Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edith Teulade | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Rachel Mistler | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 860 |
3 | Martine Chollet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 730 |
4 | Audrey Vassalli | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 670 |
5 | Francoise Denais | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 610 |
6 | Florence Aldin | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 583 |
7 | Nathalie Olocco | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 555 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edith Teulade | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Rachel Mistler | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 860 |
3 | Audrey Vassalli | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 730 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivier Darrieumerlou | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 1000 |
2 | Clement Savin | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 860 |
3 | Olivier Comazzi | DOUBS PADDLE | 730 |
4 | Xavier Gensse | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 670 |
5 | Sebastien Jalmain | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 610 |
6 | Eric Bruchon | RHONE STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 583 |
7 | Tom Fifils | ARAWAK SURF CLUB | 555 |
8 | Ugo Clay | RHONE STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 528 |
9 | Leandro Cruz | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 500 |
10 | Vincent Wouters | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 488 |
11 | Alexandre Wack | DOUBS PADDLE | 475 |
12 | William Canali | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 462 |
13 | Bernard Petrognani | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 450 |
14 | Thierry Martinet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 438 |
15 | Loic Cros | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 425 |
16 | Benoit Ruffier | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 413 |
17 | Sylvain Lefevre | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANCE | 400 |
18 | Nathan Denis | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 395 |
19 | Christophe Mora | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 390 |
20 | Berthelot Pierre Guerre | ESB SURF CLUB | 385 |
21 | Nicolas Baralle | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 380 |
22 | Nicolas Fortin | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 375 |
23 | Damien Delabie | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 370 |
24 | Stephan Treguier | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 365 |
25 | Patrice Pierin | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 360 |
26 | Sebatien Gonzalez | BASE NAUTIQUE DE SCIEZ | 355 |
27 | Louis-alexandre Denis | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 350 |
28 | Sylvain Relange | DOUBS PADDLE | 345 |
29 | Vincent Lemaire | OCEAN | 340 |
30 | Benjamin Herbreteau | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 335 |
31 | Renaud Coulon | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 330 |
32 | Raymond Morand | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 325 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivier Darrieumerlou | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 1000 |
2 | Clement Savin | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 860 |
3 | Olivier Comazzi | DOUBS PADDLE | 730 |
4 | Leandro Cruz | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 670 |
5 | Xavier Gensse | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 610 |
6 | Tom Fifils | ARAWAK SURF CLUB | 583 |
7 | Loic Cros | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 555 |
8 | Ugo Clay | RHONE STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 528 |
9 | William Canali | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 500 |
10 | Nathan Denis | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 488 |
11 | Thierry Martinet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 475 |
12 | Benoit Ruffier | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 462 |
13 | Berthelot Pierre Guerre | ESB SURF CLUB | 450 |
14 | Alexandre Wack | DOUBS PADDLE | 438 |
15 | Sylvain Lefevre | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANCE | 425 |
16 | Christophe Mora | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 413 |
17 | Nicolas Fortin | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 400 |
18 | Simon Wouters | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 395 |