U18 Interdistricts sur Lorrain 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U18 Interdistricts sur Lorrain
2021-2022
Football
Grand Est
samedi 11 septembre 2021 – dimanche 29 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 – Poule A
U18 Interdistricts – Poule C
U18 Interdistricts – Poule D
U18 Interdistricts – Poule A
U18 Interdistricts – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 2 – Poule A
OK
U18 Interdistricts – Poule C
U18 Interdistricts – Poule D
U18 Interdistricts – Poule A
U18 Interdistricts – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 2 – Poule A
samedi 5 mars 2022
15h00 UTC
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
2
Ent sur Gandrange
3
15h30 UTC
US Jarny
4
FC Tremery
0
15h30 UTC
FC St Mihiel
1
CS Godbrange Hussigny
2
16h30 UTC
Cerc sur Veymerange
1
US Briotine
1
16h30 UTC
Elan Kobheen
2
FC Hettange Grande
1
samedi 12 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
FC Tremery
0
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
6
15h00 UTC
US Briotine
1
US Jarny
3
15h00 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
3
Cerc sur Veymerange
2
16h30 UTC
CS Godbrange Hussigny
2
Elan Kobheen
1
16h30 UTC
Ent sur Gandrange
5
FC St Mihiel
1
samedi 19 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
FC St Mihiel
3
FC Tremery
2
14h00 UTC
Cerc sur Veymerange
3
CS Godbrange Hussigny
1
15h00 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
0
US Briotine
1
samedi 26 mars 2022
15h30 UTC
US Briotine
0
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
1
15h30 UTC
CS Godbrange Hussigny
0
FC Hettange Grande
4
15h30 UTC
FC Tremery
2
Elan Kobheen
1
16h30 UTC
Ent sur Gandrange
6
Cerc sur Veymerange
2
samedi 2 avril 2022
14h00 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
2
Ent sur Gandrange
2
14h30 UTC
FC St Mihiel
2
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
3
15h30 UTC
Cerc sur Veymerange
0
FC Tremery
2
15h30 UTC
Elan Kobheen
3
US Jarny
0
samedi 9 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
1
US Jarny
2
samedi 16 avril 2022
12h30 UTC
US Jarny
3
FC St Mihiel
0
15h30 UTC
Elan Kobheen
0
Ent sur Gandrange
3
samedi 23 avril 2022
15h30 UTC
CS Godbrange Hussigny
1
US Briotine
3
samedi 30 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
4
Elan Kobheen
2
14h00 UTC
US Briotine
8
FC St Mihiel
0
15h30 UTC
US Jarny
4
Cerc sur Veymerange
0
15h30 UTC
FC Tremery
2
FC Hettange Grande
4
15h30 UTC
Ent sur Gandrange
4
CS Godbrange Hussigny
3
samedi 7 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
Cerc sur Veymerange
0
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
5
14h00 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
5
US Jarny
1
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Gandrange
5
US Briotine
0
15h30 UTC
CS Godbrange Hussigny
1
FC Tremery
2
samedi 14 mai 2022
12h00 UTC
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
1
FC Hettange Grande
3
14h00 UTC
FC St Mihiel
1
Cerc sur Veymerange
2
14h00 UTC
US Briotine
3
Elan Kobheen
0
14h30 UTC
FC Tremery
3
Ent sur Gandrange
1
15h30 UTC
US Jarny
3
CS Godbrange Hussigny
0
samedi 21 mai 2022
13h30 UTC
Elan Kobheen
3
FC St Mihiel
2
15h30 UTC
Ent sur Gandrange
1
US Jarny
1
samedi 28 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
CS Godbrange Hussigny
2
FC Verdun-Belleville Grand Verdun
2
14h00 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
3
FC St Mihiel
0
15h30 UTC
Cerc sur Veymerange
2
Elan Kobheen
1
15h30 UTC
FC Tremery
1
US Briotine
1
Contacter Be Sport