Championnat Régional De Beach Volley - M18 Féminin 2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Championnat Régional De Beach Volley - M18 Féminin
2021
Volley-ball
Île-de-France
samedi 12 juin 2021 – dimanche 13 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
samedi 12 juin 2021
7h00 UTC
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
4
5
Union Sportive De Villejuif
15
15
7h00 UTC
PUC Volley
15
15
Volley-club Nogentais
10
11
7h00 UTC
En Sp Montgeronnaise
3
3
Volley-ball La Rochette
15
15
7h00 UTC
PUC Volley
16
6
7
Antony Volley
14
15
11
7h40 UTC
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
4
15
2
Volley-club Nogentais
15
6
11
7h40 UTC
Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux
15
16
7
Union Sportive De Villejuif
6
18
11
7h45 UTC
En Sp Montgeronnaise
3
8
Antony Volley
15
15
7h45 UTC
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
13
13
Volley-ball La Rochette
15
15
8h20 UTC
PUC Volley
10
15
10
Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux
15
12
12
8h20 UTC
Volley-club Nogentais
15
8
11
Union Sportive De Villejuif
6
15
3
8h30 UTC
PUC Volley
10
5
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
8h30 UTC
Antony Volley
15
6
6
Volley-ball La Rochette
9
15
11
9h00 UTC
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
8
10
Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux
15
15
9h00 UTC
PUC Volley
15
6
6
Union Sportive De Villejuif
13
15
11
9h15 UTC
En Sp Montgeronnaise
7
3
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
9h15 UTC
PUC Volley
13
6
Volley-ball La Rochette
15
15
9h40 UTC
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
7
2
PUC Volley
15
15
9h40 UTC
Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux
16
12
Volley-club Nogentais
18
15
10h00 UTC
En Sp Montgeronnaise
5
8
PUC Volley
15
15
10h00 UTC
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
12
15
5
Antony Volley
15
11
11
11h00 UTC
Paris Amicale Camou
15
15
Volley Ball Club Ermont
0
0
11h00 UTC
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
6
8
As Volley-ball Taverny Saint-leu
15
15
11h45 UTC
Paris Amicale Camou
15
15
As Volley-ball Taverny Saint-leu
5
7
11h45 UTC
Union Sportive Conflans
15
15
Volley Ball Club Ermont
0
0
12h30 UTC
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
5
6
Union Sportive Conflans
15
15
12h30 UTC
As Volley-ball Taverny Saint-leu
15
15
Volley Ball Club Ermont
0
0
13h15 UTC
Paris Amicale Camou
15
15
Union Sportive Conflans
4
5
13h15 UTC
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
15
15
Volley Ball Club Ermont
0
0
14h00 UTC
Paris Amicale Camou
15
15
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
3
5
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Conflans
11
15
9
As Volley-ball Taverny Saint-leu
15
7
11
15h00 UTC
Paris Amicale Camou
15
15
As Volley-ball Taverny Saint-leu
2
10
15h00 UTC
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
Union Sportive Conflans
7
6
15h00 UTC
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
13
14
Volley-ball La Rochette
15
16
15h00 UTC
PUC Volley
12
16
9
Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux
15
14
11
15h40 UTC
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
13
3
Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux
15
15
15h40 UTC
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
Volley-ball La Rochette
4
5
15h45 UTC
Paris Amicale Camou
15
15
Union Sportive Conflans
10
7
15h45 UTC
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
11
9
As Volley-ball Taverny Saint-leu
15
15
16h20 UTC
PUC Volley
13
3
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
16h20 UTC
Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux
15
15
10
Volley-ball La Rochette
11
17
12
16h30 UTC
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
2
8
16h30 UTC
Union Sportive Conflans
12
9
As Volley-ball Taverny Saint-leu
15
15
17h00 UTC
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
9
4
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
17h00 UTC
PUC Volley
8
6
Volley-ball La Rochette
15
15
17h15 UTC
Paris Amicale Camou
15
15
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
4
6
17h15 UTC
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
As Volley-ball Taverny Saint-leu
7
3
17h40 UTC
VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
15
15
PUC Volley
9
11
17h40 UTC
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
15
15
Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux
5
1
18h00 UTC
Paris Amicale Camou
15
15
SAND SYSTEM ASSOCIATION
6
8
18h00 UTC
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
5
15
9
Union Sportive Conflans
15
13
11
Contacter Be Sport