30″ |
7 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | + 38″ |
8 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 43″ |
9 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 5″ |
10 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 7″ |
11 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 8″ |
12 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 12″ |
13 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 19″ |
14 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 25″ |
15 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 28″ |
16 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 51″ |
17 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 52″ |
18 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 11″ |
19 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 11″ |
20 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 17″ |
21 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 25″ |
22 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 40″ |
23 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 41″ |
24 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 49″ |
25 | Viktor Verschaeve | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 7″ |
26 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 30″ |
27 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 50″ |
28 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 0″ |
29 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 5′ 7″ |
30 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | + 5′ 13″ |
31 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 19″ |
32 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 19″ |
33 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 20″ |
34 | Lukas Rüegg | Switzerland | + 6′ 25″ |
35 | Antonio Tiberi | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 58″ |
36 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 16″ |
37 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 9′ 34″ |
38 | Matt Walls | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 15″ |
39 | Kevin Kuhn | Switzerland | + 10′ 19″ |
40 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 41″ |
41 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 18″ |
42 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 35″ |
43 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 39″ |
44 | Alexys Brunel | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 39″ |
45 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 39″ |
46 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 39″ |