Phase 1
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 1
Football
Val-de-Marne
Anciens + 45 Ans (94) 2021-2022
dimanche 26 septembre 2021 – lundi 14 février 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 26 septembre 2021
7h30 UTC
Limeil Brevannes AJ
2
Arrighi AS
4
7h30 UTC
Maisons Alfort FC
1
Chevilly La Rue Elan
2
7h30 UTC
Sucy FC
5
Champigny FC 94
0
7h30 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
2
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
4
dimanche 10 octobre 2021
7h30 UTC
Orly AC
3
Limeil Brevannes AJ
4
7h30 UTC
Arrighi AS
2
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
1
7h30 UTC
Champigny FC 94
3
Bry FC
4
7h30 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
Maisons Alfort FC
2
dimanche 24 octobre 2021
7h30 UTC
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
6
Orly AC
1
7h30 UTC
Champigny FC 94
2
Apsap Mediballes
0
7h30 UTC
Bry FC
-
Chevilly La Rue Elan
-
7h30 UTC
Sucy FC
0
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
13
dimanche 7 novembre 2021
8h30 UTC
Arrighi AS
3
Sucy FC
1
8h30 UTC
Chevilly La Rue Elan
3
Champigny FC 94
2
8h30 UTC
Apsap Mediballes
2
Limeil Brevannes AJ
2
8h30 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
-
Bry FC
-
dimanche 14 novembre 2021
8h30 UTC
Maisons Alfort FC
2
Arrighi AS
6
8h30 UTC
Bry FC
-
Apsap Mediballes
-
dimanche 21 novembre 2021
8h30 UTC
Bry FC
-
Arrighi AS
-
8h30 UTC
Sucy FC
2
Orly AC
4
8h30 UTC
Chevilly La Rue Elan
4
Apsap Mediballes
1
8h30 UTC
Champigny FC 94
2
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
3
8h30 UTC
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
1
Limeil Brevannes AJ
3
dimanche 28 novembre 2021
8h30 UTC
Orly AC
4
Maisons Alfort FC
3
8h30 UTC
Chevilly La Rue Elan
1
Sucy FC
1
dimanche 5 décembre 2021
8h30 UTC
Limeil Brevannes AJ
3
Maisons Alfort FC
2
8h30 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
2
Chevilly La Rue Elan
1
8h30 UTC
Orly AC
-
Bry FC
-
8h30 UTC
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
3
Apsap Mediballes
0
8h30 UTC
Arrighi AS
1
Champigny FC 94
1
dimanche 12 décembre 2021
8h30 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
16
Apsap Mediballes
1
8h30 UTC
Maisons Alfort FC
6
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
1
8h30 UTC
Sucy FC
0
Limeil Brevannes AJ
2
8h30 UTC
Champigny FC 94
7
Orly AC
1
dimanche 19 décembre 2021
8h30 UTC
Champigny FC 94
3
Maisons Alfort FC
2
8h30 UTC
Chevilly La Rue Elan
1
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
0
8h30 UTC
Bry FC
-
Sucy FC
-
8h30 UTC
Apsap Mediballes
-
Orly AC
-
8h30 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
3
Limeil Brevannes AJ
5
dimanche 9 janvier 2022
8h30 UTC
Chevilly La Rue Elan
3
Arrighi AS
1
dimanche 16 janvier 2022
8h30 UTC
Arrighi AS
9
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
8h30 UTC
Limeil Brevannes AJ
-
Bry FC
-
8h30 UTC
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
2
Sucy FC
3
8h30 UTC
Chevilly La Rue Elan
2
Orly AC
2
dimanche 23 janvier 2022
8h30 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
3
Orly AC
0
8h30 UTC
Bry FC
-
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
-
8h30 UTC
Arrighi AS
3
Apsap Mediballes
0
8h30 UTC
Sucy FC
1
Maisons Alfort FC
3
8h30 UTC
Champigny FC 94
3
Limeil Brevannes AJ
4
dimanche 30 janvier 2022
8h30 UTC
Maisons Alfort FC
8
Apsap Mediballes
0
dimanche 6 février 2022
8h30 UTC
Apsap Mediballes
0
Sucy FC
4
8h30 UTC
Limeil Brevannes AJ
0
Chevilly La Rue Elan
0
8h30 UTC
Orly AC
3
Arrighi AS
8
8h30 UTC
Club Olympique De Cachan COC
2
Champigny FC 94
3
8h30 UTC
Maisons Alfort FC
-
Bry FC
-
Contacter Be Sport