Criterium + 55 Ans 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Criterium + 55 Ans
2021-2022
Football
Val-d'Oise
dimanche 12 septembre 2021 – lundi 6 juin 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 12 septembre 2021
8h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
5
AS Eragny FC
0
8h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
2
Le Pecq US
2
8h00 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
4
FC Herblay Sur Seine
7
8h00 UTC
Franconville FC
3
St Leu 95 FC
2
dimanche 26 septembre 2021
8h00 UTC
Le Pecq US
1
Cormeillais ACS
4
8h00 UTC
Franconville FC
0
St Prix ES
0
8h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
2
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
8
8h00 UTC
St Leu 95 FC
4
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
2
dimanche 10 octobre 2021
8h00 UTC
Franconville FC
5
AS Eragny FC
3
8h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
2
Cormeillais ACS
3
8h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
0
St Leu 95 FC
3
8h00 UTC
St Prix ES
4
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
0
dimanche 24 octobre 2021
8h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
2
St Prix ES
1
8h00 UTC
Le Pecq US
7
Franconville FC
1
8h00 UTC
St Leu 95 FC
5
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
2
dimanche 7 novembre 2021
9h00 UTC
Franconville FC
5
Cormeillais ACS
1
9h00 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
2
Le Pecq US
3
9h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
2
AS Eragny FC
3
9h00 UTC
St Prix ES
0
St Leu 95 FC
2
dimanche 21 novembre 2021
9h00 UTC
Le Pecq US
4
FC Herblay Sur Seine
0
9h00 UTC
AS Eragny FC
4
St Leu 95 FC
1
9h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
3
St Prix ES
4
9h00 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
1
Cormeillais ACS
4
dimanche 28 novembre 2021
9h00 UTC
AS Eragny FC
4
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
4
dimanche 5 décembre 2021
9h00 UTC
St Prix ES
4
AS Eragny FC
1
9h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
3
Franconville FC
3
9h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
2
Cormeillais ACS
8
9h00 UTC
St Leu 95 FC
5
Le Pecq US
3
dimanche 23 janvier 2022
8h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
1
St Leu 95 FC
1
9h00 UTC
St Prix ES
3
Le Pecq US
5
9h00 UTC
AS Eragny FC
4
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
2
9h00 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
2
Franconville FC
3
dimanche 6 février 2022
8h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
5
St Prix ES
0
9h00 UTC
Franconville FC
6
FC Herblay Sur Seine
0
9h00 UTC
AS Eragny FC
5
Le Pecq US
2
9h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
2
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
0
dimanche 13 février 2022
9h00 UTC
AS Eragny FC
0
Cormeillais ACS
1
9h00 UTC
Le Pecq US
3
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
3
9h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
0
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
2
9h00 UTC
St Leu 95 FC
5
Franconville FC
2
dimanche 13 mars 2022
8h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
2
Le Pecq US
0
9h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
4
FC Herblay Sur Seine
0
9h00 UTC
Franconville FC
0
St Prix ES
3
9h00 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
0
St Leu 95 FC
1
dimanche 20 mars 2022
8h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
4
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
3
9h00 UTC
St Leu 95 FC
1
FC Herblay Sur Seine
0
9h00 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
4
St Prix ES
2
9h00 UTC
AS Eragny FC
5
Franconville FC
3
dimanche 27 mars 2022
8h00 UTC
St Prix ES
5
FC Herblay Sur Seine
4
8h00 UTC
Franconville FC
4
Le Pecq US
1
8h00 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
7
AS Eragny FC
2
dimanche 3 avril 2022
7h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
3
Franconville FC
3
8h00 UTC
AS Eragny FC
10
FC Herblay Sur Seine
0
8h00 UTC
St Leu 95 FC
2
St Prix ES
0
dimanche 10 avril 2022
8h00 UTC
St Prix ES
1
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
4
8h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
1
Le Pecq US
3
8h00 UTC
St Leu 95 FC
3
AS Eragny FC
4
dimanche 8 mai 2022
8h00 UTC
Le Pecq US
1
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
5
dimanche 15 mai 2022
7h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
3
FC Herblay Sur Seine
0
8h00 UTC
Le Pecq US
0
St Leu 95 FC
1
8h00 UTC
AS Eragny FC
3
St Prix ES
2
8h00 UTC
Franconville FC
1
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
1
dimanche 22 mai 2022
7h00 UTC
Cormeillais ACS
3
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
4
8h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
4
St Leu 95 FC
4
dimanche 29 mai 2022
8h00 UTC
St Leu 95 FC
3
Cormeillais ACS
4
8h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
4
AS Eragny FC
0
8h00 UTC
Le Pecq US
9
St Prix ES
2
8h00 UTC
Franconville FC
5
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
0
dimanche 5 juin 2022
8h00 UTC
St Prix ES
0
Cormeillais ACS
2
8h00 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
8
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
1
8h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
1
Franconville FC
3
8h00 UTC
Le Pecq US
2
AS Eragny FC
4
Contacter Be Sport