U11 Criterium 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
86 vues
U11 Criterium
2021-2022
Football
Bouches-du-Rhône
samedi 2 octobre 2021 – jeudi 2 juin 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule E
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule D
Phase 2 – Poule E
OK
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule E
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule D
Phase 2 – Poule E
samedi 29 janvier 2022
13h00 UTC
US Venelloise
1
Sporting Club Frais Vallon
0
14h00 UTC
ES Fos-sur-Mer
4
US Eguillenne
2
14h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
0
Berre SC
6
mercredi 2 février 2022
Toute la journée
Minots De Marseille
3
Luynes S
6
samedi 5 février 2022
Toute la journée
US Eguillenne
3
AS Mazargues
0
Toute la journée
Berre SC
3
SO Caillolais
0
13h00 UTC
Luynes S
3
ES Fos-sur-Mer
2
13h30 UTC
Sporting Club Frais Vallon
1
Minots De Marseille
3
samedi 26 février 2022
14h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
1
Luynes S
2
14h00 UTC
ES Fos-sur-Mer
1
Sporting Club Frais Vallon
1
14h00 UTC
Berre SC
1
US Eguillenne
2
14h30 UTC
SO Caillolais
6
US Venelloise
0
samedi 12 mars 2022
13h30 UTC
Luynes S
2
Berre SC
3
14h00 UTC
US Venelloise
1
Minots De Marseille
9
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Frais Vallon
-
AS Mazargues
-
14h30 UTC
US Eguillenne
4
SO Caillolais
2
samedi 19 mars 2022
13h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
Minots De Marseille
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
Luynes S
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Berre SC
Sporting Club Frais Vallon
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ES Fos-sur-Mer
US Venelloise
Reporté
samedi 2 avril 2022
12h00 UTC
Luynes S
2
SO Caillolais
2
12h30 UTC
Sporting Club Frais Vallon
2
US Eguillenne
3
13h00 UTC
Minots De Marseille
3
ES Fos-sur-Mer
0
13h00 UTC
US Venelloise
2
AS Mazargues
1
samedi 9 avril 2022
11h30 UTC
Berre SC
4
ES Fos-sur-Mer
1
12h00 UTC
Luynes S
0
US Venelloise
0
13h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
1
Minots De Marseille
1
13h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
0
SO Caillolais
3
samedi 14 mai 2022
12h00 UTC
Luynes S
5
Sporting Club Frais Vallon
0
12h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
6
ES Fos-sur-Mer
1
12h30 UTC
AS Mazargues
0
Minots De Marseille
5
13h00 UTC
Berre SC
7
US Venelloise
2
samedi 21 mai 2022
12h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
2
Sporting Club Frais Vallon
0
13h00 UTC
Minots De Marseille
5
Berre SC
3
13h00 UTC
ES Fos-sur-Mer
3
AS Mazargues
0
14h00 UTC
US Venelloise
3
US Eguillenne
3
Contacter Be Sport