Groupe 1
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Groupe 1
Football
U15 Pre Excellence 2017-2018
dimanche 1 octobre 2017 – dimanche 27 mai 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
5h00 UTC
US Farenque
4
JS Istreenne
4
6h30 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
0
Sp C St Martinois
3
7h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
1
Istres FC
8
7h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
0
Berre SC
4
9h00 UTC
US Pelican
1
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
13
dimanche 8 octobre 2017
7h00 UTC
Berre SC
3
US Pelican
1
7h00 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
11
Athletic Club Arlesien
2
7h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
2
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
4
9h00 UTC
Istres FC
4
US Farenque
1
9h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
0
AC Port De Bouc
2
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
5h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
8
Berre SC
0
7h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
2
Istres FC
5
7h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
Sp C St Martinois
13
7h00 UTC
US Farenque
2
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
2
9h00 UTC
US Pelican
0
JS Istreenne
3
dimanche 12 novembre 2017
8h00 UTC
Istres FC
10
US Pelican
1
8h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
1
US Farenque
16
8h00 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
1
AC Port De Bouc
1
8h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
3
Berre SC
4
10h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
0
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
7
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
8h00 UTC
US Farenque
2
Sp C St Martinois
0
8h00 UTC
Berre SC
0
JS Istreenne
1
8h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
2
Istres FC
0
8h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
16
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
10h00 UTC
US Pelican
1
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
4
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
8h00 UTC
US Farenque
1
AC Port De Bouc
2
8h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
1
JS Istreenne
1
8h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
US Pelican
5
8h00 UTC
Istres FC
3
Berre SC
1
8h00 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
1
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
10
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
8h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
1
Istres FC
1
8h00 UTC
Berre SC
3
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
1
8h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
-
Sp C St Martinois
-
8h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Athletic Club Arlesien
Reporté
10h00 UTC
US Pelican
0
US Farenque
2
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
8h00 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
0
JS Istreenne
1
8h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
-
Berre SC
-
8h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
1
Istres FC
2
8h00 UTC
US Farenque
0
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
7
8h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
-
US Pelican
-
dimanche 14 janvier 2018
8h00 UTC
Istres FC
6
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
1
8h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
6
US Pelican
2
8h00 UTC
Berre SC
3
US Farenque
0
10h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
3
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
10h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
4
AC Port De Bouc
2
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
8h00 UTC
US Farenque
1
Istres FC
3
8h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
1
JS Istreenne
2
8h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
3
8h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
5
Sp C St Martinois
1
10h00 UTC
US Pelican
1
Berre SC
4
dimanche 28 janvier 2018
8h00 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
3
US Farenque
1
8h00 UTC
Istres FC
8
AC Port De Bouc
4
9h45 UTC
Berre SC
-
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
-
10h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
3
US Pelican
1
dimanche 18 février 2018
8h00 UTC
US Farenque
3
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
8h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
1
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
4
9h45 UTC
Berre SC
3
Sp C St Martinois
2
10h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
2
JS Istreenne
2
10h00 UTC
US Pelican
0
Istres FC
9
dimanche 18 mars 2018
6h00 UTC
Istres FC
1
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
3
6h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
1
Berre SC
0
8h00 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
3
US Pelican
1
8h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
3
US Farenque
0
8h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
AC Port De Bouc
3
dimanche 25 mars 2018
7h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
US Farenque
Reporté
7h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
1
Sp C St Martinois
1
8h00 UTC
Berre SC
0
Istres FC
6
9h00 UTC
US Pelican
3
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
9h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
9
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
0
dimanche 8 avril 2018
7h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
3
AC Port De Bouc
1
7h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
-
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
-
7h00 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
1
Berre SC
4
7h00 UTC
US Farenque
-
US Pelican
-
7h00 UTC
Istres FC
-
JS Istreenne
-
dimanche 15 avril 2018
7h00 UTC
Berre SC
-
Athletic Club Arlesien
-
7h00 UTC
Istres FC
-
Sp C St Martinois
-
7h00 UTC
US Pelican
2
AC Port De Bouc
3
9h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
13
US Farenque
0
9h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
2
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
1
dimanche 13 mai 2018
7h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
JS Istreenne
3
7h00 UTC
US Farenque
1
Berre SC
0
9h00 UTC
US Pelican
1
Sp C St Martinois
4
jeudi 17 mai 2018
14h00 UTC
AC Port De Bouc
-
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
-
dimanche 20 mai 2018
7h00 UTC
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
3
Istres FC
2
9h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
-
FC St Mitre Les Remparts
-
dimanche 27 mai 2018
7h00 UTC
Istres FC
3
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
7h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
3
US Pelican
0
7h00 UTC
Berre SC
4
AC Port De Bouc
4
9h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
5
US Farenque
2
Contacter Be Sport