Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 64h 6′ 47″ |
2 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 54″ |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 36″ |
4 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 2′ 11″ |
5 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 3′ 4″ |
6 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 35″ |
7 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 21″ |
8 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 34″ |
9 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 59″ |
10 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 31″ |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 4″ |
12 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 47″ |
13 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 7″ |
14 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 11″ |
15 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 8″ |
16 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 46″ |
17 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 35″ |
18 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28′ 21″ |
19 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 58″ |
20 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 33′ 50″ |
21 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 4″ |
22 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 47″ |
23 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 39′ 52″ |
24 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 41′ 42″ |
25 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 38″ |
26 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 48′ 28″ |
27 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 43″ |
28 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 48′ 44″ |
29 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 49′ 26″ |
30 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 49′ 33″ |
31 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 9″ |
32 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 55′ 23″ |
33 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 55′ 26″ |
34 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 56′ 30″ |
35 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 57′ 44″ |
36 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57′ 54″ |
37 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 4′ 45″ |
38 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 5′ 10″ |
39 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 1h 5′ 13″ |
40 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 10′ 11″ |
41 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 12′ 23″ |
42 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 39″ |
43 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 12′ 43″ |
44 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 13′ 48″ |
45 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 16′ 39″ |
46 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 18′ 42″ |
47 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 7″ |
48 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 20′ 46″ |
49 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 22′ 31″ |
50 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 24′ 37″ |
51 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 25′ 11″ |
52 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 25′ 32″ |
53 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 25′ 35″ |
54 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 26′ 5″ |
55 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 28′ 28″ |
56 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 29′ 9″ |
57 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 35′ 27″ |
58 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 36′ 57″ |
59 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 38′ 27″ |
60 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 43′ 6″ |
61 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 43′ 23″ |
62 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 43′ 41″ |
63 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 52′ 20″ |
64 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 52′ 31″ |
65 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 53′ 52″ |
66 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 54′ 42″ |
67 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 54′ 49″ |
68 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 56′ 8″ |
69 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 1h 56′ 30″ |
70 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 56′ 46″ |
71 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 56′ 50″ |
72 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 56′ 53″ |
73 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 57′ 36″ |
74 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 58′ 15″ |
75 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 58′ 16″ |
76 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 58′ 22″ |
77 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 59′ 49″ |
78 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 0′ 3″ |
79 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 0′ 25″ |
80 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 0′ 47″ |
81 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 2h 2′ 2″ |
82 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 3′ 50″ |
83 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 5′ 3″ |
84 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 5′ 50″ |
85 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 7′ 51″ |
86 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 8′ 11″ |
87 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 8′ 29″ |
88 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 9′ 29″ |
89 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 2h 9′ 33″ |
90 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 2h 12′ 2″ |
91 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 12′ 12″ |
92 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 12′ 16″ |
93 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 12′ 31″ |
94 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 12′ 38″ |
95 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 13′ 25″ |
96 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 14′ 25″ |
97 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 14′ 30″ |
98 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 15′ 48″ |
99 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 17′ 50″ |
100 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 18′ 33″ |
101 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 20′ 37″ |
102 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 20′ 42″ |
103 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 23′ 18″ |
104 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 24′ 36″ |
105 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 25′ 38″ |
106 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 26′ 55″ |
107 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 27′ 20″ |
108 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 27′ 24″ |
109 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 27′ 49″ |
110 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 29′ 38″ |
111 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 30′ 44″ |
112 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 2h 31′ 41″ |
113 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 2h 32′ 33″ |
114 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 32′ 38″ |
115 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 32′ 53″ |
116 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 32′ 53″ |
117 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 33′ 8″ |
118 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 34′ 39″ |
119 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 35′ 45″ |
120 | Álvaro Cuadros | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 36′ 36″ |
121 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 37′ 28″ |
122 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 38′ 45″ |
123 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 39′ 16″ |
124 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 2h 43′ 24″ |
125 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 43′ 31″ |
126 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 44′ 9″ |
127 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 44′ 21″ |
128 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 46′ 0″ |
129 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 46′ 0″ |
130 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 47′ 7″ |
131 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 48′ 56″ |
132 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 2h 50′ 9″ |
133 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 50′ 22″ |
134 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 50′ 27″ |
135 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 2h 52′ 24″ |
136 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 53′ 41″ |
137 | Sacha Modolo | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 55′ 15″ |
138 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 56′ 9″ |
139 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 56′ 59″ |
140 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 57′ 23″ |
141 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 58′ 12″ |
142 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 2h 58′ 30″ |
143 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 58′ 39″ |
144 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 7′ 53″ |
145 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 9′ 16″ |
146 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 9′ 16″ |
147 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 10′ 4″ |
148 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 10′ 34″ |
149 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 10′ 57″ |
150 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 3h 12′ 15″ |
151 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 14′ 21″ |
152 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 14′ 30″ |
153 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 17′ 14″ |
154 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 20′ 50″ |
155 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 21′ 14″ |
156 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 23′ 39″ |
157 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 27′ 2″ |
158 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 30′ 44″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4h 8′ 57″ |
2 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
3 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
4 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
5 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
6 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
7 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
8 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
9 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
10 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
11 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
12 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
13 | Sacha Modolo | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
14 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
15 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
16 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
17 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
18 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
19 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
20 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
21 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
22 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
23 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
24 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
25 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
26 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
27 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
28 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
29 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
30 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
31 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
32 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
33 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
34 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
35 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
36 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
37 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
38 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
39 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
40 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
41 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
42 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
43 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
44 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
45 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
46 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
47 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
48 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
49 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
50 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
51 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
52 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
53 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
54 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
55 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
56 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
57 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
58 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
59 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
60 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
61 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
62 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
63 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
64 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
65 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
66 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
67 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
68 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
69 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
70 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
71 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
72 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
73 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
74 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
75 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
76 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
77 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
78 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
79 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
80 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
81 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
82 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
83 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
84 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
85 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
86 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
87 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
88 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
89 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
90 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
91 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26″ |
92 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
93 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 45″ |
94 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45″ |
95 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49″ |
96 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49″ |
97 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52″ |
98 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 52″ |
99 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 52″ |
100 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54″ |
101 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 11″ |
102 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 19″ |
103 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 32″ |
104 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 35″ |
105 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 35″ |
106 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
107 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 35″ |
108 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 1′ 35″ |
109 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 35″ |
110 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
111 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 35″ |
112 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 5″ |
113 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 5″ |
114 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 5″ |
115 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 26″ |
116 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 38″ |
117 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 38″ |
118 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 38″ |
119 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 38″ |
120 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 38″ |
121 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 38″ |
122 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 2′ 38″ |
123 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 38″ |
124 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 38″ |
125 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 38″ |
126 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 49″ |
127 | Álvaro Cuadros | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 56″ |
128 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 56″ |
129 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 56″ |
130 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 56″ |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 13″ |
132 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 3″ |
133 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 3″ |
134 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 3″ |
135 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 3″ |
136 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 3″ |
137 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4′ 3″ |
138 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 3″ |
139 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 3″ |
140 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 7″ |
141 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 7″ |
142 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 7″ |
143 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 7″ |
144 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4′ 7″ |
145 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 28″ |
146 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 6′ 32″ |
147 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 32″ |
148 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 32″ |
149 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 6′ 32″ |
150 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 32″ |
151 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 6′ 32″ |
152 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 6′ 32″ |
153 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 6′ 32″ |
154 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 32″ |
155 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 32″ |
156 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 32″ |
157 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 32″ |
158 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 19″ |
159 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
160 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
161 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 250 |
2 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 123 |
3 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 114 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 110 |
5 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 109 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 108 |
7 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 88 |
8 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 75 |
9 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 72 |
10 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 70 |
11 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 69 |
12 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 65 |
13 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 65 |
14 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 63 |
15 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 60 |
16 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 59 |
17 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | 57 |
18 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 55 |
19 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 53 |
20 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 53 |
21 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 48 |
22 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 47 |
23 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 45 |
24 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 44 |
25 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 43 |
26 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 43 |
27 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
28 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 40 |
29 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
30 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 39 |
31 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 38 |
32 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
33 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
34 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 |
35 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 34 |
36 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 |
37 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 33 |
38 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 33 |
39 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
40 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | 31 |
41 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
42 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 30 |
43 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 |
44 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 29 |
45 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | 28 |
46 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
47 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
48 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
49 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
50 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 |
51 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 22 |
52 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
53 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
54 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | 20 |
55 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
56 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
57 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
58 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
59 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
60 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
61 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
62 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 17 |
63 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
64 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
65 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | 17 |
66 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | 17 |
67 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
68 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15 |
69 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 15 |
70 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 15 |
71 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | 15 |
72 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15 |
73 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
74 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
75 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
76 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
77 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
78 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 13 |
79 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
80 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
81 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
82 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 13 |
83 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
84 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
85 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
86 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 11 |
87 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
88 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
89 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
90 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
91 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
92 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
93 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
94 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
95 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
96 | Sacha Modolo | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 |
97 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
98 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7 |
99 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | 6 |
100 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
101 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 |
102 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
103 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
104 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
105 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
106 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
107 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
108 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 50 |
2 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
3 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
5 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 16 |
6 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 |
7 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
8 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
9 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8 |
10 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
11 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
12 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
13 | Sacha Modolo | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
14 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
15 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | 2 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 192h 19′ 54″ |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 40″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 48″ |
4 | Movistar Team | + 15′ 41″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 41″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 58″ |
7 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 41′ 9″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 29″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 0′ 43″ |
10 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 5′ 28″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 31′ 33″ |
12 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 19′ 2″ |
13 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 19′ 6″ |
14 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 41′ 20″ |
15 | Burgos - BH | + 2h 42′ 16″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 56′ 32″ |
17 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 5′ 35″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 34′ 11″ |
19 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 36′ 25″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 55′ 35″ |
21 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 24′ 58″ |
22 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 37′ 32″ |
23 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6h 18′ 12″ |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 12h 26′ 51″ |
2 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
6 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
7 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
8 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
9 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
12 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
15 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
16 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
17 | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
18 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52″ |
20 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 44″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 13″ |
22 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 3″ |
23 | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 16″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 50 |
2 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 31 |
3 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
4 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 24 |
5 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
6 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
8 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
9 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
10 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
11 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
12 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
13 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
14 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 7 |
15 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
16 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
17 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 6 |
18 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
19 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
20 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
21 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 6 |
22 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
23 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
24 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 5 |
25 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
26 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 3 |
27 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
28 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
29 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
30 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
31 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | 2 |
32 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 2 |
33 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
34 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
35 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 |
36 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
37 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
38 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
39 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
40 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
41 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
42 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
43 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
44 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
45 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
46 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
47 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -2 |
48 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | -4 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 64h 11′ 8″ |
2 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 43″ |
3 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 26″ |
4 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 47″ |
5 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 14″ |
6 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 43″ |
7 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 21″ |
8 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 45′ 5″ |
9 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 0′ 24″ |
10 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 18″ |
11 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 7″ |
12 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 45″ |
13 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 39′ 20″ |
14 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 49′ 31″ |
15 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 51′ 47″ |
16 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 52′ 25″ |
17 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 56′ 4″ |
18 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 56′ 26″ |
19 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 59′ 29″ |
20 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 0′ 42″ |
21 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 1′ 29″ |
22 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 5′ 8″ |
23 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 2h 7′ 41″ |
24 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 7′ 51″ |
25 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 7′ 55″ |
26 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 8′ 10″ |
27 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 9′ 4″ |
28 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 16′ 21″ |
29 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 18′ 57″ |
30 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 23′ 28″ |
31 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 2h 27′ 20″ |
32 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 28′ 17″ |
33 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 28′ 32″ |
34 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 28′ 47″ |
35 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 34′ 24″ |
36 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 2h 39′ 3″ |
37 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 39′ 48″ |
38 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 41′ 39″ |
39 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 46′ 1″ |
40 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 6′ 13″ |
41 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 3h 7′ 54″ |
42 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 10′ 9″ |
43 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 12′ 53″ |
44 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 16′ 29″ |
45 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 19′ 18″ |
46 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 22′ 41″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4h 8′ 57″ |
2 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
3 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
4 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
5 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
6 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
7 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
8 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
9 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
10 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
11 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
12 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
13 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
14 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
15 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
16 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
17 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
18 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
19 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
20 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
21 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
22 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
23 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
24 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
25 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
26 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
27 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45″ |
28 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49″ |
29 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 32″ |
30 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 35″ |
31 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
32 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
33 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 38″ |
34 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 38″ |
35 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 49″ |
36 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 56″ |
37 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 56″ |
38 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 3″ |
39 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 3″ |
40 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 32″ |
41 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 32″ |
42 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 6′ 32″ |
43 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 6′ 32″ |
44 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 32″ |
45 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 32″ |
46 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 19″ |
Rider | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH |
Rider | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH |