U16 Regional 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U16 Regional
2021-2022
Football
Occitanie
samedi 18 septembre 2021 – dimanche 22 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
OK
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
samedi 18 septembre 2021
13h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
5
Gallia C Lunellois
4
13h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
Ent St Clement Montferrier
4
15h00 UTC
FC De Sete
4
Espoir FC Beaucairois
0
15h30 UTC
SO Millavois
1
Montpellier HSC Amateur
8
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
8h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
1
AS Fabreguoise
0
8h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
O Ales En Cevennes
1
samedi 25 septembre 2021
13h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
10
SO Millavois
0
13h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
2
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
13h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
2
Espoir FC Beaucairois
3
14h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
FC De Sete
3
16h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
3
AS Lattoise
1
dimanche 26 septembre 2021
8h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
3
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
1
samedi 2 octobre 2021
13h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
O Ales En Cevennes
3
13h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
Ent St Clement Montferrier
3
15h00 UTC
FC De Sete
9
AS Fabreguoise
1
dimanche 3 octobre 2021
8h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
1
Montpellier HSC Amateur
2
8h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
Castelnau Le Cres FC
5
8h30 UTC
SO Millavois
0
Gallia C Lunellois
2
samedi 9 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
10
Avenir Foot Lozere
0
13h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
1
Espoir FC Beaucairois
0
13h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
2
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
3
dimanche 10 octobre 2021
8h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
0
FC De Sete
3
8h30 UTC
SO Millavois
2
AS Lattoise
4
8h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
1
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
samedi 16 octobre 2021
13h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
1
O Ales En Cevennes
5
13h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
Castelnau Le Cres FC
4
14h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
0
AS Fabreguoise
1
15h00 UTC
FC De Sete
1
Montpellier HSC Amateur
4
dimanche 17 octobre 2021
8h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
1
Gallia C Lunellois
0
12h00 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
3
SO Millavois
0
samedi 13 novembre 2021
14h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
3
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
14h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
4
FC De Sete
2
14h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
1
AS Fabreguoise
1
dimanche 14 novembre 2021
9h30 UTC
SO Millavois
3
Avenir Foot Lozere
5
9h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
3
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
2
10h00 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
1
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
samedi 20 novembre 2021
14h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
0
Castelnau Le Cres FC
2
14h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
1
O Ales En Cevennes
1
15h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
Montpellier HSC Amateur
1
16h00 UTC
FC De Sete
9
SO Millavois
0
dimanche 21 novembre 2021
9h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
6
AS Lattoise
2
14h00 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
2
Gallia C Lunellois
0
samedi 4 décembre 2021
13h00 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
3
Ent St Clement Montferrier
2
13h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
7
Avenir Foot Lozere
0
14h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
5
AS Fabreguoise
2
14h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
1
O Ales En Cevennes
4
dimanche 5 décembre 2021
9h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
FC De Sete
7
samedi 11 décembre 2021
15h30 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
6
SO Millavois
1
16h00 UTC
FC De Sete
0
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
4
dimanche 12 décembre 2021
9h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
3
Castelnau Le Cres FC
3
samedi 18 décembre 2021
14h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
Gallia C Lunellois
5
samedi 8 janvier 2022
14h00 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
0
Montpellier HSC Amateur
6
14h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
4
AS Lattoise
1
samedi 15 janvier 2022
14h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
4
O Ales En Cevennes
3
14h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
1
Montpellier HSC Amateur
7
dimanche 16 janvier 2022
9h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
Ent St Clement Montferrier
4
9h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
2
Espoir FC Beaucairois
1
samedi 22 janvier 2022
12h00 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
5
SO Millavois
0
15h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
5
17h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
3
Castelnau Le Cres FC
1
samedi 29 janvier 2022
14h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
FC De Sete
3
16h00 UTC
SO Millavois
1
Espoir FC Beaucairois
5
dimanche 30 janvier 2022
9h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
0
AS Lattoise
3
samedi 5 février 2022
14h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
1
Gallia C Lunellois
1
16h00 UTC
FC De Sete
1
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
dimanche 6 février 2022
9h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
7
O Ales En Cevennes
0
9h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
Montpellier HSC Amateur
6
10h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
AS Fabreguoise
3
13h00 UTC
SO Millavois
0
Castelnau Le Cres FC
6
samedi 12 février 2022
12h00 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
0
FC De Sete
5
14h00 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
5
SO Millavois
1
14h00 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
1
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
15h30 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
2
Espoir FC Beaucairois
3
17h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
1
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
1
dimanche 13 février 2022
9h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
3
AS Lattoise
0
mercredi 16 février 2022
17h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
5
Gallia C Lunellois
0
samedi 19 février 2022
14h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
AS Fabreguoise
1
14h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
Montpellier HSC Amateur
4
16h00 UTC
FC De Sete
6
O Ales En Cevennes
0
dimanche 20 février 2022
9h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
2
Castelnau Le Cres FC
3
10h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
5
SO Millavois
1
samedi 26 février 2022
14h00 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
2
FC De Sete
3
14h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
9
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
dimanche 27 février 2022
10h30 UTC
SO Millavois
0
AS Fabreguoise
1
samedi 5 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
6
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
14h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
1
Ent St Clement Montferrier
2
17h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
4
FC De Sete
0
dimanche 6 mars 2022
9h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
3
AS Lattoise
0
9h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
1
Espoir FC Beaucairois
1
12h00 UTC
SO Millavois
1
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
11
samedi 12 mars 2022
10h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
SO Millavois
0
14h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
1
Gallia C Lunellois
2
14h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
1
Montpellier HSC Amateur
3
15h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
O Ales En Cevennes
0
dimanche 13 mars 2022
9h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
6
AS Lattoise
0
samedi 19 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
0
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
4
14h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
5
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
15h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
2
Ent St Clement Montferrier
0
dimanche 20 mars 2022
9h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
1
AS Fabreguoise
4
9h30 UTC
SO Millavois
0
FC De Sete
3
9h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
mercredi 23 mars 2022
17h00 UTC
FC De Sete
9
AS Lattoise
3
samedi 26 mars 2022
13h30 UTC
FC De Sete
3
Castelnau Le Cres FC
2
samedi 2 avril 2022
12h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
2
Castelnau Le Cres FC
1
13h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
6
SO Millavois
2
13h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
2
Montpellier HSC Amateur
2
dimanche 3 avril 2022
8h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
2
Gallia C Lunellois
1
samedi 9 avril 2022
13h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
2
AS Fabreguoise
1
13h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
2
Avenir Foot Lozere
0
15h00 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
2
O Ales En Cevennes
0
dimanche 10 avril 2022
8h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
5
FC De Sete
3
8h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
3
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
10h30 UTC
SO Millavois
0
Ent St Clement Montferrier
2
samedi 23 avril 2022
11h30 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
2
AS Lattoise
2
13h30 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
2
Gallia C Lunellois
0
13h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
6
13h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
3
SO Millavois
0
15h00 UTC
FC De Sete
7
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
dimanche 24 avril 2022
8h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
0
Castelnau Le Cres FC
6
mercredi 11 mai 2022
15h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
6
samedi 14 mai 2022
8h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
4
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
13h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
1
AS Fabreguoise
2
13h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
Espoir FC Beaucairois
5
13h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
0
Montpellier HSC Amateur
0
13h30 UTC
FC De Sete
6
Gallia C Lunellois
2
13h30 UTC
SO Millavois
0
O Ales En Cevennes
1
samedi 21 mai 2022
8h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
0
Castelnau Le Cres FC
3
9h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
3
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
13h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
5
AS Lattoise
0
13h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
3
FC De Sete
3
13h30 UTC
Montpellier HSC Amateur
11
SO Millavois
0
13h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
1
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
6
Contacter Be Sport