Championnat U15 Feminine 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Championnat U15 Feminine
2021-2022
Football
Marne
Ardennes
samedi 18 septembre 2021 – dimanche 26 juin 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2
Phase 1
Phase 2
OK
Phase 1
Phase 2
samedi 5 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
-
FC De Haybes
-
15h00 UTC
AS Gueux Football
1
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
7
samedi 12 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
5
AS Gueux Football
1
14h00 UTC
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
2
St Memmie O
0
14h30 UTC
La Francheville US
2
FC De Haybes
0
samedi 19 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
2
RC Epernay Champagne
0
14h00 UTC
FC De Haybes
0
St Memmie O
6
14h30 UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
5
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
2
14h30 UTC
La Francheville US
1
AS Gueux Football
1
14h45 UTC
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
6
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
2
samedi 26 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
FC De Haybes
0
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
3
14h00 UTC
La Francheville US
2
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
8
samedi 2 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
6
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
3
13h00 UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
9
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
2
13h45 UTC
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
3
St Memmie O
3
samedi 9 avril 2022
11h00 UTC
FC De Haybes
1
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
7
mercredi 13 avril 2022
15h00 UTC
St Memmie O
12
RC Epernay Champagne
3
samedi 16 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
0
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
3
samedi 23 avril 2022
11h30 UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
1
CS Sedan Ardennes
7
mercredi 27 avril 2022
13h30 UTC
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
2
FC De Haybes
0
samedi 30 avril 2022
11h15 UTC
FC De Haybes
2
RC Epernay Champagne
6
13h00 UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
3
St Memmie O
5
13h30 UTC
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
7
AS Gueux Football
0
14h00 UTC
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
6
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
3
mercredi 4 mai 2022
14h30 UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
7
La Francheville US
0
samedi 7 mai 2022
14h00 UTC
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
4
AS Gueux Football
1
mercredi 11 mai 2022
14h30 UTC
La Francheville US
0
CS Sedan Ardennes
12
samedi 14 mai 2022
14h00 UTC
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
4
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
3
15h00 UTC
St Memmie O
6
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
3
15h00 UTC
AS Gueux Football
8
RC Epernay Champagne
4
mercredi 18 mai 2022
15h00 UTC
St Memmie O
20
La Francheville US
1
15h30 UTC
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
8
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
3
samedi 21 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
St Memmie O
8
AS Gueux Football
0
mercredi 25 mai 2022
16h00 UTC
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
3
CS Sedan Ardennes
4
samedi 28 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
3
St Memmie O
0
14h00 UTC
A Sp Tournes Renwez Mazures Arreux Montcornet
14
La Francheville US
0
mercredi 1 juin 2022
16h15 UTC
FC De Formation La Neuvillette-Jamin
5
RC Epernay Champagne
4
samedi 4 juin 2022
13h00 UTC
AS Gueux Football
3
FC De Haybes
0
mercredi 8 juin 2022
14h00 UTC
La Francheville US
0
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
3
14h00 UTC
FC De Haybes
0
CS Sedan Ardennes
12
samedi 11 juin 2022
13h00 UTC
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
3
RC Epernay Champagne
0
13h00 UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
17
AS Gueux Football
0
mercredi 15 juin 2022
15h00 UTC
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
3
La Francheville US
0
mercredi 22 juin 2022
15h00 UTC
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
0
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont
0
samedi 25 juin 2022
13h30 UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
8
US Fismes Ardre Vesle
0
Contacter Be Sport