Criterium U11 D2 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Criterium U11 D2
2021-2022
Football
Tarn
samedi 2 octobre 2021 – dimanche 22 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2
Phase 1
Phase 2
OK
Phase 1
Phase 2
samedi 19 mars 2022
9h00 UTC
US Autan
2
AS Giroussens
0
9h00 UTC
US Castres Football
3
US Labruguiere
1
9h00 UTC
La Cremade FC
2
Les Copains d'Abord 81
1
9h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
-
FC Pays Mazametain
-
9h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
-
US Aiguefonde
-
9h00 UTC
AS Briatexte
1
Roquecourbe FC
0
9h00 UTC
US Castres Football
3
La Cremade FC
3
9h00 UTC
US Labruguiere
0
Les Copains d'Abord 81
3
9h00 UTC
US Autan
2
AS Briatexte
0
9h00 UTC
AS Giroussens
1
Roquecourbe FC
3
13h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
0
Lavaur Football Club
2
13h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
1
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
4
13h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
1
Le Sequestre La Mygale
2
13h30 UTC
US Carmaux Criterium U11 D2 - Phase 1 - 2
3
US Carmaux Journée De Rentrée U11
1
13h30 UTC
Le Sequestre La Mygale
1
Lavaur Football Club
4
samedi 26 mars 2022
9h00 UTC
Le Sequestre La Mygale
0
FC Pays Mazametain
0
9h00 UTC
Le Sequestre La Mygale
1
US Aiguefonde
4
9h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
2
US Aiguefonde
1
9h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
1
FC Pays Mazametain
2
13h30 UTC
US Albigeoise
3
US Autan
1
13h30 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
0
US Albigeoise
1
13h30 UTC
AS Giroussens
2
Lavaur Football Club
4
13h30 UTC
AS Briatexte
0
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
3
13h30 UTC
La Cremade FC
3
US Carmaux
0
13h30 UTC
AS Briatexte
0
Lavaur Football Club
4
13h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
1
AS Giroussens
1
13h30 UTC
US Carmaux
0
US Labruguiere
3
13h30 UTC
La Cremade FC
3
US Carmaux
0
13h30 UTC
US Carmaux
0
US Labruguiere
3
samedi 14 mai 2022
8h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
3
US Cadalenoise
2
8h00 UTC
US Labruguiere
0
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
3
8h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
3
US Labruguiere
0
8h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
7
La Cremade FC
1
8h00 UTC
US Carmaux
0
AS Briatexte
8
8h00 UTC
AS Giroussens
3
US Carmaux
0
8h00 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
1
La Cremade FC
0
8h00 UTC
US Carmaux
0
AS Briatexte
3
8h00 UTC
Le Sequestre La Mygale
3
US Albigeoise
2
8h00 UTC
US Autan
2
Les Copains d'Abord 81
3
8h00 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
2
Les Copains d'Abord 81
2
8h00 UTC
US Autan
2
US Castres Football
2
8h00 UTC
AS Giroussens
2
US Carmaux
0
8h00 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
2
US Castres Football
0
samedi 21 mai 2022
8h00 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
0
FC Pays Mazametain
4
8h00 UTC
FC Pays Mazametain
6
US Autan
1
8h00 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
2
US Aiguefonde
2
8h00 UTC
US Aiguefonde
2
US Autan
2
12h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
2
US Castres Football
2
12h30 UTC
AS Briatexte
3
La Cremade FC
0
12h30 UTC
US Castres Football
1
Lavaur Football Club
5
12h30 UTC
AS Giroussens
3
La Cremade FC
0
12h30 UTC
AS Giroussens
3
US Labruguiere
0
12h30 UTC
US Labruguiere
0
AS Briatexte
3
12h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
3
Les Copains d'Abord 81
0
12h30 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
3
Les Copains d'Abord 81
0
12h30 UTC
US Carmaux
0
US Albigeoise
6
12h30 UTC
US Carmaux
0
US Albigeoise
6
Contacter Be Sport