Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3h 44′ 28″ |
2 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19″ |
3 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
4 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 22″ |
5 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 26″ |
6 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29″ |
7 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36″ |
8 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39″ |
9 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42″ |
10 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 46″ |
11 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 46″ |
12 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48″ |
13 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 50″ |
14 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 50″ |
15 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 51″ |
16 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51″ |
17 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 53″ |
18 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 53″ |
19 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 0″ |
20 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 6″ |
21 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
22 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 9″ |
23 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 12″ |
24 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 14″ |
25 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 15″ |
26 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 16″ |
27 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 19″ |
28 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 20″ |
29 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 21″ |
30 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 21″ |
31 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 22″ |
32 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 23″ |
33 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 29″ |
34 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 32″ |
35 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 35″ |
36 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 36″ |
37 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 36″ |
38 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 40″ |
39 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 42″ |
40 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 43″ |
41 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 43″ |
42 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 47″ |
43 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 1′ 48″ |
44 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 49″ |
45 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 49″ |
46 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 49″ |
47 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 50″ |
48 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 53″ |
49 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 53″ |
50 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 54″ |
51 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 55″ |
52 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 55″ |
53 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 56″ |
54 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 56″ |
55 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 57″ |
56 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 4″ |
57 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 5″ |
58 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 6″ |
59 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 7″ |
60 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 2′ 7″ |
61 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 10″ |
62 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 11″ |
63 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 11″ |
64 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 13″ |
65 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 14″ |
66 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 14″ |
67 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 15″ |
68 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 17″ |
69 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 17″ |
70 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 18″ |
71 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 19″ |
72 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 19″ |
73 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 19″ |
74 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 2′ 19″ |
75 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 21″ |
76 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 24″ |
77 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 25″ |
78 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 25″ |
79 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 25″ |
80 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 28″ |
81 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 28″ |
82 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 31″ |
83 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 32″ |
84 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 34″ |
85 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 35″ |
86 | Arne Marit | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 35″ |
87 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 38″ |
88 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 38″ |
89 | Jordi Warlop | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 44″ |
90 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 45″ |
91 | Sean De Bie | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 45″ |
92 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 46″ |
93 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 49″ |
94 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 50″ |
95 | Laurenz Rex | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 50″ |
96 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 52″ |
97 | Anthony Jullien | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 56″ |
98 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 58″ |
99 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 7″ |
100 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 9″ |
101 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 13″ |
102 | Jempy Drucker | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 22″ |
103 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 26″ |
104 | Milan Menten | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 3′ 32″ |
105 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 34″ |
106 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 40″ |
107 | Timothy Dupont | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 3′ 46″ |
108 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 2″ |
109 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 4″ |
110 | Sebastián Mora | Movistar Team | + 4′ 21″ |
111 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 18″ |
112 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 23″ |
113 | Rune Herregodts | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 26″ |
114 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 31″ |
115 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 33″ |
116 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 39″ |
117 | Finn Fisher-Black | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 42″ |
118 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 47″ |
119 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 47″ |
120 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 48″ |
121 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 49″ |
122 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 49″ |
123 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 59″ |
124 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 1″ |
125 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 1″ |
126 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 2″ |
127 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 6″ |
128 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 7″ |
129 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 7′ 18″ |
130 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 20″ |
131 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 23″ |
132 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 30″ |
133 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 7′ 33″ |
134 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 7′ 34″ |
135 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 7′ 39″ |
136 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 40″ |
137 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 43″ |
138 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 45″ |
139 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 51″ |
140 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 7′ 57″ |
141 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 3″ |
142 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 21″ |
143 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 26″ |
144 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 42″ |
145 | Lasse Hansen | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 56″ |
146 | Harry Tanfield | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 8″ |
147 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 32″ |
148 | Ludwig De Winter | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 42″ |
149 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12′ 8″ |
2 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
3 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
4 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21″ |
5 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 22″ |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23″ |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 24″ |
8 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 26″ |
9 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29″ |
10 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 31″ |
11 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32″ |
12 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35″ |
13 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36″ |
14 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 36″ |
15 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38″ |
16 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39″ |
17 | Rune Herregodts | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 39″ |
18 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39″ |
19 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 40″ |
20 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 44″ |
21 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44″ |
22 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 45″ |
23 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 46″ |
24 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 46″ |
25 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 46″ |
26 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46″ |
27 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 49″ |
28 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 50″ |
29 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 50″ |
30 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51″ |
31 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 51″ |
32 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 51″ |
33 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51″ |
34 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 52″ |
35 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52″ |
36 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52″ |
37 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 52″ |
38 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 52″ |
39 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 53″ |
40 | Finn Fisher-Black | UAE Team Emirates | + 55″ |
41 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 56″ |
42 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 57″ |
43 | Sebastián Mora | Movistar Team | + 57″ |
44 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57″ |
45 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 57″ |
46 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58″ |
47 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 58″ |
48 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 59″ |
49 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 59″ |
50 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 0″ |
51 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 0″ |
52 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 0″ |
53 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 0″ |
54 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 0″ |
55 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 1″ |
56 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 2″ |
57 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 2″ |
58 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 6″ |
59 | Lasse Hansen | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 6″ |
60 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 7″ |
61 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 7″ |
62 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 8″ |
63 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 8″ |
64 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
65 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
66 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 9″ |
67 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 9″ |
68 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 10″ |
69 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 1′ 11″ |
70 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 12″ |
71 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 13″ |
72 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 14″ |
73 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 14″ |
74 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 14″ |
75 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 14″ |
76 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 14″ |
77 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 14″ |
78 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 15″ |
79 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 15″ |
80 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 16″ |
81 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 16″ |
82 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 16″ |
83 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 17″ |
84 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 17″ |
85 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 18″ |
86 | Harry Tanfield | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 18″ |
87 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 19″ |
88 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 19″ |
89 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 20″ |
90 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 20″ |
91 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 20″ |
92 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 21″ |
93 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 22″ |
94 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 22″ |
95 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 1′ 22″ |
96 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 22″ |
97 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 22″ |
98 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 23″ |
99 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 24″ |
100 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 25″ |
101 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 27″ |
102 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 28″ |
103 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 28″ |
104 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 28″ |
105 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 31″ |
106 | Jempy Drucker | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 31″ |
107 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 31″ |
108 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1′ 31″ |
109 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 33″ |
110 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 34″ |
111 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 35″ |
112 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 36″ |
113 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 36″ |
114 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 37″ |
115 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 38″ |
116 | Arne Marit | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 38″ |
117 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 40″ |
118 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 41″ |
119 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 41″ |
120 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 42″ |
121 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 43″ |
122 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 43″ |
123 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 1′ 46″ |
124 | Jordi Warlop | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 47″ |
125 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1′ 47″ |
126 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 48″ |
127 | Sean De Bie | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 48″ |
128 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 49″ |
129 | Ludwig De Winter | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 52″ |
130 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 52″ |
131 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 52″ |
132 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 53″ |
133 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 53″ |
134 | Laurenz Rex | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 53″ |
135 | Timothy Dupont | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 55″ |
136 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 56″ |
137 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 56″ |
138 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 58″ |
139 | Anthony Jullien | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 59″ |
140 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 59″ |
141 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 1″ |
142 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 4″ |
143 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 10″ |
144 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 12″ |
145 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 13″ |
146 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 16″ |
147 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 19″ |
148 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 34″ |
149 | Milan Menten | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 35″ |
150 | Ward Vanhoof | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 |
2 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 30 |
3 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 30 |
4 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
5 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
6 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
7 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
8 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 |
9 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
10 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
11 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
12 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
13 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
14 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 13 |
15 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
16 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 12 |
17 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
18 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Dimension Data | 11h 15′ 18″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 5″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 49″ |
7 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 10″ |
8 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 13″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 31″ |
10 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 38″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 48″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 12″ |
13 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 33″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 46″ |
15 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 50″ |
16 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 51″ |
17 | Movistar Team | + 3′ 55″ |
18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 1″ |
19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 4′ 27″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 31″ |
21 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 5′ 21″ |
22 | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 53″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 23 |
2 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 17 |
3 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 9 |
4 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
5 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |