2eme Niveau
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
2eme Niveau
Football
Vendée
Départemental 5 2021-2022
dimanche 20 février 2022 – lundi 23 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(45)
Groupes (45)
Am Beignon Basset Poire/vie Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Am sur Landaise Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
AS Bessay Corpe Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
AS Riezaise Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Association Sportive Des Quatre Vents Fontaines Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Av Football Apremont La Chapelle Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Boupere Mon Prouant Football Club Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Cheffois Antigny St Maurice Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
ES Saint Denis la Chevasse - Équipe C (Division 5)
Et sur Belleville S/vie Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
Et sur La Copechagniere Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Et sur Longevillaise Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
FC Chavagnes-La Rabateliere Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
FC De Martinet Départemental 5
FC Falleron Froidfond Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
FC La Garnache Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
FC Mouchamps Rochetrejoux Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
FC Mouilleron Thouarsais Caillere Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
FC Talmondais Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Footballclubdelavalleedugraonchampstperestvincent Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Football Club Langonnais Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Gaubretiere St Martin FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Hermitage De Venansault Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Jeanne D Arc De Nesmy Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Jeune France Boissiere Des Landes Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Les Farfadets St Paul En Pareds Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
L Hermenault Fcpb Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Loups sur Grasla Les Brouzils Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Meilleraie Montournais Menomblet FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Meilleraie Montournais Menomblet FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Montaigu Vendee Football Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Nieul Maillezais Les Autises FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
Pouzauges Bocage FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 5
Rev sur Ardelay Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
Sevremont Football Club Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
SS Jeanne D Arc St Mathurin Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
St-Philbert Pont Ch Reorthe Jaudonniere FC Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
St Pierre sur Nieul Le Dolent Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
US Autize Vendee Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
US Bequots Lucquois Départemental 5 - 1 - 4
US Bournezeau St Hilaire Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
US Landeronde St Georges Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
US Les Epesses Saint Mars Départemental 5 - 1 - 3
US St Etienne Palluau La Chapelle Palluau Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
US Vouvant Bourneau Cezais Départemental 5 - 1 - 2
Contacter Be Sport