Division 3A 68 2017-2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Division 3A 68
2017-2018
Football
samedi 26 août 2017 – dimanche 10 juin 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe 2
Groupe 5
Groupe 1
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
Groupe 2
OK
Groupe 5
Groupe 1
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
Groupe 2
dimanche 27 août 2017
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
0
FC Meyenheim
4
12h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
0
FC Fessenheim
4
12h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
3
AS Hattstatt
0
12h00 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
FC Staffelfelden
-
12h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
1
As Rumersheim Le Haut
4
samedi 2 septembre 2017
14h30 UTC
Bergholtz FC
-
-
-
15h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
3
FC Bollwiller
0
dimanche 3 septembre 2017
12h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
0
ASCA Wittelsheim
7
12h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
6
FC Merxheim
1
12h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
0
AS Blodelsheim
4
12h00 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
samedi 16 septembre 2017
14h30 UTC
FC Meyenheim
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
15h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
2
ASCA Wittelsheim
1
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
5
Bergholtz FC
3
12h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
4
FC Staffelfelden
3
12h00 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
0
AS Blodelsheim
3
12h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
3
FC Bollwiller
1
samedi 30 septembre 2017
16h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
1
FC Meyenheim
0
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
11h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
2
As Rumersheim Le Haut
6
11h00 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
FC Ensisheim
-
11h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
1
FC Fessenheim
0
11h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
2
FC Merxheim
5
samedi 14 octobre 2017
14h30 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
-
-
-
15h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
5
FC Staffelfelden
0
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
11h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
1
As Rumersheim Le Haut
7
11h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
1
FC Bollwiller
2
11h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
2
ASCA Wittelsheim
0
samedi 21 octobre 2017
15h30 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
4
FC Merxheim
2
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
11h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
1
AS Hattstatt
0
11h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
2
FC Ensisheim
1
11h00 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
Bergholtz FC
-
11h00 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
0
FC Fessenheim
0
11h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
2
FC Meyenheim
4
samedi 28 octobre 2017
14h30 UTC
FC Meyenheim
6
As Rumersheim Le Haut
0
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
7h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
2
AS Blodelsheim
0
12h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
-
FC Staffelfelden
-
12h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
0
FC Fessenheim
5
12h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
1
ASCA Wittelsheim
2
12h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
samedi 4 novembre 2017
17h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
5
FC Bollwiller
1
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
11h30 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
1
FC Ensisheim
2
11h30 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
0
FC Merxheim
5
11h30 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
AS Hattstatt
-
dimanche 12 novembre 2017
11h30 UTC
Bergholtz FC
3
AS Hattstatt
1
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
7h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
4
As Rumersheim Le Haut
1
11h30 UTC
FC Ensisheim
3
FC Fessenheim
2
11h30 UTC
AS Hattstatt
0
FC Meyenheim
5
11h30 UTC
FC Bollwiller
2
AS Blodelsheim
2
11h30 UTC
Bergholtz FC
2
FC Staffelfelden
0
11h30 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
ASCA Wittelsheim
-
samedi 25 novembre 2017
15h30 UTC
FC Meyenheim
1
FC Ensisheim
0
16h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
2
FC Merxheim
1
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
11h30 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
11h30 UTC
AS Hattstatt
0
ASCA Wittelsheim
6
11h30 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
1
Bergholtz FC
1
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
11h30 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
FC Fessenheim
-
samedi 24 février 2018
16h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
3
FC Meyenheim
1
dimanche 4 mars 2018
12h00 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
As Rumersheim Le Haut
-
samedi 10 mars 2018
16h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
3
Bergholtz FC
0
dimanche 18 mars 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
AS Herrlisheim
Reporté
samedi 24 mars 2018
16h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
3
As Rumersheim Le Haut
2
17h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
1
FC Fessenheim
2
dimanche 25 mars 2018
11h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
3
FC Merxheim
0
11h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
2
FC Ensisheim
1
11h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
4
AS Hattstatt
0
11h00 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
FC Meyenheim
-
vendredi 30 mars 2018
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
AS Hattstatt
Reporté
11h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
FC Meyenheim
Reporté
11h00 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
ASCA Wittelsheim
Reporté
15h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
FC Staffelfelden
Reporté
lundi 2 avril 2018
11h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
FC Ensisheim
Reporté
12h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
As Rumersheim Le Haut
Reporté
12h30 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
FC Bollwiller
Reporté
samedi 7 avril 2018
14h30 UTC
FC Meyenheim
4
ASCA Wittelsheim
0
15h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
1
AS Blodelsheim
0
dimanche 8 avril 2018
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
2
FC Bollwiller
1
12h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
12h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
4
Bergholtz FC
1
12h00 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
0
FC Staffelfelden
2
samedi 14 avril 2018
15h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
2
FC Meyenheim
1
16h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
1
FC Ensisheim
2
dimanche 15 avril 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
0
FC Fessenheim
5
12h00 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
5
AS Hattstatt
2
12h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
3
Bergholtz FC
1
12h00 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
FC Merxheim
-
samedi 21 avril 2018
14h30 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
-
-
-
15h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
3
As Rumersheim Le Haut
2
dimanche 22 avril 2018
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
1
ASCA Wittelsheim
1
12h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
1
AS Blodelsheim
2
12h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
2
FC Bollwiller
2
12h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
samedi 28 avril 2018
15h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
3
AS Hattstatt
0
16h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
8
Bergholtz FC
0
dimanche 29 avril 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
1
FC Ensisheim
5
12h00 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
-
FC Bollwiller
-
12h00 UTC
FC Meyenheim
-
-
-
mardi 1 mai 2018
10h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
AS Blodelsheim
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FC Meyenheim
FC Bollwiller
Reporté
12h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
FC Merxheim
Reporté
samedi 5 mai 2018
14h30 UTC
FC Meyenheim
1
FC Fessenheim
0
dimanche 6 mai 2018
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
18
FC Staffelfelden
3
11h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
0
ASCA Wittelsheim
0
12h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
12h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
0
As Rumersheim Le Haut
1
12h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
1
AS Blodelsheim
4
mercredi 9 mai 2018
15h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
FC Meyenheim
Reporté
jeudi 10 mai 2018
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
FC Ensisheim
Reporté
12h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
AS Hattstatt
Reporté
12h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
3
FC Staffelfelden
0
samedi 12 mai 2018
15h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
1
FC Ensisheim
0
15h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
2
FC Bollwiller
1
dimanche 13 mai 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
3
Bergholtz FC
2
12h00 UTC
FC Meyenheim
11
AS Hattstatt
0
12h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
-
AS Herrlisheim
-
12h00 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
1
FC Merxheim
1
samedi 19 mai 2018
14h30 UTC
FC Bollwiller
FC Fessenheim
Reporté
15h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
1
FC Merxheim
2
dimanche 20 mai 2018
13h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
Bergholtz FC
Reporté
dimanche 27 mai 2018
13h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
AS Blodelsheim
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Herrlisheim
AS Blodelsheim
Reporté
samedi 2 juin 2018
15h00 UTC
ASCA Wittelsheim
8
AS Hattstatt
3
dimanche 3 juin 2018
6h00 UTC
FC Merxheim
1
FC Fessenheim
3
12h00 UTC
FC Bollwiller
3
FC Staffelfelden
0
12h00 UTC
Bergholtz FC
-
As Rumersheim Le Haut
-
12h00 UTC
FC Ensisheim
2
FC Meyenheim
3
12h00 UTC
FC Staffelfelden
AS Herrlisheim
Reporté
dimanche 10 juin 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Fessenheim
8
Bergholtz FC
0
12h00 UTC
FC Meyenheim
1
FC Merxheim
6
12h00 UTC
As Rumersheim Le Haut
9
FC Bollwiller
0
12h00 UTC
AS Hattstatt
2
FC Ensisheim
9
12h00 UTC
AS Blodelsheim
5
ASCA Wittelsheim
1
Contacter Be Sport