Honneur - Championnat Territorial 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
31 vues
Honneur - Championnat Territorial
2021-2022
Rugby
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
dimanche 26 septembre 2021 – lundi 28 mars 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 1
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
OK
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
dimanche 26 septembre 2021
13h00 UTC
RC Mauriacois
22
RC Beaumontois
20
13h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
26
RC Montaigut Besse
11
13h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
15
CAS Gerzatois
13
13h00 UTC
RC St Flour
6
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
20
13h00 UTC
SC Brivadois
40
AS Bortoise
9
samedi 2 octobre 2021
18h00 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
19
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
39
dimanche 3 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
9
RC St Flour
19
13h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
0
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
15
13h00 UTC
RC Mauriacois
35
Pays De Thiers Rugby
16
13h00 UTC
SC Brivadois
29
RC Beaumontois
23
dimanche 10 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
22
CAS Gerzatois
15
13h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
21
Pays De Thiers Rugby
26
13h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
14
SC Brivadois
12
13h00 UTC
RC St Flour
37
AS Bortoise
18
13h00 UTC
RC Mauriacois
24
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
19
samedi 23 octobre 2021
18h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
20
RC Beaumontois
10
dimanche 24 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
17
RC Mauriacois
19
13h00 UTC
SC Brivadois
19
Pays De Thiers Rugby
20
13h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
11
RC Montaigut Besse
7
13h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
27
RC St Flour
15
dimanche 31 octobre 2021
14h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
16
CAS Gerzatois
39
14h00 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
12
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
29
14h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
23
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
21
14h00 UTC
RC Mauriacois
30
AS Bortoise
13
14h00 UTC
RC St Flour
18
SC Brivadois
39
dimanche 7 novembre 2021
14h00 UTC
RC St Flour
33
RC Montaigut Besse
16
14h00 UTC
RC Mauriacois
21
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
15
14h00 UTC
SC Brivadois
22
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
19
14h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
11
RC Beaumontois
16
14h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
10
Pays De Thiers Rugby
16
samedi 20 novembre 2021
17h30 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
29
SC Brivadois
35
18h30 UTC
RC Mauriacois
37
RC St Flour
9
dimanche 21 novembre 2021
14h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
19
CAS Gerzatois
7
14h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
23
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
13
14h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
17
AS Bortoise
3
dimanche 28 novembre 2021
14h00 UTC
RC St Flour
21
RC Beaumontois
16
14h00 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
17
RC Mauriacois
13
14h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
9
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
16
14h00 UTC
SC Brivadois
17
CAS Gerzatois
7
15h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
27
Pays De Thiers Rugby
28
dimanche 5 décembre 2021
14h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
46
RC Montaigut Besse
21
dimanche 12 décembre 2021
14h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
38
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
20
14h00 UTC
RC Mauriacois
21
SC Brivadois
3
14h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
18
RC St Flour
20
dimanche 19 décembre 2021
14h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
30
RC St Flour
14
14h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
24
RC Mauriacois
23
14h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
23
SC Brivadois
20
dimanche 9 janvier 2022
14h00 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
21
Pays De Thiers Rugby
28
dimanche 16 janvier 2022
14h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
18
SC Brivadois
13
14h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
17
AS Bortoise
13
14h00 UTC
RC St Flour
CAS Gerzatois
Péréquation
14h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
34
RC Montaigut Besse
5
dimanche 23 janvier 2022
14h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
31
RC Mauriacois
10
14h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
29
RC Montaigut Besse
13
14h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
13
RC St Flour
30
dimanche 30 janvier 2022
14h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
Péréquation
14h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
RC Mauriacois
Péréquation
dimanche 6 février 2022
14h00 UTC
RC Mauriacois
33
CAS Gerzatois
5
14h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
12
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
12
14h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
19
SC Brivadois
23
14h00 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
27
AS Bortoise
25
14h00 UTC
RC St Flour
13
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
19
dimanche 13 février 2022
14h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
9
RC Beaumontois
13
14h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
46
RC Montaigut Besse
44
14h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
18
RC Mauriacois
26
14h00 UTC
SC Brivadois
17
RC St Flour
3
14h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
47
Pays De Thiers Rugby
10
dimanche 27 février 2022
14h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
33
CAS Gerzatois
15
14h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
17
SC Brivadois
18
14h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
27
RC Mauriacois
30
14h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
33
AS Bortoise
28
14h00 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
27
RC St Flour
32
dimanche 6 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
27
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
46
14h00 UTC
RC St Flour
17
RC Mauriacois
22
14h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
16
Pays De Thiers Rugby
23
14h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
18
RC Beaumontois
34
14h30 UTC
SC Brivadois
38
RC Montaigut Besse
17
dimanche 13 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
RC Mauriacois
50
RC Montaigut Besse
9
14h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
6
SC Brivadois
24
14h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
36
AS Bortoise
14
14h00 UTC
RC Beaumontois
45
RC St Flour
7
14h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
37
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
14
dimanche 20 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
SC Brivadois
25
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
0
14h00 UTC
Pays De Thiers Rugby
20
RC Beaumontois
25
14h00 UTC
CAS Gerzatois
12
AS Bortoise
18
dimanche 27 mars 2022
13h00 UTC
AS Bortoise
18
CAS Gerzatois
6
13h00 UTC
RC Montaigut Besse
17
RC Beaumontois
29
13h00 UTC
SC Brivadois
20
RC Mauriacois
12
13h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
5
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
26
13h00 UTC
RC St Flour
29
Pays De Thiers Rugby
26
Contacter Be Sport