U11 Critérium D3 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U11 Critérium D3
2021-2022
Football
Loir-et-Cher
samedi 25 septembre 2021 – dimanche 15 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(56)
Groupes (56)
AFC Blois 1995 U11 Critérium D2 - Phase1 - 2
Am J Sect Mont Et Bracieux U11 Critérium D2 - Phase 2 - 2
Am J Sect Mont Et Bracieux U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
A Salbris Sp U11 Critérium D2 - Phase 2 - 2
A Salbris Sp U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 5
ASC Des Portugais Blois U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
ASC Des Portugais Blois U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
AS Chailles Cande 99 U11 Critérium D2 - Phase 2 - 2
AS Chouzy-Onzain U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
AS Contres U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
AS Contres U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 4
ASL Orchaise U11 Critérium D2 - Phase 2
ASL Orchaise U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
A Sp J La Chaussee St Victor U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
Association Sportive Sarge Mondoubleau Cormenon U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1
AS Suevres U11 Critérium 3
Avt G Savigny S/braye U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
Blois F 41 U11 Critérium D2 - Phase 2 - 4
Blois F 41 U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 5
Blois F 41 U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 6
C Am Montrichard U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
CA Ouzouer Le Marche U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
CA Ouzouer Le Marche U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
CA St-Laurent-Nouan La Ferte St Cyr Football U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
CA St-Laurent-Nouan La Ferte St Cyr Football U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
Cher Sologne Football U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
Club Amitie U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1
Club Amitie U11 Critérium D3 - Phase 2 - 2
Coeur De Sologne U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
Ent St Sulpice-Fosse-Marolles U11 Critérium 4
Ent Villetrun Coulommiers Roce F U11 Critérium D2 - Phase 2 - 2
ES Villebarou U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
Et sur Cheverny Cour U11 Critérium 3
Et sur Villefranche S/cher U11 Critérium 3
FC Du Haut Vendomois U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
FC Thenay Pontlevoy Sambin U11 Critérium 3
La Percheronne AS La Ville Dan U11 Critérium 2
La Percheronne AS La Ville Dan U11 Critérium D3 - Phase 2 - 3
La Soudaysienne Souday U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1
NTVA Entente Jeunes 41 U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
Sologne Olympique Romorantin U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
Sologne Olympique Romorantin U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
St Roch City Romorantin U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
US Chaumont S/tharonne U11 Critérium 3
US Chitenay Cellettes U11 Critérium D2 - Phase 2 - 2
US Chitenay Cellettes U11 Critérium D3 - Phase 2 - 3
US Mer U11 Critérium D2 - Phase1 - 2
US Mer U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
US Pruniers U11 Critérium 2
US St Aignan Noyers U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 5
US St Georges S/cher U11 Critérium 3
US St Georges S/cher U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 2
US St Martin Des Bois U11 Critérium 3
US Thoury U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1
US Vendome U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 4
Vineuil Sp U11 Critérium D3 - Phase1 - 3
Contacter Be Sport