U18 District 1 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U18 District 1
2021-2022
Football
Finistère
samedi 25 septembre 2021 – dimanche 22 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
3
1 – Poule A
1 – Poule B
2
3
OK
1 – Poule A
1 – Poule B
2
3
samedi 29 janvier 2022
14h30 UTC
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
1
Av sur Plouvien
3
14h30 UTC
Chateaulin FC
1
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
2
15h00 UTC
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
2
FC Pont l'Abbe
2
samedi 5 février 2022
14h30 UTC
FC Quimperlois
3
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
2
14h30 UTC
FC Rosporden
0
US Moelan S/mer
3
samedi 26 février 2022
14h00 UTC
FC Pont l'Abbe
0
Chateaulin FC
0
14h30 UTC
Av sur Plouvien
3
FC Rosporden
0
14h30 UTC
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
3
US Moelan S/mer
0
15h30 UTC
FC Quimperlois
1
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
2
samedi 5 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
FC Rosporden
1
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
7
14h30 UTC
US Moelan S/mer
0
Av sur Plouvien
3
14h30 UTC
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
1
FC Pont l'Abbe
3
14h30 UTC
Chateaulin FC
3
FC Quimperlois
1
samedi 12 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
4
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
1
samedi 19 mars 2022
12h30 UTC
FC Quimperlois
4
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
0
14h30 UTC
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
3
US Moelan S/mer
0
14h30 UTC
FC Pont l'Abbe
3
FC Rosporden
0
15h00 UTC
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
1
Chateaulin FC
3
samedi 26 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
FC Rosporden
0
FC Quimperlois
3
14h30 UTC
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
0
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
2
14h30 UTC
Chateaulin FC
1
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
3
14h30 UTC
Av sur Plouvien
0
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
2
samedi 2 avril 2022
13h30 UTC
Chateaulin FC
2
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
0
13h30 UTC
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
1
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
2
13h30 UTC
FC Pont l'Abbe
1
Av sur Plouvien
1
14h00 UTC
FC Quimperlois
5
US Moelan S/mer
1
14h00 UTC
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
3
FC Rosporden
0
samedi 16 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
3
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
0
13h30 UTC
Av sur Plouvien
3
FC Quimperlois
1
samedi 23 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
US Moelan S/mer
1
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
2
13h30 UTC
FC Rosporden
-
Chateaulin FC
-
13h30 UTC
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
0
FC Pont l'Abbe
2
13h30 UTC
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
-
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
-
samedi 7 mai 2022
13h30 UTC
US Moelan S/mer
0
FC Pont l'Abbe
3
13h30 UTC
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
2
Av sur Plouvien
2
samedi 14 mai 2022
13h30 UTC
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
2
FC Pont l'Abbe
3
13h30 UTC
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
-
FC Rosporden
-
13h30 UTC
FC Quimperlois
3
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
0
13h30 UTC
Chateaulin FC
3
US Moelan S/mer
0
14h00 UTC
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
3
Av sur Plouvien
0
samedi 21 mai 2022
13h30 UTC
Av sur Plouvien
1
Chateaulin FC
1
13h30 UTC
Gj Le Folgoet Ploudaniel
4
Quimper Ergue Armel FC
1
13h30 UTC
US Moelan S/mer
-
Gj Entre Are-Du Plonevez Du Faou
-
13h30 UTC
FC Pont l'Abbe
3
FC Quimperlois
0
13h30 UTC
Gj De l'Horn Plouenan
-
FC Rosporden
-
Contacter Be Sport