2nd Round
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
13 vues
2nd Round
Handball
EHF European Cup 2021-2022
vendredi 15 octobre 2021 – dimanche 24 octobre 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
vendredi 15 octobre 2021
16h00 UTC
HC Robe Zubří
43
HK Osam Lovech
20
17h00 UTC
HC Conversano
31
RK Sloga Doboj
24
22h00 UTC
BK-46
SGAU Saratov
Annulé
samedi 16 octobre 2021
11h00 UTC
Dragūnas Klaipėda
26
MŠK Považská Bystrica
25
12h30 UTC
VHC Šviesa
24
HC Tallinn
22
12h30 UTC
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK
29
SKIF Krasnodar
30
13h30 UTC
Parnassos Strovolou
14
Haukar Hafnarfjördur
25
15h00 UTC
AO Diomidis Argous
26
Bianco Monte Drama 1986
30
16h00 UTC
HK Osam Lovech
22
HC Robe Zubří
43
16h00 UTC
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
24
Sabbianco Anorthosis Famagusta
27
16h00 UTC
RK Partizan
33
HC Berchem
22
16h30 UTC
RK Sloga Doboj
25
HC Conversano
33
17h00 UTC
Handball Club Odesa
31
Handball Esch
38
17h00 UTC
FH Hafnarfjörður
29
SKA Minsk
37
18h00 UTC
HCB Karviná
32
İzmir Büyükşehir Bld.Gençlik ve Spor
26
18h00 UTC
HRK Izviđač Ljubuski
26
HC Dukla Praha
28
18h20 UTC
Fivers WAT Margareten Handballclub
34
Bækkelagets SK
38
19h00 UTC
H71
22
Drammen HK
24
19h30 UTC
UMF Selfoss
31
RK Jeruzalem Ormož
31
dimanche 17 octobre 2021
11h00 UTC
HC Granitas Karys Kaunas
27
Põlva Serviti
26
13h30 UTC
Haukar Hafnarfjördur
37
Parnassos Strovolou
25
14h00 UTC
İzmir Büyükşehir Bld.Gençlik ve Spor
25
HCB Karviná
32
14h00 UTC
HC Masheka
27
ZRHK Tenax Dobele
22
14h00 UTC
HSC Suhr Aarau
25
UHK Krems
23
16h00 UTC
Handball Esch
37
Handball Club Odesa
32
16h00 UTC
RK Borac Banja Luka
28
Klubi Hendbollistik BESA Famgas
25
vendredi 22 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
HC Minaur Baia Mare
35
Hapoel Ashdod
32
16h00 UTC
Sinergia Handball Sassari
28
Nærbø IL
35
samedi 23 octobre 2021
11h00 UTC
Beşiktaş JK
38
HC Holon
32
11h00 UTC
SKIF Krasnodar
26
Beykoz Belediyesi GSK
24
12h00 UTC
SGAU Saratov
BK-46
Annulé
13h00 UTC
HC Donbas
25
Alingsås HK
34
13h00 UTC
Hapoel Ashdod
29
HC Minaur Baia Mare
33
14h00 UTC
SKA Minsk
25
FH Hafnarfjörður
26
14h00 UTC
Herpertz Bevo HC
30
Ramat Hashron HC
32
14h00 UTC
ZRHK Tenax Dobele
34
HC Masheka
25
14h00 UTC
MŠK Považská Bystrica
26
Dragūnas Klaipėda
22
14h30 UTC
HC Dukla Praha
34
HRK Izviđač Ljubuski
24
15h00 UTC
Põlva Serviti
26
HC Granitas Karys Kaunas
19
15h00 UTC
Nærbø IL
26
Sinergia Handball Sassari
25
15h00 UTC
Bianco Monte Drama 1986
28
AO Diomidis Argous
29
15h30 UTC
Handball Käerjeng
27
CSM Focșani 2007
35
16h00 UTC
RK Jeruzalem Ormož
28
UMF Selfoss
22
16h30 UTC
HC Berchem
31
RK Partizan
30
17h00 UTC
Sabbianco Anorthosis Famagusta
25
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
26
18h20 UTC
UHK Krems
29
HSC Suhr Aarau
27
dimanche 24 octobre 2021
11h00 UTC
HC Holon
28
Beşiktaş JK
38
13h00 UTC
Ramat Hashron HC
30
Herpertz Bevo HC
30
13h00 UTC
Drammen HK
32
H71
20
14h00 UTC
Alingsås HK
31
HC Donbas
23
15h00 UTC
HC Tallinn
31
VHC Šviesa
28
15h30 UTC
CSM Focșani 2007
33
Handball Käerjeng
26
16h00 UTC
Klubi Hendbollistik BESA Famgas
29
RK Borac Banja Luka
22
17h30 UTC
Bækkelagets SK
32
Fivers WAT Margareten Handballclub
32
Contacter Be Sport