Régional 2 Féminin 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Régional 2 Féminin
2021-2022
Football
Normandie
vendredi 24 septembre 2021 – lundi 6 juin 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
2 – Groupe A
1 – Groupe A
1 – Groupe C
1 – Groupe D
1 – Groupe G
1 – Groupe B
1 – Groupe E
1 – Groupe F
2 – Groupe B
2 – Groupe A
OK
1 – Groupe A
1 – Groupe C
1 – Groupe D
1 – Groupe G
1 – Groupe B
1 – Groupe E
1 – Groupe F
2 – Groupe B
2 – Groupe A
dimanche 21 novembre 2021
12h00 UTC
Am sur Routot
1
Et sur Tourvillaise
9
14h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
3
O Pavillais
1
14h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
0
dimanche 28 novembre 2021
12h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
5
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
14h00 UTC
O Pavillais
5
Am sur Routot
2
dimanche 5 décembre 2021
12h00 UTC
Am sur Routot
2
FC Dieppe
1
dimanche 12 décembre 2021
13h30 UTC
O Pavillais
7
FC du Pays Aiglon
2
14h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
6
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
dimanche 19 décembre 2021
14h00 UTC
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
1
SC Thiberville
4
dimanche 30 janvier 2022
11h30 UTC
SC Thiberville
7
O Pavillais
2
12h00 UTC
FC du Pays Aiglon
3
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
14h00 UTC
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
2
Am sur Routot
0
14h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
Et sur Tourvillaise
10
dimanche 6 février 2022
11h30 UTC
SC Thiberville
6
FC du Pays Aiglon
0
dimanche 13 février 2022
11h00 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
5
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
12h00 UTC
Am sur Routot
5
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
dimanche 20 février 2022
11h00 UTC
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
2
Am sur Routot
0
11h30 UTC
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
1
O Pavillais
1
14h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
SC Thiberville
3
dimanche 27 février 2022
11h30 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
0
SC Thiberville
1
11h30 UTC
Am sur Routot
7
FC du Pays Aiglon
0
13h30 UTC
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
1
FC Serquigny Nassandres
1
14h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
2
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
1
dimanche 6 mars 2022
11h30 UTC
SC Thiberville
3
Am sur Routot
0
11h30 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
1
FC Dieppe
0
13h30 UTC
O Pavillais
6
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
14h00 UTC
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
3
FC du Pays Aiglon
0
dimanche 13 mars 2022
12h00 UTC
FC du Pays Aiglon
0
SC Thiberville
3
12h00 UTC
Am sur Routot
4
O Pavillais
4
13h30 UTC
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
1
Et sur Tourvillaise
5
14h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
1
FC Dieppe
2
dimanche 20 mars 2022
12h00 UTC
FC du Pays Aiglon
0
FC Serquigny Nassandres
1
12h00 UTC
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
3
14h00 UTC
O Pavillais
1
Et sur Tourvillaise
5
14h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
1
SC Thiberville
1
dimanche 27 mars 2022
11h00 UTC
SC Thiberville
2
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
0
11h00 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
-
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
13h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
1
Am sur Routot
0
13h00 UTC
O Pavillais
8
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
1
dimanche 3 avril 2022
11h00 UTC
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
O Pavillais
-
11h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
Am sur Routot
4
13h00 UTC
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
1
Et sur Tourvillaise
3
13h00 UTC
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
FC Dieppe
2
dimanche 10 avril 2022
11h00 UTC
Am sur Routot
0
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
11h00 UTC
SC Thiberville
2
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
13h00 UTC
O Pavillais
5
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
1
13h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
-
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
dimanche 17 avril 2022
11h00 UTC
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
Et sur Tourvillaise
-
12h30 UTC
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
SC Thiberville
3
dimanche 24 avril 2022
11h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
1
11h00 UTC
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
Am sur Routot
-
11h00 UTC
SC Thiberville
0
Et sur Tourvillaise
0
13h00 UTC
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
4
FC Dieppe
0
dimanche 1 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
FC Dieppe
-
11h00 UTC
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
O Pavillais
4
13h00 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
6
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
0
dimanche 8 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
Am sur Routot
4
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
1
11h00 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
3
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
13h00 UTC
O Pavillais
0
SC Thiberville
2
13h00 UTC
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
-
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
dimanche 22 mai 2022
10h00 UTC
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
5
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
1
11h00 UTC
SC Thiberville
4
FC Dieppe
1
11h00 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
5
O Pavillais
2
13h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
-
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
dimanche 29 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
FC du Pays Aiglon
-
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
-
11h00 UTC
Am sur Routot
1
SC Thiberville
2
13h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
2
Et sur Tourvillaise
1
13h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
O Pavillais
5
dimanche 5 juin 2022
10h30 UTC
O Pavillais
4
FC Dieppe
1
11h00 UTC
SC Thiberville
2
FC Feminin Rouen Plateau Est
0
11h00 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
7
Am sur Routot
0
13h00 UTC
CA Lisieux F Pays D Auge
3
FC Serquigny Nassandres
0
Contacter Be Sport