Brassage U18 2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Brassage U18
2021
Football
Oise
samedi 18 septembre 2021 – dimanche 7 novembre 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe A
Groupe A
Groupe B
OK
Groupe A
Groupe B
samedi 18 septembre 2021
13h15 UTC
US Breteuil
4
AS De Maignelay Montigny
1
13h15 UTC
Standard FC De Montataire
3
FCD Angy
0
13h15 UTC
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
6
US Cires les Mello
0
13h15 UTC
US St Germer De Fly
0
US Breteuil
3
13h15 UTC
AS Henonville
4
US Etouy Agnetz
8
13h15 UTC
FC Cauffry
3
Alerte sur Bornel
0
13h15 UTC
Sp C Communal Serifontaine
3
CS Chaumontois
1
13h15 UTC
FC Fontainettes St Aubin
2
US Meru Sandricourt
4
13h15 UTC
AS Allonne
0
US Balagny St Epin
3
13h15 UTC
Am.J. Laboissiere En Thelle
2
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
4
13h15 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
1
FC St Just des Marais
4
13h15 UTC
AS Noailles-Cauvigny
3
Standard FC De Montataire
0
13h15 UTC
Grandvilliers AC
2
AS Herchies Troissereux Football
6
13h15 UTC
FC Esches Fosseuse
3
Hermes Berthecourt AC
5
samedi 25 septembre 2021
13h15 UTC
FC St Just des Marais
2
US Breteuil
1
13h15 UTC
US Meru Sandricourt
4
Sp C Communal Serifontaine
1
13h15 UTC
FC Fontainettes St Aubin
2
CS Chaumontois
2
13h15 UTC
US Cires les Mello
4
FCD Angy
0
13h15 UTC
US Breteuil
4
US Balagny St Epin
2
13h15 UTC
AS De Maignelay Montigny
7
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
13h15 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
3
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
6
13h15 UTC
Hermes Berthecourt AC
0
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
7
13h15 UTC
AS Herchies Troissereux Football
13
Standard FC De Montataire
3
13h15 UTC
FC Cauffry
3
Standard FC De Montataire
2
13h15 UTC
AS Allonne
5
AS Henonville
5
13h15 UTC
Grandvilliers AC
1
AS Noailles-Cauvigny
1
13h15 UTC
FC Esches Fosseuse
1
Am.J. Laboissiere En Thelle
4
samedi 9 octobre 2021
13h15 UTC
AS Noailles-Cauvigny
0
FC Cauffry
0
13h15 UTC
Hermes Berthecourt AC
2
AS Allonne
5
13h15 UTC
FC St Just des Marais
0
US Breteuil
1
13h15 UTC
CS Chaumontois
4
AS Henonville
0
13h15 UTC
FC Fontainettes St Aubin
1
Grandvilliers AC
1
13h15 UTC
AS De Maignelay Montigny
2
Standard FC De Montataire
1
13h15 UTC
AS Herchies Troissereux Football
2
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
1
13h15 UTC
US Breteuil
3
US Etouy Agnetz
0
13h15 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
1
FC Esches Fosseuse
6
13h15 UTC
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
1
US Meru Sandricourt
2
13h15 UTC
Standard FC De Montataire
2
FCD Angy
1
13h15 UTC
US Balagny St Epin
4
Am.J. Laboissiere En Thelle
4
13h15 UTC
Sp C Communal Serifontaine
5
US Cires les Mello
2
samedi 16 octobre 2021
13h15 UTC
FCD Angy
0
Sporting Club Songeonnais
3
13h15 UTC
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
5
US Breteuil
1
13h15 UTC
AS Henonville
0
Grandvilliers AC
3
13h15 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
3
Hermes Berthecourt AC
9
13h15 UTC
AS Allonne
1
Standard FC De Montataire
3
13h15 UTC
US Cires les Mello
1
FC Esches Fosseuse
6
13h15 UTC
US Breteuil
5
FC Cauffry
1
13h15 UTC
Standard FC De Montataire
0
FC Fontainettes St Aubin
6
13h15 UTC
Am.J. Laboissiere En Thelle
3
AS Noailles-Cauvigny
2
13h15 UTC
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
2
AS De Maignelay Montigny
0
13h15 UTC
AS Herchies Troissereux Football
3
US Meru Sandricourt
0
13h15 UTC
Sp C Communal Serifontaine
1
FC St Just des Marais
2
14h30 UTC
CS Chaumontois
3
US Balagny St Epin
1
samedi 23 octobre 2021
13h15 UTC
US Balagny St Epin
1
AS Noailles-Cauvigny
2
13h15 UTC
US Meru Sandricourt
3
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
1
13h15 UTC
FC Esches Fosseuse
1
US Breteuil
2
13h15 UTC
Hermes Berthecourt AC
3
FC Fontainettes St Aubin
3
13h15 UTC
FC Cauffry
0
AS De Maignelay Montigny
1
13h15 UTC
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
6
AS Herchies Troissereux Football
4
13h15 UTC
FC St Just des Marais
6
Am.J. Laboissiere En Thelle
2
13h15 UTC
Standard FC De Montataire
3
Sp C Communal Serifontaine
2
13h15 UTC
FCD Angy
2
AS Henonville
3
13h15 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
4
Standard FC De Montataire
3
13h15 UTC
Grandvilliers AC
2
AS Allonne
0
13h15 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
2
US Cires les Mello
3
samedi 30 octobre 2021
13h15 UTC
US Breteuil
3
CS Chaumontois
3
mercredi 3 novembre 2021
17h00 UTC
US Breteuil
0
CS Chaumontois
8
samedi 6 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
US Meru Sandricourt
2
US Breteuil
2
13h30 UTC
Grandvilliers AC
3
FC Cauffry
0
13h30 UTC
FC St Just des Marais
5
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
0
13h30 UTC
FC Esches Fosseuse
1
Sp C Communal Serifontaine
3
13h30 UTC
US Cires les Mello
5
US Etouy Agnetz
3
13h30 UTC
AS Noailles-Cauvigny
1
Hermes Berthecourt AC
1
13h30 UTC
US Balagny St Epin
3
AS Henonville
1
13h30 UTC
Am.J. Laboissiere En Thelle
2
FC Fontainettes St Aubin
3
13h30 UTC
Standard FC De Montataire
4
Sporting Club Songeonnais
3
13h30 UTC
AS De Maignelay Montigny
3
AS Herchies Troissereux Football
3
13h30 UTC
ASPTT BEAUVAIS Football
0
Standard FC De Montataire
1
13h30 UTC
FCD Angy
0
AS Allonne
3
Contacter Be Sport