Group Stage
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Group Stage
Basket-ball
Eurocup 2020-2021
mardi 29 septembre 2020 – mercredi 30 décembre 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group B
Group D
Group A
Group C
OK
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group B
Group D
Group A
Group C
mercredi 30 septembre 2020
16h00 UTC
Bahçeşehir Koleji
82
Bourg-en-Bresse
99
18h45 UTC
Joventut
85
Partizan
82
18h45 UTC
Reyer Venezia
85
UNICS
78
mardi 6 octobre 2020
16h00 UTC
UNICS
89
Bahçeşehir Koleji
88
18h30 UTC
Partizan
95
Reyer Venezia
73
mercredi 7 octobre 2020
18h45 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
77
Joventut
84
mercredi 14 octobre 2020
16h00 UTC
Bahçeşehir Koleji
72
Joventut
91
16h00 UTC
UNICS
93
Partizan
70
mardi 20 octobre 2020
16h00 UTC
Bahçeşehir Koleji
76
Partizan
82
18h45 UTC
Joventut
92
Reyer Venezia
78
mercredi 28 octobre 2020
16h00 UTC
UNICS
91
Joventut
93
19h30 UTC
Reyer Venezia
88
Bahçeşehir Koleji
82
19h30 UTC
Partizan
76
Bourg-en-Bresse
89
mardi 3 novembre 2020
18h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
79
Bahçeşehir Koleji
77
mercredi 4 novembre 2020
16h00 UTC
UNICS
90
Reyer Venezia
87
mardi 10 novembre 2020
16h00 UTC
Bahçeşehir Koleji
67
UNICS
70
mardi 17 novembre 2020
19h30 UTC
Partizan
89
UNICS
86
19h45 UTC
Joventut
77
Bahçeşehir Koleji
87
jeudi 19 novembre 2020
19h30 UTC
Partizan
78
Joventut
75
19h45 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
74
UNICS
86
mercredi 2 décembre 2020
19h45 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
87
Reyer Venezia
59
jeudi 3 décembre 2020
17h30 UTC
Reyer Venezia
76
Bourg-en-Bresse
86
mardi 8 décembre 2020
19h30 UTC
Reyer Venezia
75
Joventut
89
mercredi 9 décembre 2020
16h00 UTC
UNICS
76
Bourg-en-Bresse
71
19h30 UTC
Partizan
88
Bahçeşehir Koleji
75
mardi 15 décembre 2020
16h00 UTC
Bahçeşehir Koleji
108
Reyer Venezia
74
19h45 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
73
Partizan
71
19h45 UTC
Joventut
84
UNICS
77
mardi 29 décembre 2020
19h30 UTC
Reyer Venezia
59
Partizan
79
mercredi 30 décembre 2020
19h45 UTC
Joventut
90
Bourg-en-Bresse
75
Contacter Be Sport